Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Friendly Competition
    00:30
    Costa Women's
    FT 75 84
    Fila San Martino Di Lupari Woman's
    17 25 14 19
    17 31 16 20
  • Basketball Champions League
    00:30
    Bakken Bears
    FT 69 94
    0.909 0.891
    14.5
    Keravnos Strovolos
    28 17 13 11
    18 21 25 30
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Spartak Pleven
    FT 108 103
    0.899 0.801
    4
    Tundja Yambol
    20 37 24 27
    30 16 27 30
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
    FT 97 72
    BasketClubs Vienna
    19 26 21 31
    18 16 20 18
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
    FT 62 69
    0.801 0.899
    -8.5
    Real Betis
    14 12 19 17
    25 14 14 16
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    Frisco Sika Brno Woman's
    FT 62 64
    KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Woman's
    17 17 17 11
    13 11 16 24
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
    FT 73 64
    0.891 0.809
    4.5
    Spojnia
    26 15 16 16
    18 14 18 14
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    KK Zabok
    FT 64 72
    Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
    23 8 17 16
    20 15 26 11
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    Mega Leks
    FT 90 73
    AEK Athens
    26 15 26 23
    13 19 19 22
  • German Basketball Pro A
    01:30
    Artland Dragons
    FT 59 74
    Walter Tigers Tubingen
    13 12 14 20
    16 28 17 13
  • Friendly Competition
    01:50
    Slask Wroclaw
    FT 70 83
    0.766 0.934
    -7
    Telindus Oostende
    20 18 15 17
    21 20 24 18
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:00
    Chalons-Reims
    FT 83 88
    0.891 0.909
    3
    Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
    17 16 29 21
    19 21 23 25
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:00
    Dijon
    FT 88 85
    0.924 0.876
    10.5
    Le Portel
    26 21 17 24
    19 28 21 17
  • BLNO
    02:00
    Fyllingen
    FT 83 77
    Ammerud
    21 17 27 18
    24 16 12 25
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    WKK Wroclaw
    FT 95 94
    PBG Basket Poznan
    31 22 23 19
    20 31 16 27
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Grupo Capitol Valladolid
    FT 83 93
    0.809 0.891
    4
    Gipuzkoa Basket
    23 21 25 14
    26 25 22 20
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Lastovka Domzale
    FT 83 63
    Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
    20 17 22 24
    16 17 11 19
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Ciutat i provincia Lleida
    FT 70 84
    0.909 0.791
    7.5
    CB Penas Huesca
    20 17 13 20
    18 30 12 24
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    KK Zadar
    FT 68 100
    0.832 0.868
    -12.5
    Alba Berlin
    21 18 19 10
    27 26 24 23
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Nancy
    FT 71 65
    Souffelweyersheim
    18 17 23 13
    12 9 22 22
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Quimper
    FT 53 71
    Nantes
    12 19 13 9
    18 8 22 23
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Aix-Maurienne
    FT 62 80
    Antibes
    13 17 19 13
    20 30 9 21
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Vichy
    FT 94 75
    Saint-Chamond
    21 32 19 22
    18 15 19 23
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:00
    Manchester Giants
    FT 80 96
    0.77 0.93
    -3.5
    Glasgow Rocks
    22 18 26 14
    29 26 18 23
  • Basketball Champions League
    02:00
    Benetton Fribourg Olympic
    FT 89 50
    0.876 0.924
    2.5
    BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
    14 24 22 29
    19 6 11 14
  • Basketball Champions League
    02:00
    Donar Groningen
    FT 76 66
    0.924 0.876
    3
    Lisboa e Benfica
    15 26 12 23
    7 23 20 16
  • Basketball Champions League
    02:00
    SK Legia Warszawa
    FT 85 83
    0.891 0.909
    8
    KB Sigal Prishtina
    18 18 8 17
    14 19 20 10
  • Friendly Competition
    02:15
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    FT 71 73
    0.883 0.817
    6.5
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star
    19 16 20 16
    20 10 15 28
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:30
    Paris Basket
    FT 93 87
    0.909 0.891
    9.5
    Entente Orleanaise
    28 22 17 26
    27 17 21 22
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    02:30
    Belgacom Spirou Basket
    FT 77 85
    0.891 0.809
    5
    Generali Okapi Aalstar
    21 23 16 17
    17 30 22 16
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    02:30
    Limburg
    FT 104 99
    0.868 0.832
    3.5
    Royal Atomia Brussels
    18 18 33 12
    13 24 15 27
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Evreux
    FT 88 94
    Rouen
    7 13 29 15
    13 21 23 23
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Bologna Vitus
    FT 94 68
    Fenerbahce Ulker
    31 21 20 22
    7 24 24 13
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:30
    Newcastle Eagles
    FT 97 68
    0.85 0.85
    8.5
    BiG Storage Cheshire Jets
    28 25 29 15
    21 16 13 18
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:30
    Leicester Riders
    FT 75 54
    0.94 0.76
    8.5
    Sheffield Sharks
    21 29 15 10
    14 14 12 14
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:30
    Worcester Wolves
    FT 92 67
    London Lions
    28 19 25 20
    24 18 8 17
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:30
    Bristol Academy Flyers
    FT 107 99
    Guildford Heat
    18 23 17 32
    10 24 23 20
  • Friendly Competition
    05:30
    Flamengo
    FT 71 67
    San Lorenzo- -Casla
    10 22 18 21
    17 12 23 15
  • Friendly Competition
    07:45
    G League Elite
    Postp.    
    Uruguay Elite Team
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:00
    Libertadores
    FT 89 80
    0.847 0.953
    1
    Abejas
    23 22 15 29
    13 23 27 17
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    13:00
    Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
    FT 77 81
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    23 19 13 22
    15 17 25 24
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    13:00
    F Eagles Nagoya
    FT 85 68
    Aomori Wats
    22 20 22 21
    13 8 30 17
  • Friendly Competition
    15:30
    Cairns Taipans
    FT 87 68
    0.9 0.9
    21.5
    NBL1 ALL STAR
    23 25 19 20
    16 10 27 15
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Hyogo storks
    FT 74 72
    Bambitious Nara
    15 15 27 17
    19 12 23 18
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Tsukuba Robots
    FT 86 74
    Rizing-Fukuoka
    23 26 29 8
    10 15 25 24
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Gunma Crane Thunders
    FT 81 79
    Sendai 89
    26 26 12 17
    26 12 16 25
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Kumamoto Volters
    FT 74 82
    Otsuka Alphas
    16 22 19 17
    24 11 19 28
  • Friendly Competition
    16:30
    BC Nizhny Novgorod
    FT 86 61
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    18 21 27 20
    14 17 21 9
  • PBGC
    16:30
    Phoenix Fuel Masters
    FT 116 123
    NLEX Road Warriors
    29 26 29 32
    27 25 42 29
  • Friendly Competition
    16:45
    Kharkivski Sokoly
    FT 73 82
    MBC Mykolaiv
    18 27 19 9
    21 19 28 14
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Seoul SK Knights
    FT 77 76
    0.85 0.95
    -5.5
    Zhejiang Lions
    21 18 19 19
    29 10 23 14
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    17:00
    AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg Women's
    FT 58 64
    0.85 0.85
    -4.5
    Flippo Women
    11 18 14 15
    18 18 17 11
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Yamagata Wyverns
    FT 90 92
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
    22 21 23 24
    25 21 26 20
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Takamatsu five arrows
    FT 77 90
    Ehime Orange Vikings
    19 18 21 19
    29 19 16 26
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Bornova Belediye
    Pend.    
    Yarrow
  • Friendly Competition
    17:30
    Adelaide 36ers
    FT 85 92
    0.9 0.9
    -2.5
    Brisbane Bullets
    21 25 23 16
    15 25 29 23
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:30
    Tokyo Excellence
    FT 82 77
    Earth Friends Tokyo Z
    17 18 24 23
    26 21 15 15
  • Friendly Competition
    18:00
    Bahcesehir Koleji
    FT 82 76
    Ormanspor Genc Ankara
    21 21 22 18
    15 16 18 27
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    18:00
    Grodno
    FT 78 62
    Tsmoki Minsk C
    24 18 14 22
    15 16 11 20
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    18:00
    Prinemane
    FT 67 78
    Sdushor Minsk
    14 20 17 16
    18 21 19 20
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    18:30
    Halle Lions Women's
    FT 68 73
    Eisvogel Freiburg Women's
    14 15 24 15
    19 23 17 14
  • PBGC
    18:45
    Meralco Bolts
    FT 98 92
    Purefoods Star Hotshots
    27 21 25 25
    30 27 18 17
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    San Miguel Beermen
    FT 89 111
    0.97 0.83
    -3.5
    Liaoning Dinosaurs
    23 7 33 26
    26 25 34 26
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Torku Konyaspor Basket
    FT 52 76
    Maik Ze Fendi
    17 12 12 11
    23 16 19 18
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Prometey
    FT 112 90
    BK Zaporozhye
    31 27 23 31
    20 29 21 20
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Spartak Noginsk Woman's
    FT 58 66
    0.85 0.85
    -17.5
    Nadezhda Woman's
    20 4 16 18
    11 18 22 15
  • Friendly Competition
    19:30
    Xinjiang Flying Tigers
    FT 118 112
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
    24 32 27 35
    27 28 29 28
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    19:30
    Royals TV Saarlouis Women's
    FT 38 86
    0.85 0.85
    -12.5
    Keltern Women's
    12 9 10 7
    16 24 32 14
  • Friendly Competition
    20:00
    Istanbul Technical Uni
    FT 84 78
    Gemlik G
    36 9 22 17
    17 24 19 18
  • Friendly Competition
    20:00
    Kouvot
    FT 74 85
    0.85 0.85
    -4.5
    Joensuun Kataja
    14 24 15 21
    29 17 20 19
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    20:00
    Brest
    FT 69 90
    Impuls BGUIR
    15 20 16 18
    27 23 27 13
  • Friendly Competition
    20:30
    Royal Hali Gaziantep
    FT 73 75
    Daruss Afaka
    24 21 15 13
    17 20 19 19
  • BLNO
    21:00
    Froya
    FT 91 70
    0.809 0.891
    17.5
    Ammerud
    25 29 19 18
    18 12 22 18
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Akhisar Belediyespor
    FT 82 75
    0.85 0.85
    5.5
    Final Genclik
    27 24 20 11
    16 18 27 14
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Socar Spor
    FT 89 58
    0.85 0.85
    9.5
    Fethiye Belediye
    29 17 32 11
    15 17 13 13
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    AEK Larnacas
    FT 72 61
    Omonia
    17 19 23 13
    16 12 14 19
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    WKK Wroclaw
    FT 89 67
    NH Ostrava
    22 13 26 28
    17 19 10 21
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Spojnia
    FT 73 80
    WILKI Morskie Szczecin
    27 18 12 16
    25 20 15 20
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Pinar Karsiyaka
    FT 86 65
    0.85 0.85
    7.5
    Buyukcekmece
    32 19 14 21
    15 11 18 21
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Politechnika Gdanska Women's
    FT 66 70
    0.85 0.85
    1.5
    Kibirkstis Women's
    18 14 15 19
    16 21 14 19
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    21:00
    TK Hannover Women's
    FT 57 70
    TSV Wasserburg Women's
    14 12 12 19
    16 16 18 20
  • Friendly Competition
    21:15
    AGO Rethymno Aegean
    FT 94 73
    0.85 0.85
    8
    GS Lavrio
    27 19 26 22
    19 19 17 18
  • Friendly Competition
    21:30
    Sokol Hradec Kralove Women
    FT 77 84
    KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Woman's
    21 19 19 18
    25 13 23 23
  • Friendly Competition
    21:45
    Fenerbahce Ulker
    FT 75 79
    0.85 0.85
    1
    EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
    21 13 22 19
    14 23 17 25
  • Friendly Competition
    21:45
    MBA Moscow Women's
    FT 53 73
    Dynamo K Woman's
    12 11 17 13
    28 19 13 13
  • BLNO
    22:00
    Tromso Storm
    FT 85 87
    0.891 0.809
    16.5
    Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
    32 13 20 20
    20 21 24 22
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Ksiezak Lowicz
    FT 87 78
    Dziki Warszawa
    31 19 18 19
    21 25 20 12
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Euroins Cherno More
    FT 107 67
    0.85 0.85
    -11.5
    Tundja Yambol
    30 27 28 22
    14 22 12 19
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    22:00
    Neptunas Klaipeda
    FT 80 67
    0.883 0.817
    8
    U.Juventus
    19 22 18 21
    16 17 19 15
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    22:00
    Lietuvos Rytas
    FT 95 84
    0.868 0.832
    13.5
    Pieno Zvaigzdes
    24 18 28 25
    17 24 18 25
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    22:00
    TH Wohnbau Angels Women's
    FT 76 61
    Pharmaserv Marburg Women's
    19 21 18 18
    22 17 12 10
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    Turk Telekom
    FT 80 71
    Bandirma Kirmizi
    16 27 22 15
    22 17 18 14
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    KK Mladost Zemun
    FT 81 76
    OKK Beograd
    27 17 21 16
    17 20 16 23
  • Friendly Competition
    22:55
    KK Dubrava Zagreb
    FT 95 80
    Bosco
    17 27 31 20
    18 18 20 24
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Tofas
    FT 77 83
    0.85 0.85
    2.5
    Lokomotiv Kuban
    21 18 24 14
    19 23 23 18
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Sarajevo
    FT 84 76
    KK Krka
    15 19 19 31
    20 20 15 21
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:15
    Lietkabelis
    FT 74 61
    0.883 0.817
    7.5
    BC Vytautas Prienai
    14 22 19 19
    14 16 11 20
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    BC Kolin
    FT 80 84
    USK Praha
    22 20 19 19
    12 23 20 29
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    Oporto B
    FT 63 55
    Sampaense Basket
    23 14 15 11
    8 22 13 12
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
    FT 77 93
    0.853 0.847
    -7.5
    Start Lublin
    21 22 12 22
    25 17 29 22
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    FMP Beograd
    FT 84 62
    KK Dynamic
    20 12 32 20
    15 18 16 13
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    Kara Trutnov Womens
    FT 69 78
    Ostrava Women's
    13 16 19 21
    12 25 14 27
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    23:30
    OKE Panthers Women's
    Pend.    
    Herner TC Women's
  • BLNO
    23:59
    Baerum Basket
    FT 87 77
    Gimle
    14 31 20 22
    19 21 26 11
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Efes Pilsen
    FT 92 74
    0.919 0.781
    2.5
    Alba Berlin
    25 24 20 23
    14 20 18 22
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Panathinaikos
    FT 71 82
    0.879 0.821
    9
    cabi Electra Tel Aviv
    20 25 11 15
    24 30 16 12
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    MBK Lucenec
    FT 80 67
    BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
    14 23 21 22
    14 12 25 16
  • Italy Super Cup
    23:59
    Vanoli Cremona
    FT 94 101
    0.899 0.901
    -3
    Dinamo Sassari
    7 28 20 18
    14 30 20 21
  • BLNO
    23:59
    Fyllingen
    Pend.    
    Centrum Tigers