Livescore Schedule Favourites Database
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    00:30
    WILKI Morskie Szczecin
       
    Artego Bydgoszcz
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    00:30
    Voluntari
       
    CSS Miercurea Ciuc
  • EURO
    01:00
    Cska Moscow
       
    Fenerbahce Ulker
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
       
    KK Zabok
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    Skrljevo
       
    Gorica
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    CO Split
       
    Alkar
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    KK Zadar
       
    KK Hermes Analitica
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    Cibona Zagreb
       
    Borik puntamika
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    KK Dubrava Zagreb
       
    Sibenka Sibenik
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Denain-Voltaire
       
    Fos Ouest
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Saint-Quentin
       
    Nancy
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Lille
       
    Poitiers
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Nantes
       
    Aix-Maurienne
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Gries
       
    Evreux
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Souffelweyersheim
       
    Antibes
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Ada Blois
       
    Paris
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Quimper
       
    Rouen
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Vichy
       
    Saint-Chamond
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    CB Penas Huesca
       
    C.B. Breogan Lugo
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Basquet Coruna
       
    Palencia Baloncesto
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    C.B. Granada
       
    Ciutat i provincia Lleida
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Grupo Capitol Valladolid
       
    Amics del Basquet Castello
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Lucentum Alicante
       
    Feve Oviedo
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Gipuzkoa Basket
       
    A.D.Sousas Ourense
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Caceres 2016
       
    Almansa
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Peixegalego
       
    Palma Air Europa-San Agustin
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Royal Canoe
       
    Melilla Baloncesto
  • Apollon Limassol BC
    01:00
    Pizza Express Primetel Apollon
       
    AEK Larnaca
  • Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
    01:00
    BC Rakvere Tarvas
       
    Valga
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    01:15
    Chance Strakonice Women's
       
    Chomutov Women's
  • Swedish Basketball League
    01:34
    Umea BSKT
       
    Norrkoping Dolphins
  • EURO
    02:00
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star
       
    Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    KFUM Nassjo
       
    Jamtland Basket
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    Plannja Basket
       
    Wetterbygden Stars
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    Djurgarden
       
    Sodertalje Kings
  • Iceland Basketball League
    02:30
    IR Reykjavik
       
    Fjolnir
  • Iceland Basketball League
    02:30
    Nazarovic
       
    Thor Ak Akureyri
  • EURO
    03:30
    Olympiacos Piraeus
       
    Zalgiris
  • British Basketball League Cup
    03:30
    Newcastle Eagles
       
    Manchester Giants
  • British Basketball League Cup
    03:30
    Glasgow Rocks
       
    Sheffield Sharks
  • British Basketball League Cup
    03:30
    Worcester Wolves
       
    Guildford Heat
  • British Basketball League Cup
    03:30
    Bristol Academy Flyers
       
    London City Royals
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:45
    Urania Porta Milano
       
    Ravenna
  • EURO
    04:00
    Pamesa Valencia
       
    FC Bayern Munchen
  • Iceland Basketball League
    04:15
    Keflavik
       
    K.R. Basket
  • National Committee Association America
    05:30
    Appalachian State
       
    Montana State
  • National Committee Association America
    07:00
    TX-Permian Basin
       
    North Dakota State
  • National Committee Association America
    07:00
    Rio Grande
       
    North Dakota State
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    07:00
    Botafogo
       
    Pato
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Orlando Magic
       
    San Antonio Spurs
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Charlotte Hornets
       
    Detroit Pistons
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    South Carolina
       
    Cleveland State
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Michigan
       
    Elon
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Duke Blue Devils
       
    Georgia State
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Notre Dame
       
    Marshall
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Xavier
       
    Missouri State
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Chattanooga
       
    South Alabama
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Pittsburgh
       
    West Virginia
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Florida State
       
    Western Carolina
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Eastern Kentucky
       
    Western Kentucky
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Mississippi
       
    Western Michigan
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Quimsa
       
    Ciclista Olimpico
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Comunicaciones Mercedes
       
    Penarol de Mar del Plata
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    08:10
    Flamengo
       
    Mogi das Cruzes
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Rhode Island
       
    Alabama
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:30
    Estudiantes Concordia
       
    Instituto de Cordoba
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Minnesota Timberwolves
       
    Washington Wizards
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Oklahoma City Thunder
       
    Philadelphia 76ers
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Memphis Grizzlies
       
    Utah Jazz
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Houston Rockets
       
    Indiana Pacers
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Houston
       
    Brigham Young
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Auburn Tigers
       
    Cal State Northridge
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Texas A.M
       
    Gonzaga
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Kansas
       
    Monmouth
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Lowa State
       
    Oral Roberts
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Baylor
       
    Texas State-San Marcos
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Wisconsin-Milwaukee
       
    UMKC Kangaroos
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    UAB
       
    Utah Valley State
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Louisiana-Lafayette
       
    Youngstown State
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    North Carolina
       
    Gardner-Webb
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Boise State
       
    California Irvine
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Southern Utah
       
    Minnesota
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Nebraska
       
    South Dakota State
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    10:00
    Philippines Woman's
       
    South Korea Woman's
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    California
       
    Cal Baptist
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Sacramento State
       
    UC Riverside
  • National Basketball Association
    11:30
    Golden State Warriors
       
    Boston Celtics
  • National Basketball Association
    11:30
    Los Angeles Lakers
       
    Sacramento Kings
  • National Committee Association America
    12:00
    UCLA
       
    UNLV
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    12:30
    China (w)
       
    New Zealand Woman's
  • National Committee Association America
    13:00
    Hawaii
       
    Portland State
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    13:00
    F Eagles Nagoya
       
    Tsukuba Robots
  • Basketball Japan League
    13:05
    Aisin Sea Horses
       
    Toyama Grouses
  • Korean Basketball League
    14:00
    Seoul Samsung Thunders
       
    Inchon Etland Blackslamer
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    14:00
    Otsuka Alphas
       
    Ehime Orange Vikings
  • Basketball Japan League
    14:05
    Toyota Alvark
       
    Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
  • Basketball Japan League
    14:05
    Chiba Jets
       
    Rerakamuy Hokkaido
  • Basketball Japan League
    14:05
    Mitsubishi Electric Diamond
       
    Osaka seven Fukujin
  • Basketball Japan League
    14:05
    Niigata Swan
       
    Link Tochigi Brex
  • Basketball Japan League
    14:05
    Yokohama B-Corsairs
       
    Toshiba Brave Thunders
  • National Basketball League(Australia)
    14:30
    Melbourne United
       
    South East Melbourne
  • Korean Basketball League
    16:00
    Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
       
    Jeonju KCC Egis
  • Korean Basketball League
    16:00
    Changwon LG Sakers
       
    Daegu Orions
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Hyogo storks
       
    Rizing-Fukuoka
  • Basketball Japan League
    16:05
    Hitachi Sunrockers
       
    Kyoto Hannaryz
  • National Basketball League(Australia)
    17:00
    Cairns Taipans
       
    Brisbane Bullets
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    17:00
    India Woman's
       
    Australia Woman's
  • PBGC
    17:00
    Text Texters
       
    Purefoods Star Hotshots
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Takamatsu five arrows
       
    Tokyo Excellence
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Aomori Wats
       
    Earth Friends Tokyo Z
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Bambitious Nara
       
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
  • Basketball Japan League
    17:05
    Akita Northern Happinets
       
    Shimane Susanoo Magic
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:30
    Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
       
    Sendai 89
  • Basketball Japan League
    18:05
    Ryukyu Golden Kings
       
    Shiga Lake Stars
  • UKR
    19:00
    Khimik B
       
    Zhytomyr
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    ShanDong Lions
       
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    QingDao Eagles
       
    Fujian Sturgeons
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    SiChuan PinSheng Whale
       
    Guangzhou Longlions
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Shanxi Brave Dragons
       
    NanJing TongXi DaSheng
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Tianjin Golden Lions
       
    Zhejiang Golden Bulls
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    20:00
    Chinese Taipei Woman's
       
    Japan Woman's
  • UKR
    20:00
    Cherkaski Mavpy
       
    Kyiv Basket
  • VTB United League
    20:30
    Parma Perm
       
    Unics Kazan
  • VTB United League
    21:00
    Avtodor Saratov
       
    BK ASTANA
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    21:00
    Mamak Belediye
       
    Bornova Belediye
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    21:00
    Anadolu Basket
       
    Final Genclik
  • Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
    21:00
    Kokshetay
       
    Aktobe
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    22:00
    Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
       
    Siden Torun
  • BLNO
    22:00
    Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
       
    Centrum Tigers
  • VTB United League
    22:00
    BC Nizhny Novgorod
       
    Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Barreirense
       
    UD Oliveirense
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Maia Basket Clube
       
    Galitos Barreiro
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Lusitania Angra Patrimonio
       
    Illiabum Clube
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Lisboa e Benfica
       
    Forum Terceira Basket
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Vitoria SC
       
    Oporto
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    CAB Madeira
       
    Ovarense Aerosoles
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    CP Esgueira
       
    Sporting Lisbon
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    22:00
    Gemlik G
       
    Dusez
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    22:00
    Fethiye Belediye
       
    Manisa
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    22:00
    Socar Spor
       
    Best Balikesir
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    22:00
    Akhisar Belediyespor
       
    Samsun
  • Greek Basket League
    23:00
    Kolossos Rhodes
       
    Larisa B.C.
  • Russian Basketball Super League
    23:00
    University-Ugra
       
    Spartak Primorye
  • Russian Basketball Super League
    23:00
    Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv
       
    Vostok 65
  • Russian Basketball Super League
    23:00
    Temp Sumz Revda
       
    CSKA Moscow 2
  • Russian Basketball Super League
    23:00
    Uralmash Ekaterinburg
       
    Rodniki Izhevsk
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    23:00
    Limburg
       
    Kangoeroes Mechelen
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    23:00
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
       
    Port of Antwerp Giants
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    23:00
    Telindus Oostende
       
    Belgacom Liege Basket
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:00
    Lietuvos Rytas
       
    BC Vytautas Prienai
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:00
    U.Juventus
       
    Dzukija Alytus
  • Korisliiga
    23:00
    Salon Vilpas
       
    Joensuun Kataja
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:00
    BCMUS Arges Pitesti
       
    CSU Atlassib Sibiu
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    23:00
    Vevey Riviera
       
    SAM Basket Massagno
  • UKR
    23:00
    Kryvyi Rih
       
    MBC Mykolaiv
  • UKR
    23:00
    Niko-Basket Mykolaiv
       
    BC Dnipro
  • Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
    23:00
    BK Ventspils
       
    VEF Riga Juniors
  • Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
    23:00
    BK Ogre
       
    TTU KK
  • Swedish Basketball League
    23:04
    Koping Stars
       
    Boras Basket
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    23:45
    Vivo Franca
       
    Paulistano Amil
  • Greek Basket League
    23:59
    Larry Shas 1928
       
    Aris Tt Bank
  • Greek Basket League
    23:59
    IRAKLIS
       
    AEK Athens
  • Greek Basket League
    23:59
    DASH Peristeri Athens
       
    Paok Sharon Leki
  • Greek Basket League
    23:59
    AGO Rethymno Aegean
       
    Prometheus
  • Greek Basket League
    23:59
    Panionios OnTelecoms
       
    GS Lavrio
  • Greek Basket League
    23:59
    Panathinaikos
       
    Ionikos Nikaias
  • BLNO
    23:59
    Froya
       
    Asker Aliens
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    23:59
    CEZ Nymburk
       
    Sluneta Usti nad Labem
  • Korisliiga
    23:59
    Tampereen Pyrinto
       
    Helsinky Seagulls
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    CS Gaz Metan Medias
       
    CS Farul Constanca
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Sighetu Marmatiei
       
    ACS Targu Jiu
  • UKR
    23:59
    Ternopil Tneu
       
    Kharkivski Sokoly
  • Austria B Basketball League
    23:59
    UKJ HYPO Mistelbach
       
    Salzburg