FootballDatabase

Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Tables

Norrland Vastra Gotaland Norra Svealand Ostra Gotaland Norra Gotaland Sodra Svealand Play-off
ALL Home Away
FT
HT
R Team P W D L +/- Pts
1 IS Halmia 1 1 0 0 3 3
1 FC Trollhattan 3 1 2 0 1 5
2 Haninge 4 1 1 2 1 4
2 Karlslunds IF HFK 2 1 1 0 1 4
4 IS Halmia 1 1 0 0 3 3
4 IFK Tidaholm 1 1 0 0 3 3
4 Kungsangens IF 1 1 0 0 3 3
4 Hassleholms IF 1 1 0 0 3 3
4 Sifhalla 1 1 0 0 2 3
4 Karlbergs BK 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 1 3
4 Syrianska IF Kerbura 1 1 0 0 1 3
13 Kvarnby IK 1 0 1 0 0 1
13 IFK Umea 1 0 1 0 0 1
13 Umea FC Academy 1 0 1 0 0 1
13 Stafsinge IF 1 0 1 0 0 1
13 Karlskrona AIF 2 0 1 1 -1 1
13 IFK Berga 3 0 1 2 -6 1
19 IK Sleipner 1 0 0 1 -1 0
19 Eneby BK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
19 Habo FF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
19 Saffle FF 1 0 0 1 -2 0
19 Bollnas GIF FF 1 0 0 1 -3 0
19 Skoftebyns IF 1 0 0 1 -3 0
19 Smedby AIS 1 0 0 1 -3 0
19 Hudiksvalls ABK 1 0 0 1 -3 0
1 IS Halmia 2 2 0 0 4 6
1 IS Halmia 2 2 0 0 4 6
2 Karlslunds IF HFK 2 1 1 0 1 4
3 Haninge 4 1 1 2 -1 4
4 Hassleholms IF 1 1 0 0 2 3
5 IFK Tidaholm 1 1 0 0 2 3
6 Kungsangens IF 1 1 0 0 1 3
7 Sifhalla 1 1 0 0 1 3
8 Karlbergs BK 1 1 0 0 1 3
9 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 1 3
10 Karlskrona AIF 2 1 0 1 0 3
11 FC Trollhattan 3 1 0 2 -1 3
12 IFK Berga 3 1 0 2 -3 3
13 Stafsinge IF 1 0 1 0 0 1
14 IK Sleipner 1 0 1 0 0 1
15 Kvarnby IK 1 0 1 0 0 1
16 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 0 1 0 0 1
17 IFK Umea 1 0 1 0 0 1
18 Umea FC Academy 1 0 1 0 0 1
19 Habo FF 1 0 1 0 0 1
20 Syrianska IF Kerbura 1 0 1 0 0 1
21 Hudiksvalls ABK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
22 Eneby BK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
23 Bollnas GIF FF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
24 Saffle FF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
25 Skoftebyns IF 1 0 0 1 -2 0
26 Smedby AIS 1 0 0 1 -2 0
1 Haninge 2 1 1 0 3 4
1 IS Halmia 1 1 0 0 3 3
2 IS Halmia 1 1 0 0 3 3
3 Hassleholms IF 1 1 0 0 3 3
4 Karlbergs BK 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 FC Trollhattan 1 1 0 0 1 3
6 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 1 0 0 1 3
7 Syrianska IF Kerbura 1 1 0 0 1 3
8 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 1 3
9 Karlskrona AIF 1 0 1 0 0 1
11 Kvarnby IK 1 0 1 0 0 1
12 IFK Umea 1 0 1 0 0 1
13 Umea FC Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 IFK Tidaholm 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Smedby AIS 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Stafsinge IF 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Eneby BK 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Habo FF 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Sifhalla 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 IFK Berga 1 0 1 0 0 1
21 IFK Berga 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Hudiksvalls ABK 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Kungsangens IF 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 IK Sleipner 1 0 0 1 -1 0
25 Saffle FF 1 0 0 1 -2 0
26 Bollnas GIF FF 1 0 0 1 -3 0
27 Skoftebyns IF 1 0 0 1 -3 0
1 IFK Tidaholm 1 1 0 0 3 3
2 Kungsangens IF 1 1 0 0 3 3
3 Sifhalla 1 1 0 0 2 3
4 FC Stockholm Internazionale 1 1 0 0 1 3
5 FC Trollhattan 2 0 2 0 0 2
6 Karlslunds IF HFK 1 0 1 0 0 1
7 Stafsinge IF 1 0 1 0 0 1
8 Umea FC Academy 1 0 1 0 0 1
9 Skoftebyns IF 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 IK Sleipner 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Syrianska IF Kerbura 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Hassleholms IF 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Karlbergs BK 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Kvarnby IK 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Assyriska IF i Norrkoping 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Saffle FF 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 IFK Umea 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 IS Halmia 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 IS Halmia 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Bollnas GIF FF 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 IS Halmia 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 IS Halmia 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Karlskrona AIF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
22 Eneby BK 1 0 0 1 -1 0
23 Habo FF 1 0 0 1 -1 0
24 Haninge 2 0 0 2 -2 0
26 IFK Berga 1 0 0 1 -3 0
26 IFK Berga 1 0 0 1 -3 0
27 Hudiksvalls ABK 1 0 0 1 -3 0
28 Smedby AIS 1 0 0 1 -3 0
Hot Leagues & Cup
English Premier League Spanish La Liga German Bundesliga Italian Serie A France Ligue 1 Chinese Super League FIFA World Cup UEFA European Championship UEFA Champions League England Championship German Bundesliga 2 France Ligue 2 Belgian Pro League Scottish Premier League Portugal Primera Liga Holland Eredivisie Russia Premier League Austrian Bundesliga Swiss Super League Greece National A Finland Veikkausliga Norwegian Tippeligaen Swedish Allsvenskan J-League Division 1 USA Major League Soccer Argentine Division 1 Brazil Serie A AFC Asian Cup FIFA World Cup qualification (UEFA) FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) FIFA World Cup qualification (CONMEBOL) FIFA World Cup qualification (CAF) FIFA World Cup qualification (CONCACAF) UEFA Europa League Copa America AFC Champions League FIFA Confederations Cup England League 1 England League 2 England FA Cup England League Cup England Johnstone FIFA Club World Cup England Association Community Shield Men's Olympic Football Tournament Women's Olympic Football Tournament FIFA Women FIFA U-20 World Cup FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup Scottish Championship UEFA Super Cup Holland Jupiler League UEFA European Women's Championship UEFA - EURO U21 Qualifying UEFA European U-21 Football Championship Sweden Superettan Emirates Stadium Cup Korea League Copa Libertadores Concacaf Gold Cup Conmebol - Copa Sudamericana CONCACAF Champions League UNCAF Nations Cup Recopa Sudamericana Norway Adeccoligaen J-League Division 2 EAFF East Asian Cup Norway NM Cupen AFF Championship Denmark Superligaen Kirin Cup Chinese Football Association Jia League Asian Games football Asian Games football Women Poland Ekstraklasa Ukrainian Premier League Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga Russia Cup African Nations Cup Mexico Torneo Interliga Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura Coppa Italia Super Coppa Italiana Spanish Copa Del Rey Spain Supercopa de Espana Germany Cup French Cup Turkish Super Liga French League Cup France Super Cup Portugal Campeonato Nacional Portugal League Cup Scotland FA Cup Scotland League Cup KNVB Cup Australia A-League Johan Cruijff Schaal Persian Gulf Pro League Belgian Cup Saudi Professional League UAE Pro-League Belgium Super Cup Sweden Cupen Sweden Super Cup Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano Primera Division de Chile K League Challenge League Canadian Championship Russian Super Cup Brasil Cup Primera Division de Mexico Portugal Super Cup Brazil Campeonato Paulista EAFF Women’s Football Championship USA Open Cup J-League Cup Japanese Super Cup Japan Emperor's Cup China League Cup Thai Premier League Turkey Super Cup Chile Cup Norway Super Cup Korean FA Cup Audi Cup German Super Cup Chile Super Cup International Champions Cup Argentina Supercopa Australia FFA Cup AFC U-23 Championship China Cup UEFA Nations League Brazil Primeira Liga Cup Mexico Champion of Champions Japan New Year Cup Mexico SuperCopa Argentina Cup
Show More