Livescore Schedule Favorites Leagues

Basketball Livescore,Basketball Results

  • Friendly Competition
    00:30
    Wroclaw Women's
    FT 73 80
    Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's
    15 14 20 24
    22 17 28 13
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    C.B. Granada
    FT 61 82
    Vive Menorca Basquet
    8 19 17 17
    19 23 23 17
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    KK Hermes Analitica
    FT 70 95
    0.9 0.8
    5
    Skrljevo
    19 18 16 17
    27 24 23 21
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    01:00
    KK Dunav
    FT 93 109
    KK Mladost Zemun
    23 18 29 23
    31 22 26 30
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    KK Igokea
    FT 70 64
    0.82 0.88
    6.5
    Sporting Lisbon
    16 16 14 24
    11 16 20 17
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    Dexia Mons-Hainaut
    FT 71 86
    0.85 0.85
    -8
    Bakken Bears
    19 12 14 26
    22 20 26 18
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    01:00
    Sokol Hradec Kralove Women
    Postp.    
    Frisco Sika Brno Woman's
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    01:15
    Real Betis
    FT 57 78
    0.91 0.89
    -3.5
    DKV Joventut Badalona
    19 14 9 15
    21 14 27 16
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    KK Buducnost
    FT 98 87
    Mornar Bascet
    29 26 22 21
    22 22 22 21
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    01:30
    Chomutov Women's
    FT 72 43
    Ostrava Women's
    15 23 12 22
    14 10 6 13
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    01:45
    San Pablo Burgos
    FT 92 60
    0.9 0.9
    5.5
    Kalise Gran Canaria
    16 26 26 24
    11 10 13 26
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Gries
    FT 99 94
    0.91 0.79
    4.5
    Souffelweyersheim
    23 21 30 25
    23 19 26 26
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Saint-Quentin
    FT 75 73
    0.91 0.79
    -1
    Denain-Voltaire
    19 18 16 22
    21 16 13 23
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Quimper
    FT 72 65
    0.79 0.91
    3.5
    Nanterre
    24 12 19 17
    17 24 14 10
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    02:00
    Slavia Prague Women's
    FT 70 53
    Slovanka Womens
    20 20 18 12
    17 14 14 8
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Ragusa Dubrovnik Women's
    Postp.    
    Bracco Geas Sesto San Woman's
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    02:00
    Reze Nantes Basket 44 Woman's
    Postp.    
    ESB Lille Metropole (w)
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    02:25
    Spojnia
    FT 64 72
    0.91 0.79
    4
    WILKI Morskie Szczecin
    20 16 15 13
    19 26 16 11
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    03:00
    Dijon
    FT 81 74
    0.88 0.92
    -5
    Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
    17 6 30 28
    18 12 24 20
  • Friendly Competition
    03:00
    ASD Libertas Moncalieri Women''s
    FT 60 31
    C.U.S. Cagliari Woman
    13 15 19 13
    6 12 5 8
  • Friendly Competition
    03:30
    Haukar
    Postp.    
    Valur Reykjavik
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    03:45
    Real Madrid Teka
    FT 102 83
    0.88 0.92
    13
    CAI Zaragoza
    26 21 28 27
    13 28 17 25
  • Friendly Competition
    04:00
    FSU Selfoss
    Postp.    
    Hamar Hottur
  • Friendly Competition
    04:00
    Elitzur Netanya
    Postp.    
    Maccabi Ashdod
  • Uruguay League
    06:15
    Sayago
    FT 66 58
    0.89 0.91
    2.5
    Union Atletica
    11 27 6 22
    17 10 11 20
  • Friendly Competition
    08:30
    Leones Alcaldia de Managua
    FT 67 69
    0.95 0.85
    -19.5
    Real Esteli
    15 12 16 24
    19 12 23 15
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    11:00
    Denso Iris Women's
       
    0.8 1
    17.5
    Yamanashi Women's
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    11:00
    BB Albirex Niigata Rabbits Women's
       
    0.9 0.9
    -37.5
    Fujitsu Redwave Women's
  • South Korean KBL Cup
    13:00
    Daegu Orions
       
    Jeonju KCC Egis
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    13:30
    Chanson V Magic Women's
       
    Hitachi Hitech Cougars Women's
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    13:30
    Mitsubishi Electric Dolphins Women's
       
    Toyota Antelopes Women's
  • Australia QBL Women
    15:00
    Gold Coast Rollers (W)
       
    Northside Wizards Women
  • Australia QBL Women
    15:00
    Logan Thunder (W)
       
    Toowoomba Mountaineers (W)
  • Australia QBL Women
    15:30
    Gold Coast Sea Hawk (W)
       
    Ipswich Force (W)
  • Friendly Competition
    16:00
    Izmit Belediyespor Women's
       
    Nesibe Aydin Women's
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    16:00
    Toyota Rabbits Women's
       
    Aisin AW Wings Women's
  • Japan Women's Basketball League
    16:00
    Haneda Vickies Women's
       
    JOMO Sunflowers Women's
  • Australia QBL Women
    16:00
    Brisbane Spartans (W)
       
    Phoenix Sunshine Coast (W)
  • Australia QBL Women
    16:00
    RedCity Roar Women
       
    Southwest New City Pirate W
  • Australia QBL
    17:00
    Gold Coast Rollers
       
    Northside Wizards
  • Australia QBL
    17:00
    Logan Thunder
       
    Toowoomba Mountaineers
  • South Korean KBL Cup
    17:00
    Anyang KGC
       
    Seoul SK Knights
  • Australia QBL
    17:30
    Gold Coast Sea Hawk
       
    Ipswich Force
  • Turkish Basketball League
    18:00
    Fenerbahce Ulker
       
    0.8 0.9
    13.5
    Ormanspor Genc Ankara
  • Russia Basketball Cup
    18:00
    Avtodor Saratov II
       
    SBSK BC Samara II
  • Russia Basketball Cup
    18:00
    Lipetsk
       
    Cheliabinsk
  • VTB United League
    18:00
    Cska Moscow
       
    1.03 0.77
    27
    Parma Perm
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    18:00
    Grodno
       
    Tsmoki Minsk C
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    18:00
    Tsmoki Minsk II
       
    Rguor Minsk
  • Australia QBL
    18:00
    Brisbane Spartans
       
    Phoenix Sunshine Coast
  • Australia QBL
    18:00
    RedCity Roar
       
    South West Metro Pirates
  • Russia Basketball Cup
    19:00
    BARS-RGEU Rostov-na-Donu
       
    Dynamo MGTU
  • Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
    19:00
    Mann Filter Woman's
       
    Los Adelantados Women''s
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    19:00
    Impuls BGUIR
       
    Gomel
  • Russia Basketball Cup
    20:00
    Altay Basket Barnaul
       
    Tobolsk
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    20:00
    Brest
       
    Rubon
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    20:00
    Sdushor Minsk
       
    Grodno
  • Turkish Basketball League
    20:15
    Bai Shibang SA
       
    0.82 0.88
    5.5
    Besiktas Cola Turka
  • Russia Basketball Cup
    20:30
    Cheboksary
       
    Kazan Unics 2
  • Russia Basketball Cup
    20:30
    Tambov
       
    Zenit-2 St.Petersburg
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Alvik
       
    Trelleborg
  • VTB United League
    21:00
    Lokomotiv Kuban
       
    0.92 0.88
    9
    Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Skallagrimur
       
    K.R. Basket
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    22:00
    U.Juventus
       
    CBet
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    22:00
    Lietuvos Rytas
       
    Pieno Zvaigzdes
  • Turkish Basketball League
    22:30
    Galatasaray Cafe Crown
       
    0.82 0.88
    -7.5
    Efes Pilsen
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    23:00
    Polaris World CB Murcia
       
    0.91 0.89
    1
    Isla De Tenerife Canarias
  • Russia Basketball Cup
    23:00
    Dynamo Magnitogorsk
       
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk II
  • Greece Basketball Cup
    23:00
    Paok Sharon Leki
       
    Panionios OnTelecoms
  • Greece Basketball Cup
    23:00
    Olympiacos Piraeus
       
    Kolossos Rhodes
  • Greece Basketball Cup
    23:00
    Larisa B.C.
       
    GS Harilaos Trikoupis
  • Greece Basketball Cup
    23:00
    Ionikos Nikaias
       
    Aris Tt Bank
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    23:00
    CEZ Nymburk
       
    Basketbol Brno
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    23:00
    ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's
       
    Chance Strakonice Women's
  • Austria B Basketball League
    23:00
    Worthersee Piraten
       
    Celovec
  • Austria B Basketball League
    23:00
    UKJ HYPO Mistelbach
       
    Salzburg
  • Austria B Basketball League
    23:00
    Dornbirn Lions
       
    BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
  • Austria B Basketball League
    23:00
    Mattersburg Rocks
       
    Deutsch Wagram Alligators
  • Austria B Basketball League
    23:00
    BBC Nord
       
    Basket Flames
  • Austria B Basketball League
    23:00
    Raiders Tirol
       
    Jennersdorf
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    Remer Treviglio
       
    Orzi Basket
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    23:30
    USK Praha
       
    Basketbal Svitavy
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    23:35
    Atlas Stal Ostrow Wlkp
       
    0.82 0.88
    -4.5
    Wikana Start SA Lublin
  • Friendly Competition
    23:45
    cabi Electra Tel Aviv
       
    Hapoel Haifa
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    23:45
    BC Kolin
       
    NH Ostrava
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Paralimni
       
    Etha Encomi
  • Croatian A-1 League
    23:59
    CO Split
       
    Alkar
  • Croatian A-1 League
    23:59
    Sibenka Sibenik
       
    Borik puntamika
  • Croatian A-1 League
    23:59
    KK Dubrava Zagreb
       
    KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
  • Croatian A-1 League
    23:59
    KK Zabok
       
    Gorica
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    23:59
    BK Decin
       
    BK Opava
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    23:59
    Olomoucko
       
    BK Pardubice
  • Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
    23:59
    Triglav Kranj
       
    Podcetrtek
  • Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
    23:59
    Quesos El Pastor (w)
       
    CBAL Qazeres Extremadura (W)
  • Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
    23:59
    Universidad Pais Vsaco San Sebastian Woman's
       
    Argon Uni Girona
  • Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
    23:59
    Halcon Avenida Woman's
       
    Campus Promete Women's