Livescore Schedule Favourites Database
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    00:30
    USK Praha
    FT 95 87
    0.817 0.883
    13.5
    BC Kolin
    16 24 17 18
    8 16 22 21
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    00:30
    Olomoucko
    FT 109 62
    0.876 0.824
    14.5
    NH Ostrava
    23 25 31 30
    14 19 17 12
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    00:30
    BK Pardubice
    FT 78 77
    0.868 0.832
    3.5
    Basketbal Svitavy
    22 14 21 21
    28 15 15 19
  • Korisliiga
    00:30
    Kouvot
    FT 59 69
    0.909 0.891
    -4.5
    Salon Vilpas
    20 13 9 17
    23 16 20 10
  • Korisliiga
    00:30
    UU-Korihait
    FT 94 96
    0.891 0.909
    -17.5
    Tampereen Pyrinto
    23 19 25 27
    23 25 28 20
  • Korisliiga
    00:30
    Ura Basket
    FT 82 97
    0.876 0.924
    -13
    Helsinky Seagulls
    10 21 29 22
    18 24 31 24
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    00:30
    Joensuun Kataja
    FT 112 105
    0.876 0.824
    -2.5
    SK Legia Warszawa
    25 19 21 16
    18 26 22 25
  • National Committee Association America
    01:00
    Maryland-Baltimore County(UMBC)
    FT 79 57
    St. Mary's (Md.)
    33 46
    33 24
  • United League European Basketball
    01:00
    Lietuvos Rytas
    FT 92 78
    0.901 0.899
    6
    Limoges
    21 25 20 26
    13 23 24 18
  • United League European Basketball
    01:00
    Tofas
    FT 82 72
    0.901 0.899
    3.5
    Partizan
    18 24 21 19
    10 21 23 18
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    01:00
    Sluneta Usti nad Labem
    FT 73 71
    0.801 0.899
    2.5
    BK Decin
    18 15 13 27
    19 14 20 18
  • Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
    01:00
    Alpos Sentjur
    FT 64 108
    Lastovka Domzale
    24 12 14 14
    20 38 29 21
  • Greek Basketball League
    01:00
    A Minas
    FT 79 89
    Diagoras Driopideon
    19 15 24 21
    25 30 16 18
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    CSU Atlassib Sibiu
    FT 69 75
    0.791 0.909
    -3
    CSM Oradea
    17 28 11 13
    27 5 25 18
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    Pinar Karsiyaka
    FT 92 54
    0.891 0.809
    12.5
    Belgacom Spirou Basket
    25 22 24 21
    14 17 10 13
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    Levski
    FT 75 64
    0.801 0.899
    0
    Tsmoki Minsk
    20 18 18 19
    16 12 16 20
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    BC Dnipro
    FT 79 76
    0.899 0.801
    4.5
    Kyiv Basket
    20 17 25 17
    20 23 16 17
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca
    FT 85 74
    0.809 0.891
    12
    Sodertalje Kings
    21 19 20 25
    20 15 21 18
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    Kormend
    FT 80 86
    0.809 0.891
    7.5
    Bakken Bears
    25 16 19 20
    21 20 19 26
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    Turk Telekom
    FT 72 66
    0.876 0.924
    7
    Telindus Oostende
    13 13 26 20
    15 19 17 15
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    AEK Athens
    FT 74 66
    0.901 0.899
    6
    San Pablo Burgos
    28 14 16 16
    19 14 17 16
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    VEF Riga Juniors
    FT 55 76
    0.891 0.909
    -6
    Bamberg
    7 16 16 16
    14 17 15 30
  • Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
    01:00
    BC Kalev Cramo
    FT 111 65
    Tallinna Kalev
    25 28 27 31
    15 18 14 18
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    01:00
    Hradec Kralove
    Postp.    
    CEZ Nymburk
  • United League European Basketball
    01:30
    Rixiong Lixian Maccabi
    FT 79 85
    0.883 0.917
    -8.5
    La Fortezza Bologna
    22 25 22 10
    25 20 15 25
  • United League European Basketball
    01:30
    Union Olimpija
    FT 81 76
    0.891 0.909
    -2.5
    Unics Kazan
    24 17 22 18
    18 13 20 25
  • BLNO
    01:30
    Fyllingen
    FT 89 78
    0.809 0.891
    11
    Gimle
    21 21 27 20
    14 21 14 29
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:30
    Anwil Wloclawek
    FT 80 71
    0.909 0.891
    6.5
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    28 16 17 19
    17 17 21 16
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    02:00
    Dabrowa Gornicza
    FT 81 97
    0.832 0.868
    -10.5
    Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora
    27 18 12 24
    20 28 29 20
  • Balkan International Basketball League
    02:00
    KB Peja
    FT 78 67
    Vllaznia
    23 25 15 15
    16 19 13 19
  • Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
    02:00
    Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
    FT 83 89
    KK Krka
    23 25 15 20
    17 26 20 26
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    02:00
    Sutjeska
    FT 84 90
    Rogaska
    25 18 23 18
    23 23 18 26
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    02:00
    Ironi Nes Ziona
    Postp.    
    0.909 0.791
    17
    Kapfenberg Bulls
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    02:30
    Landstede Basketbal Zwoll
    FT 78 72
    0.832 0.868
    9
    Keravnos Strovolos
    17 17 26 18
    16 13 18 25
  • United League European Basketball
    02:45
    Monaco
    FT 80 59
    0.917 0.883
    6.5
    Prometheus
    33 21 10 16
    6 15 17 21
  • United League European Basketball
    02:45
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    FT 66 61
    0.924 0.876
    1.5
    Lokomotiv Kuban
    21 9 18 18
    20 15 15 11
  • United League European Basketball
    03:00
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    FT 79 72
    0.924 0.876
    4
    Galatasaray Cafe Crown
    9 17 24 29
    14 18 15 25
  • BLNO
    03:00
    Asker Aliens
    FT 76 101
    0.832 0.868
    -28.5
    3B/Baerums Verk
    11 16 21 28
    19 34 21 27
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    03:00
    Basketbol Brno
    FT 64 90
    0.876 0.824
    -16
    BK Opava
    23 20 6 15
    28 22 22 18
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    03:00
    Leiden
    FT 84 68
    0.817 0.883
    2
    Lisboa e Benfica
    15 21 26 22
    18 14 19 17
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    03:00
    BBC Bayreuth
    FT 80 84
    0.909 0.791
    5
    BK Ventspils
    13 29 21 17
    25 22 14 23
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:00
    Hapoel Holon
    FT 90 88
    0.909 0.891
    4.5
    La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
    13 28 25 24
    24 19 20 25
  • Iceland Basketball League
    03:15
    Thor Thorl
    FT 83 79
    U.M.F. Grindavik
    12 13 24 15
    8 16 24 11
  • Iceland Basketball League
    03:15
    U.M.F. Tindastoll
    FT 89 77
    Haukar
    25 24 21 19
    17 26 13 21
  • Iceland Basketball League
    03:15
    Stjarnan
    FT 83 79
    Valur Reykjavik
    24 28 15 16
    18 14 27 20
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    03:30
    Royal Atomia Brussels
    FT 70 72
    0.809 0.891
    4.5
    Donar Groningen
    28 23 15 4
    18 22 19 13
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:30
    Dinamo Sassari
    FT 90 67
    0.932 0.868
    8
    Strasbourg
    25 22 24 19
    10 18 18 21
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:30
    Isla De Tenerife Canarias
    FT 69 67
    0.909 0.891
    11.5
    Royal Hali Gaziantep
    14 18 15 22
    15 17 22 13
  • United League European Basketball
    03:45
    Centrale del Latte Brescia
    FT 87 83
    0.917 0.883
    1
    DKV Joventut Badalona
    22 30 19 16
    24 19 12 28
  • United League European Basketball
    03:45
    Unicaja
    FT 91 69
    0.909 0.891
    13.5
    Asseco Prokom Gdynia
    22 24 17 28
    16 15 18 20
  • Slovenia Cup
    04:00
    Parklji Bezigrad
    FT 71 96
    Hopsi Polzela
    13 18 21 19
    26 29 24 17
  • National Committee Association America
    05:00
    James Madison
    FT 96 48
    Shenandoah
    39 57
    23 25
  • South American Basketball Club Cup
    05:40
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    FT 69 56
    0.883 0.917
    1.5
    E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
    18 16 15 20
    13 12 18 13
  • National Committee Association America
    07:00
    Virginia Commonwealth
    FT 84 82
    0.924 0.876
    2.5
    LSU
    50 34
    38 44
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    07:00
    GRSA Itabom Bauru
    FT 74 82
    0.917 0.883
    1.5
    Paulistano Amil
    19 14 33 8
    19 23 17 23
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Orlando Magic
    FT 112 97
    0.96 0.9
    1.5
    Philadelphia 76ers
    31 22 27 32
    30 23 29 15
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Charlotte Hornets
    FT 117 119
    0.93 0.93
    1.5
    Memphis Grizzlies
    29 35 32 21
    26 37 31 25
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Iona Gaels
    FT 72 81
    0.924 0.876
    6
    Ohio
    31 41
    36 45
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Albany
    FT 83 57
    0.876 0.924
    7.5
    Canisius
    35 48
    24 33
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Boston College
    FT 59 33
    0.909 0.891
    19
    High Point
    33 26
    18 15
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Brown
    FT 70 68
    0.924 0.876
    6.5
    Quinnipiac
    33 37
    32 36
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Ohio State
    FT 76 51
    0.924 0.876
    3
    Villanova
    40 36
    22 29
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    fordham
    FT 53 50
    0.909 0.891
    5.5
    Fairleigh Dickinson University
    27 26
    24 26
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Vermont
    FT 62 47
    0.909 0.891
    11.5
    Boston University
    30 32
    27 20
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Columbia
    FT 75 63
    0.909 0.891
    14.5
    Binghamton
    37 38
    33 30
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Old Dominion
    FT 62 53
    0.891 0.909
    9
    Loyola-Maryland
    33 29
    14 39
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Connecticut
    FT 87 96
    0.899 0.901
    14.5
    Saint Joseph's
    38 49
    54 42
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Cornell
    FT 58 59
    0.891 0.909
    -3
    N.J.I.T.
    34 24
    16 43
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Morgan State
    FT 65 71
    0.924 0.876
    -2
    St.Francis(Pa.)
    22 43
    32 39
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    South Florida
    FT 53 70
    0.924 0.876
    15
    IUPUI
    36 17
    38 32
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Bucknell
    FT 86 71
    0.909 0.891
    2.5
    Hofstra
    38 48
    32 39
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    IPFW
    FT 80 84
    0.876 0.924
    -2
    Miani(ohio)
    35 45
    32 52
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Princeton
    FT 65 72
    0.909 0.891
    5.5
    Lafayette
    31 34
    45 27
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    George Mason
    FT 80 74
    0.909 0.891
    9.5
    Long Island University
    36 44
    36 38
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    St. Peter's
    FT 44 69
    0.917 0.883
    2.5
    Bryant University
    17 27
    28 41
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Wisconsin
    FT 83 63
    0.891 0.909
    22.5
    McNess State
    37 46
    34 29
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Virginia Tech
    FT 80 57
    0.909 0.891
    27.5
    South Carolina Upstate
    38 42
    24 33
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Syracuse
    FT 70 54
    0.909 0.891
    10.5
    Colgate
    31 39
    25 29
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Wake Forest
    FT 98 79
    0.924 0.876
    13.5
    NC-Asheville
    49 49
    44 35
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Penn
    FT 75 59
    0.909 0.891
    9.5
    la salle
    27 48
    22 37
  • South American Basketball Club Cup
    08:00
    Piratas de Los Lagos
    FT 56 110
    0.9 0.9
    -30.5
    Corinthians Paulista
    8 22 10 16
    32 26 17 35
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Comunicaciones Mercedes
    FT 79 63
    0.876 0.924
    1
    Instituto de Cordoba
    12 23 25 19
    12 17 24 10
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Johnson C Smith University
    Postp.    
    Belmont Abbey
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Cincinnati
    Postp.    
    0.909 0.891
    35
    Alabama State
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Boston Celtics
    FT 140 133
    0.96 0.9
    9.5
    Washington Wizards
    34 34 34 38
    34 32 30 37
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Houston Rockets
    FT 102 93
    0.96 0.9
    2.5
    Los Angeles Clippers
    31 18 25 28
    15 22 31 25
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Samford
    FT 102 64
    Virginia's-Wise
    44 58
    27 37
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Stephen F. Austin
    FT 89 80
    0.932 0.868
    9
    Niagara University
    34 55
    32 48
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Middle Tennessee
    FT 96 82
    Mars Hill
    47 49
    38 44
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    FT 129 114
    1 0.86
    2.5
    San Antonio Spurs
    26 40 40 23
    24 35 36 19
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Northern Iowa
    FT 67 55
    0.899 0.901
    10
    Cal State Bakersfield
    24 43
    22 33
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Drake
    FT 76 58
    0.917 0.883
    8
    UMKC Kangaroos
    45 31
    36 22
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Southeastern Louisiana
    FT 70 81
    0.909 0.891
    1
    Grambling
    35 35
    39 42
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Houston Baptist
    FT 74 103
    0.891 0.909
    -23.5
    Texas Tech
    39 35
    54 49
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Kansas State
    FT 73 54
    0.909 0.891
    18
    Monmouth
    20 53
    29 25
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Louisville
    FT 91 62
    0.917 0.883
    22.5
    Indiana State
    47 44
    26 36
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Rutgers
    FT 62 57
    0.917 0.883
    16
    Drexel
    30 32
    31 26
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Nicholls State
    FT 81 66
    Paul Quinn
    40 41
    29 37
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Saint Louis
    FT 82 60
    0.924 0.876
    8
    Eastern Washington
    36 46
    24 36
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Western Illinois
    FT 91 98
    0.909 0.891
    1
    Tennessee-Martin
    46 45
    43 55
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Illinois-Chicago
    FT 48 67
    0.891 0.909
    -3.5
    Ball State
    19 29
    28 39
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    09:00
    Union de Formosa
    FT 92 94
    0.917 0.883
    2
    Gimnasiay Esgrima
    14 16 24 24
    16 13 22 17
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Marquette
    FT 65 55
    0.883 0.917
    2
    Purdue
    25 40
    38 17
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    North Carolina State
    FT 86 77
    0.924 0.876
    16.5
    Florida International
    37 49
    37 40
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    College of Charleston
    FT 54 73
    0.876 0.924
    -3.5
    Oklahoma State
    30 24
    30 43
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Wyoming
    FT 53 60
    0.924 0.876
    2
    Cal State Fullerton
    30 23
    25 35
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Colorado State
    FT 80 65
    0.891 0.909
    5.5
    Nebraska Omaha
    35 45
    33 32
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Northwestern
    FT 72 63
    0.909 0.891
    -7.5
    Providence
    40 32
    29 34
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    New Mexico
    FT 93 78
    0.899 0.901
    13
    Wisconsin-Green Bay
    49 44
    43 35
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Brigham Young
    FT 68 63
    0.899 0.901
    12
    Southern Utah
    36 32
    31 32
  • National Basketball Association
    11:00
    Portland Trail Blazers
    FT 106 114
    0.9 0.96
    2.5
    Toronto Raptors
    30 23 25 28
    23 31 33 27
  • National Basketball Association
    11:00
    Los Angeles Lakers
    FT 120 94
    0.96 0.9
    9.5
    Golden State Warriors
    38 29 31 22
    26 29 27 12
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    San Diego State
    FT 86 61
    0.899 0.901
    12
    Grand Canyon University
    40 46
    24 37
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    12:00
    South Korea Woman's
    FT 81 80
    0.9 0.9
    -21.5
    China (w)
    25 23 18 15
    17 24 15 24
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    14:30
    New Zealand Woman's
    FT 111 54
    0.9 0.9
    24.5
    Philippines Woman's
    24 36 23 28
    17 11 19 7
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    17:00
    Australia Woman's
    FT 84 51
    0.9 0.9
    41.5
    Chinese Taipei Woman's
    26 22 24 12
    9 13 11 18
  • Korean Basketball League
    18:00
    Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
    FT 76 84
    0.88 0.98
    3.5
    Changwon LG Sakers
    23 19 21 13
    18 19 26 21
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    SiChuan PinSheng Whale
    FT 100 123
    0.95 0.85
    -18.5
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
    30 25 20 25
    34 32 29 28
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Beijing Fly Dragon
    FT 107 104
    0.9 0.9
    6.5
    Zhejiang Golden Bulls
    19 26 32 30
    19 19 34 32
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    20:00
    Japan Woman's
    FT 120 29
    0.9 0.9
    62.5
    India Woman's
    32 39 24 25
    8 8 9 4
  • Iran Basketball Super League
    20:30
    Mes Kerman BC
    FT 62 78
    Exon Tehran
    4 21 23 14
    12 29 16 21
  • Iran Basketball Super League
    20:30
    Petrochimi Bandar Imam
    FT 67 52
    Zob Ahan Isfahan
    11 22 20 14
    10 15 11 16
  • Iran Basketball Super League
    20:30
    Shah Darui Gorgan
    FT 77 40
    BC Dezful
    22 12 15 28
    3 9 10 18
  • Iran Basketball Super League
    20:30
    Tofarqan Azarshahr
    FT 81 88
    0.85 0.85
    -11.5
    Chemidor Tehran
    13 23 28 17
    24 19 25 20
  • Iran Basketball Super League
    21:30
    Niroo Zamini Palayesh
    FT 54 74
    0.85 0.85
    -13.5
    Sanat Abadan
    13 9 16 16
    23 12 15 24
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    21:30
    Nigeria Woman's
    Pend.    
    People's Republic of Congo woman
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    Nuwaidrat
    FT 96 85
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
    20 26 27 23
    23 21 22 19
  • European Basketball Championship Qualifier(W)
    23:00
    Russia (W)
    FT 69 70
    0.876 0.924
    16
    Bosnia Woman's
    14 23 15 17
    19 11 19 21
  • European Basketball Championship Qualifier(W)
    23:59
    Romania Woman's
    FT 70 55
    0.909 0.891
    14
    Denmark Women's
    26 13 19 12
    14 15 15 11
  • European Basketball Championship Qualifier(W)
    23:59
    Serbia (w)
    FT 59 56
    0.917 0.883
    11.5
    Turkey (W)
    13 14 17 15
    15 10 14 17
  • Iran Basketball Super League
    23:59
    Mahram Tehran BC
    FT 86 62
    Shora Shahrdari Qazvin
    18 16 23 29
    10 13 15 24
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    23:59
    Senegal Woman's
    Pend.    
    Angola Woman's