Livescore Schedule Favourites Database
  • European Basketball Championship Qualifier(W)
    00:30
    Lithuania Woman's
    FT 108 43
    Albania Woman's
    21 24 32 31
    11 8 15 9
  • National Basketball League (Bulgaria)
    00:30
    Academic Bultex
    FT 84 81
    0.899 0.801
    12.5
    Euroins Cherno More
    20 19 24 21
    18 14 24 25
  • EURO
    01:00
    BC Khimki Moscow Region
    FT 87 79
    0.891 0.909
    5
    EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
    22 25 18 22
    25 26 14 14
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    01:00
    Maccabi Heat Haifa
    FT 95 83
    0.899 0.901
    1.5
    Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon
    27 15 31 22
    22 26 16 19
  • European Basketball Championship Qualifier(W)
    01:00
    Israel Woman's
    FT 40 77
    0.924 0.876
    -16.5
    Sweden (W)
    6 12 15 7
    23 15 19 20
  • European Basketball Championship Qualifier(W)
    01:15
    Poland Woman's
    FT 63 75
    0.901 0.899
    -8.5
    Great Britain (W)
    14 12 20 17
    21 14 26 14
  • EURO
    01:30
    Efes Pilsen
    FT 90 88
    0.924 0.876
    12
    Zenit Petersburg
    21 21 27 21
    14 16 20 38
  • Danish Basketball League
    01:30
    Randers Cimbria
    FT 96 91
    0.883 0.817
    -2.5
    Horsens IC
    33 24 27 12
    20 23 23 25
  • Dutch Basketball League
    03:00
    Leiden
    Pend.    
    Leeuwarden
  • European Basketball Championship Qualifier(W)
    03:30
    Italy (W)
       
    0.909 0.891
    6.5
    Czech Republic (W)
  • European Basketball Championship Qualifier(W)
    03:30
    Belgium (W)
       
    0.901 0.899
    14.5
    Ukraine (W)
  • EURO
    04:00
    Real Madrid Teka
       
    0.909 0.891
    5
    Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
  • EURO
    04:00
    Saski Baskonia
       
    0.924 0.876
    4.5
    cabi Electra Tel Aviv
  • European Basketball Championship Qualifier(W)
    04:00
    Iceland Woman's
       
    0.909 0.891
    4.5
    Bulgaria Woman's
  • European Basketball Championship Qualifier(W)
    05:00
    Portugal Woman's
       
    0.909 0.891
    8
    Finland Woman's
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    05:30
    Brazil Woman's
       
    USA Woman's
  • South American Basketball Club Cup
    05:40
    Piratas de Los Lagos
       
    0.9 0.9
    -32.5
    E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
  • National Basketball Association
    07:00
    Cleveland Cavaliers
       
    0.93 0.93
    -4.5
    Miami Heat
  • National Committee Association America
    07:00
    UC Davis
       
    0.917 0.883
    3.5
    Idaho
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    07:00
    SKY Basquete Cearense
       
    0.909 0.891
    5
    Sao Jose Unimed
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    07:00
    Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
       
    0.876 0.924
    5.5
    Platense
  • Uruguay League
    07:15
    Bigua
       
    0.901 0.899
    -3
    Olympia, Uruguay
  • National Committee Association America
    07:30
    Georgetown
       
    0.876 0.924
    -1
    Penn State
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Florida Memorial
       
    0.917 0.883
    18
    Towson
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Evansville
       
    Indiana Kokomo
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    North Florida
       
    0.909 0.891
    6
    Southern Miss
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Presbyterian Church
       
    0.891 0.909
    0
    Morehead State
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Longwood
       
    0.86 0.94
    4.5
    St. Francis (B''klyn)
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    eastern michigan
       
    Michigan-Dearborn
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    E. Tennessee State
       
    0.86 0.94
    12.5
    Winthrop
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Harvard
       
    0.924 0.876
    12.5
    Siena College
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Richmond
       
    0.923 0.877
    5.5
    Vanderbilt
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Mississippi State
       
    0.924 0.876
    15.5
    Louisiana-Monroe
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Cincinnati
       
    0.909 0.891
    35
    Alabama A M
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    08:00
    Colombia Women
       
    Argentina Woman's
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    08:00
    Dominican Republic Womans
       
    Puerto Rico Woman's
  • South American Basketball Club Cup
    08:00
    Corinthians Paulista
       
    0.868 0.932
    4.5
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    San Lorenzo- -Casla
       
    0.917 0.883
    11
    Regatas de Corrientes
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    ATLETICO ARGENTINO JUNIN
       
    0.901 0.899
    1.5
    Hispano Americano
  • National Committee Association America
    08:05
    NY Institute of Technology(NYIT)
       
    Nyack
  • Uruguay League
    08:15
    Trouville
       
    0.868 0.932
    2.5
    Gus athletic
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Arkansas-Little Rock
       
    Southwest Baptist
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    New York Knicks
       
    0.87 0.99
    -7.5
    Dallas Mavericks
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Milwaukee Bucks
       
    0.93 0.93
    11.5
    Chicago Bulls
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    New Orleans Pelicans
       
    0.98 0.88
    -3.5
    Los Angeles Clippers
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    norfolk state
       
    Newport News Apprentice School
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Arizona
       
    0.924 0.876
    30
    San Jose State
  • National Committee Association America
    09:30
    Arkansas State
       
    0.883 0.917
    6
    Virginia Military(VMI)
  • National Committee Association America
    09:30
    Seton Hall
       
    0.876 0.924
    -6
    Michigan state
  • National Basketball Association
    10:00
    Phoenix Suns
       
    0.93 0.93
    7.5
    Atlanta Hawks
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Idaho State
       
    Montana Western
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Weber State
       
    0.899 0.901
    -2.5
    San Diego
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    New Mexico State
       
    0.909 0.891
    23.5
    Southern
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:00
    Laguneros
       
    0.932 0.868
    -12
    Lenadores
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:00
    Angeles
       
    0.899 0.901
    -12
    Aguacateros de Michoacan
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:00
    Astros
       
    0.901 0.899
    -5
    Capitanes
  • Women's Olympic Basketball Qualifying
    10:30
    Canada Woman's
       
    Cuba Woman's
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:30
    Plateros
       
    0.909 0.891
    -4.5
    Fuerza Regia
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:30
    Santos de San Luis
       
    0.901 0.899
    2.5
    Abejas
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:30
    Mineros de Caborca)
       
    0.868 0.932
    17
    Correcaminos
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    ST.Mary's
       
    0.883 0.917
    20.5
    long Beach State
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Pacific
       
    Pacific Union
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Arizona State
       
    0.909 0.891
    27.5
    Central Connecticut State
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Dominguez Hills
       
    Fresno Pacific University
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    11:00
    Libertadores
       
    0.917 0.883
    -1
    Panteras
  • National Basketball Association
    11:30
    Denver Nuggets
       
    0.93 0.93
    8.5
    Brooklyn Nets
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    12:15
    Soles de Mexicali
       
    Huracanes
  • National Basketball League(Australia)
    16:30
    Adelaide 36ers
       
    Perth Wildcats
  • PBGC
    16:30
    Phoenix Fuel Masters
       
    Blackwater Elite
  • Korean Basketball League
    18:00
    Wonju Dongbu Promy
       
    Anyang KGC
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    18:00
    Otsuka Alphas
       
    Ehime Orange Vikings
  • PBGC
    19:00
    Barangay Ginebra Kings
       
    Columbia jeep
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Suzhou Dragons
       
    Beijing Ducks
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Xinjiang Flying Tigers
       
    Liaoning Dinosaurs
  • Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
    21:00
    Kokshetay
       
    Aktobe
  • Russian Basketball Super League
    23:00
    MBA Moscow
       
    St.Petersburg Sparta
  • Russian Basketball Super League
    23:00
    Khimki-Podmoskovie
       
    Burevestnik Jaroslav
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:00
    CSM Foscani
       
    Phoenix Galati
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    AO Pagrati Athens
       
    GS Harilaos Trikoupis
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    AS Koroivos Amaliadas
       
    Daphne
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    AE Psyhiko Athens
       
    AO Triton
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    Diagoras Driopideon
       
    Apollon Patras
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    Agriniou
       
    A Minas
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    AS Karditsas
       
    Oiakas Nafpliou
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    Olympiakos B
       
    Eleftheroupoli
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    Anatolia
       
    APS Filippos Veroias
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    Partizan
       
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    Cibona Zagreb
       
    KK Krka
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    Union Olimpija
       
    FMP Beograd
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    KK Igokea
       
    KK Buducnost
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    Mega Leks
       
    Lastovka Domzale
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    Mornar Bascet
       
    KK Zadar
  • UKR
    23:59
    Prometey
       
    BC Odessa