Livescore Schedule Favourites Database
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki Kobiet
    00:00
    Wisla Can-Pack Woman's
       
    Arka Gdynia Women's
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    00:30
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
       
    0.909 0.891
    5
    Maccabi Ashdod
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    00:30
    Slask Wroclaw
       
    0.891 0.809
    5
    Spojnia
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    00:30
    BK Pardubice
       
    Olomoucko
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    00:30
    NH Ostrava
       
    Hradec Kralove
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    00:30
    BasketClubs Vienna
       
    UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    00:30
    WBC Raiffeisen Wels
       
    Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    00:30
    St.Polten
       
    Oberwart Gunners
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    00:30
    AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg Women's
       
    OKE Panthers Women's
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    00:30
    Les Lions de Geneve
       
    Lausanne
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    00:30
    Maia Basket Clube
       
    Ovarense Aerosoles
  • Austria B Basketball League
    00:30
    Basket Flames
       
    Dornbirn Lions
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    00:45
    BC Kolin
       
    Basketbol Brno
  • National Committee Association America
    01:00
    Colgate
       
    West Point
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    01:00
    KK Krka
       
    Partizan
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    01:00
    CAI Zaragoza
       
    0.901 0.899
    12
    MMT Estudiantes
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Isla De Tenerife Canarias
       
    0.909 0.891
    8
    DKV Joventut Badalona
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    01:00
    BBC Bayreuth
       
    0.917 0.883
    4.5
    Ratiopharm Ulm
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Liege Women's
       
    Lummen Women
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    ACS Sepsi Women
       
    CSM Targoviste Women
  • Slovak Extraliga Basketball
    01:00
    BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
       
    ONYX Levice
  • Slovak Extraliga Basketball
    01:00
    BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
       
    Komarno
  • Slovak Extraliga Basketball
    01:00
    HBK Prievidza
       
    MBK Lucenec
  • Slovak Extraliga Basketball
    01:00
    Handlova
       
    BK Iskra Svit
  • Liga Nationala (Women's basketball)
    01:00
    LMK SBC SF. Gheorghe Woman's
       
    Municipal Targoviste (w)
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    01:00
    Herner TC Women's
       
    Halle Lions Women's
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    01:00
    Swiss Central Basket
       
    BC Boncourt Red Team
  • Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
    01:00
    Szedeak
       
    Kaposvari KK
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    01:00
    Lusitania Angra Patrimonio
       
    Forum Terceira Basket
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki Kobiet
    01:00
    Politechnika Gdanska Women's
       
    Lublin Women's
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki Kobiet
    01:00
    Energa Torun Women
       
    Widzew Lodz Woman's
  • MKD SL
    01:00
    KK Kozuv
       
    Pelister
  • Austria B Basketball League
    01:00
    Deutsch Wagram Alligators
       
    Raiders Tirol
  • Austria B Basketball League
    01:00
    BBC Nord
       
    Mattersburg Rocks
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:30
    C.B. Granada
       
    Palma Air Europa-San Agustin
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:30
    Feve Oviedo
       
    Amics del Basquet Castello
  • Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
    01:30
    Lacturale Araski W
       
    Halcon Avenida Woman's
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    01:30
    Basket Lattes Montpellier (W)
       
    Hainaut Women
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    01:30
    Union Neuchatel Basket
       
    BBC Nyon
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki Kobiet
    01:30
    INEA AZS Poznan Woman's
       
    CCC Polkowice Woman's
  • Ireland Basketball Premier League
    01:30
    Ballon Dublin Inter
       
    Belfast Star
  • National Committee Association America
    02:00
    Winthrop
       
    High Point
  • National Committee Association America
    02:00
    Robert Morris
       
    St.Francis(Pa.)
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    02:00
    cabi Electra Tel Aviv
       
    0.883 0.917
    17
    Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    02:00
    Allianz Swans Gmunden
       
    Kapfenberg Bulls
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    02:00
    Botafogo
       
    Corinthians Paulista
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    02:00
    Botafogo
       
    E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
  • Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
    02:00
    Hopsi Polzela
       
    Domzale
  • Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
    02:00
    Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
       
    Podcetrtek
  • Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
    02:00
    Alpos Sentjur
       
    Zlatorog Lasko
  • Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
    02:00
    Ensino Women's
       
    Gernika Bizkaia Women's
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    02:00
    Slavia Prague Women's
       
    Frisco Sika Brno Woman's
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    02:00
    Pharmaserv Marburg Women's
       
    Royals TV Saarlouis Women's
  • MKD SL
    02:00
    Euro Nickel
       
    Gostivar
  • German Basketball Pro A
    02:00
    Phoenix Hagen
       
    BG Karlsruhe
  • German Basketball Pro A
    02:00
    Kirchheim
       
    Bayer Leverkusen
  • Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
    02:15
    Ros Casares Woman's
       
    Los Adelantados Women''s
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    02:30
    Wikana Start SA Lublin
       
    0.801 0.899
    17
    Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
  • Dutch Basketball League
    02:30
    Amsterdam Astronauts
       
    Weert
  • German Basketball Pro A
    02:30
    Artland Dragons
       
    Nurnberger
  • German Basketball Pro A
    02:30
    Schalke
       
    Panthers Schwenningen
  • National Committee Association America
    03:00
    Georgian Court University
       
    Felician
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    03:00
    KK Zadar
       
    FMP Beograd
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    03:00
    Nanterre
       
    0.909 0.891
    9.5
    Boulazac
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    03:00
    Dijon
       
    Entente Orleanaise
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    03:00
    Cholet
       
    0.917 0.883
    7.5
    Elan Chalon-Saone
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    03:00
    Strasbourg
       
    0.883 0.917
    9.5
    Le Portel
  • Dutch Basketball League
    03:00
    Leeuwarden
       
    Zwolle
  • Dutch Basketball League
    03:00
    Leiden
       
    Eiffeltowers Den Bosch
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    03:00
    Nancy
       
    Poitiers
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    03:00
    Ada Blois
       
    Evreux
  • Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
    03:00
    Cadi La Seu D Urgell
       
    Coelbi Bembibre PDM Women
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    03:00
    Union Lyon Feminin (w)
       
    Landerneau Bretagne Women's
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    03:00
    Cercle Jean Mace Bourges (w)
       
    Charnay Bourgogne Sud (w)
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    03:00
    Flames Carolo Women's
       
    ESB Lille Metropole (w)
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    03:00
    Reze Nantes Basket 44 Woman's
       
    Gespe Bigorre Tarbes Woman's
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    03:00
    Flames Carolo Women's
       
    Villeneuve D'Asco Woman's
  • Ireland Basketball Premier League
    03:00
    Bord Gais Neptune Co
       
    DCU Saints
  • Ireland Basketball Premier League
    03:00
    Killester Dublin
       
    KCYMS
  • Ireland Basketball Premier League
    03:00
    Eanna
       
    UCD Marian Dublin
  • Ireland Basketball Premier League
    03:00
    Templeogue Azzurri Dublin
       
    Moycullen
  • German Basketball Pro A
    03:00
    Eisbaren Bremerhaven
       
    Heidelberg
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    03:30
    Le Mans Sarthe
       
    0.917 0.883
    4.5
    Bourg-en-Bresse
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    03:30
    Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
       
    0.891 0.909
    -5
    Saski Baskonia
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    03:30
    MoraBanc Andorra
       
    0.909 0.891
    7
    Kalise Gran Canaria
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    03:30
    RASTA Vechta
       
    0.909 0.891
    8.5
    LTi Giessen 46ers
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    03:30
    Hamburg
       
    0.917 0.883
    -5.5
    TSV Crailsheim
  • British Basketball League
    03:30
    Leicester Riders
       
    Sheffield Sharks
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    03:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
       
    Limburg
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    03:30
    Telindus Oostende
       
    Royal Atomia Brussels
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    03:30
    Dexia Mons-Hainaut
       
    Port of Antwerp Giants
  • Friendly Competition
    03:30
    Sparta Laarne Women
       
    Verviers Pepinster Women
  • Ireland Basketball Premier League
    03:30
    Tela Li Warriors
       
    Maree
  • Friendly Competition
    04:00
    Phantoms Women
       
    Royal Spirou Monceau Women
  • National Committee Association America
    04:30
    Flagler
       
    Francis Marion University
  • National Committee Association America
    04:45
    Kentucky
       
    Auburn Tigers
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    05:30
    CP Esgueira
       
    Illiabum Clube
  • National Basketball Association
    06:00
    New York Knicks
       
    Chicago Bulls
  • National Committee Association America
    07:00
    Virginia
       
    Duke Blue Devils
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Weber Bahia
       
    San Lorenzo- -Casla
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Platense
       
    Gimnasiay Esgrima
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Miami Heat
       
    Brooklyn Nets
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Atlanta Hawks
       
    Portland Trail Blazers
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:30
    Regatas de Corrientes
       
    Comunicaciones Mercedes
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Cleveland Cavaliers
       
    Indiana Pacers
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Memphis Grizzlies
       
    Los Angeles Lakers
  • National Basketball Association
    09:30
    San Antonio Spurs
       
    Orlando Magic
  • National Basketball Association
    09:30
    Boston Celtics
       
    Houston Rockets
  • National Basketball Association
    10:00
    Phoenix Suns
       
    Golden State Warriors
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Gonzaga
       
    ST.Mary's
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    11:00
    BB Albirex Niigata Rabbits Women's
       
    Toyota Rabbits Women's
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Gunma Crane Thunders
       
    Aomori Wats
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Sendai 89
       
    Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Otsuka Alphas
       
    F Eagles Nagoya
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Tokyo Excellence
       
    Hyogo storks
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Ehime Orange Vikings
       
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Rizing-Fukuoka
       
    Yamagata Wyverns
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Bambitious Nara
       
    Tsukuba Robots
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Takamatsu five arrows
       
    Kumamoto Volters
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Earth Friends Tokyo Z
       
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    12:30
    Yamanashi Women's
       
    Hitachi Hitech Cougars Women's
  • Basketball Japan League
    12:35
    Shimane Susanoo Magic
       
    Ryukyu Golden Kings
  • National Basketball League(Indonesia)
    13:00
    Pelita Jaya Esia Jakarta
       
    Louvre Surabaya
  • Basketball Japan League
    13:05
    Shiga Lake Stars
       
    Chiba Jets
  • Basketball Japan League
    13:05
    Kyoto Hannaryz
       
    Rerakamuy Hokkaido
  • Basketball Japan League
    13:05
    Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
       
    Akita Northern Happinets
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    13:45
    Aisin AW Wings Women's
       
    Ebara Vickies Women's
  • National Basketball League(Australia)
    14:00
    Cairns Taipans
       
    Perth Wildcats
  • Korean Basketball League
    14:00
    Seoul Samsung Thunders
       
    Changwon LG Sakers
  • Korean Basketball League
    14:00
    Busan KTF Magicwings
       
    Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    14:00
    JOMO Sunflowers Women's
       
    Chanson V Magic Women's
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    14:00
    Fujitsu Redwave Women's
       
    Toyota Antelopes Women's
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    14:00
    Denso Iris Women's
       
    Mitsubishi Electric Dolphins Women's
  • National Basketball League(Australia)
    14:00
    Southside Women''s
       
    UC Capitals Women
  • Basketball Japan League
    14:05
    Mitsubishi Electric Diamond
       
    Toyota Alvark
  • AirAsia ASEAN Basketball League
    14:30
    Westports Malaysia Dragons
       
    Mono Vampire Basketball Club
  • National Basketball League(Indonesia)
    15:00
    NSH-GMC Jakarta
       
    Indonesia Patriots
  • Basketball Japan League
    15:05
    Toshiba Brave Thunders
       
    Osaka seven Fukujin
  • Korean Basketball League
    16:00
    Wonju Dongbu Promy
       
    Jeonju KCC Egis
  • Korean Basketball League
    16:00
    Inchon Etland Blackslamer
       
    Daegu Orions
  • Women's Korean Basketball League
    16:00
    Bichumi
       
    Shinhan Birds
  • AirAsia ASEAN Basketball League
    16:00
    Fubon Braves
       
    WOLF WARRIORS
  • AirAsia ASEAN Basketball League
    16:00
    singapore slingers
       
    Formosa Dreamers
  • Basketball Japan League
    16:05
    Niigata Swan
       
    Aisin Sea Horses
  • National Basketball League(Indonesia)
    17:00
    Garuda Kukar Bandung
       
    Satria Muda BritAma
  • Turkish Basketball League
    18:00
    Bakirkoy Basket
       
    Efes Pilsen
  • AirAsia ASEAN Basketball League
    18:00
    Xigong heat
       
    Alab Pilipinas
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    19:00
    Mega Leks
       
    KK Igokea
  • VTB United League
    19:00
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
       
    BK ASTANA
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    19:30
    Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
       
    La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    19:30
    Obradoiro CAB
       
    Polaris World CB Murcia
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Bayi Rockets
    Postp.    
    Shanghai bilibili
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Guangzhou Loong Lions
    Postp.    
    Suzhou Dragons
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Liaoning Dinosaurs
    Postp.    
    Shandong Heroes
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Jilin Northeast Tigers
    Postp.    
    Fujian Sturgeons
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    NanJing TongXi DaSheng
    Postp.    
    Xinjiang Flying Tigers
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Shenzhen Leopards
    Postp.    
    Shanxi Brave Dragons
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Zhejiang Lions
    Postp.    
    SiChuan PinSheng Whale
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    QingDao Eagles
    Postp.    
    Beijing Royal Fighters
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Tianjin Pioneers
    Postp.    
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
  • AirAsia ASEAN Basketball League
    20:00
    Eastern Long Lions
       
    Macao black bear
  • Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
    20:00
    Spartak Noginsk Woman's
       
    Dynamo Moscow Woman's
  • National Basketball League(Indonesia)
    20:00
    Pacific Caesar Surabaya
       
    Hangtuah Sumsel IM
  • Turkish Basketball League
    20:15
    Turk Telekom
       
    Pinar Karsiyaka
  • Turkish Basketball League
    20:15
    Royal Hali Gaziantep
       
    Ormanspor Genc Ankara
  • VTB United League
    20:30
    Parma Perm
       
    Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora
  • Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
    20:35
    Quesos El Pastor (w)
       
    Mann Filter Woman's
  • Women’s Turkish Basketball League
    21:00
    Cukurova (w)
       
    Izmit Belediyespor Women's
  • Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
    21:00
    Dynamo K Woman's
       
    Nadezhda Woman's
  • Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
    21:00
    Spartak Moscow Region Woman's
       
    UMMC Ekaterinburg Woman's
  • Dutch Basketball League
    21:30
    Rotterdam Challengers
       
    The Bright Kings Den Helder
  • Women’s Turkish Basketball League
    21:30
    Besiktas JK Woman's
       
    Galatasaray Woman's
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    22:00
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
       
    S.Oliver Baskets Wurzburg
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    22:00
    Fraport Skyliners
       
    EnBW Ludwigsburg
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    22:00
    Alba Berlin
       
    Bamberg
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    22:00
    Generali Okapi Aalstar
       
    Kangoeroes Mechelen
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    22:00
    CBet
       
    Zalgiris
  • Danish Basketball League
    22:00
    Randers Cimbria
       
    Svendborg Rabbits
  • Women’s Swedish Basketball League
    22:00
    Marbo Basket Woman's
       
    Umea Woman's
  • Georgia Primera Division
    22:00
    Torpedo Kutaisi
       
    Energy Invest Rustavi
  • Turkish Basketball League
    22:30
    Afyon Belediye
       
    Fenerbahce Ulker
  • Greek Basket League
    22:45
    IRAKLIS
       
    Ionikos Nikaias
  • BLNO
    23:00
    Tromso Storm
       
    Ammerud
  • BLNO
    23:00
    3B/Baerums Verk
       
    Fyllingen
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:00
    Neptunas Klaipeda
       
    Lietkabelis
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:00
    Siauliai
       
    Nevezis Kedainiai
  • Korisliiga
    23:00
    UU-Korihait
       
    Tampereen Pyrinto
  • Women’s Swedish Basketball League
    23:00
    Telge Woman's
       
    Alvik BBK Women's
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    23:00
    Eisvogel Freiburg Women's
       
    TK Hannover Women's
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    23:00
    TH Wohnbau Angels Women's
       
    Flippo Women
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    23:00
    Starwings Basket Regio Basel
       
    Benetton Fribourg Olympic
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    23:00
    Vevey Riviera
       
    Lugano Tigers
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    23:00
    SAM Basket Massagno
       
    BBC Monthey
  • Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
    23:00
    Dynamo GUVD NOVOSIBIRSK Woman
       
    MBA Moscow Women's
  • German Basketball Pro A
    23:00
    Jena
       
    TBB Trier
  • German Basketball Pro A
    23:00
    Rostock
       
    Paderborn Baskets
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    23:30
    Basket Landes Women
       
    ROCHE VENDEE BC Women's
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    23:59
    Real Betis
       
    Bizkaia Bilbao Basket
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    23:59
    Hapoel Eilat
       
    Hapoel Jerusalem
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    23:59
    Rixiong Lixian Maccabi
       
    Ironi Nahariya
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    23:59
    Hapoel Holon
       
    Maccabi Heat Haifa
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    23:59
    Hapoel Tel-Aviv
       
    Ironi Nes Ziona
  • Croatian A-1 League
    23:59
    Skrljevo
       
    KK Zabok
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    CSM Oradea
       
    CSU Atlassib Sibiu
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca
       
    CSA Steaua Turabo
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Dinamo Bucuresti
       
    Elba Timisoara
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    SCM Craiova
       
    Voluntari
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    BCMUS Arges Pitesti
       
    CS Gaz Metan Medias
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Phoenix Galati
       
    CSM Foscani
  • UBSL
    23:59
    Kharkivski Sokoly
       
    KHIMIK
  • UBSL
    23:59
    BC Dnipro
       
    BC Odessa
  • UBSL
    23:59
    Kyiv Basket
       
    BK Zaporozhye
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    23:59
    Gipuzkoa Basket
       
    Melilla Baloncesto
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    23:59
    Chance Strakonice Women's
       
    Kara Trutnov Womens
  • Austria B Basketball League
    23:59
    Celovec
       
    Salzburg
  • Austria B Basketball League
    23:59
    BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
       
    Worthersee Piraten
  • German Basketball Pro A
    23:59
    Walter Tigers Tubingen
       
    Chemcats Chemnitz