Livescore Schedule Favourites Database
  • United League European Basketball
    00:30
    Unics Kazan
    FT 72 79
    0.924 0.876
    9.5
    Nanterre
    24 12 19 17
    13 29 22 15
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    00:30
    Dzukija Alytus
    FT 84 77
    0.909 0.791
    -2
    U.Juventus
    28 12 19 25
    18 17 18 24
  • Korisliiga
    00:30
    Lapuan Korikobrat
    FT 88 89
    0.917 0.843
    12.5
    UU-Korihait
    18 30 15 25
    21 20 20 28
  • Korisliiga
    00:30
    Tampereen Pyrinto
    FT 119 77
    0.843 0.917
    13.5
    Ura Basket
    36 25 20 38
    19 9 22 27
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    00:30
    Ostrava Women's
    FT 90 45
    Chance Strakonice Women's
    23 24 20 23
    13 8 7 17
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    00:30
    Joensuun Kataja
    FT 82 85
    0.899 0.801
    -6.5
    Bakken Bears
    21 16 23 22
    20 31 11 23
  • National Committee Association America
    01:00
    Miani(ohio)
    FT 80 45
    Central State OH
    36 44
    20 25
  • United League European Basketball
    01:00
    Tofas
    FT 73 80
    0.909 0.891
    5
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    19 19 17 18
    22 19 19 20
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    01:00
    Siauliai
    FT 96 81
    0.817 0.883
    5.5
    Nevezis Kedainiai
    20 21 23 32
    10 18 28 25
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    01:00
    Sluneta Usti nad Labem
    FT 107 100
    0.883 0.817
    15.5
    NH Ostrava
    27 26 18 23
    20 18 23 19
  • Slovak Extraliga Basketball
    01:00
    HBK Prievidza
    FT 74 84
    MBK Lucenec
    23 17 18 16
    29 17 23 15
  • Slovak Extraliga Basketball
    01:00
    Handlova
    FT 87 96
    BK Iskra Svit
    5 23 18 22
    14 17 22 31
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
    FT 78 88
    0.883 0.817
    3
    Leiden
    18 18 23 19
    20 26 12 30
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    Keravnos Strovolos
    FT 74 85
    0.801 0.899
    -2
    Ironi Nes Ziona
    17 20 22 15
    18 25 22 20
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    BK Ventspils
    FT 105 57
    0.899 0.801
    29.5
    Dentacon Apoel Nicosia
    36 27 24 18
    18 22 10 7
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    CSM Oradea
    FT 77 88
    0.909 0.791
    3
    Bahcesehir Koleji
    25 17 16 19
    32 24 13 19
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    Kyiv Basket
    FT 86 66
    0.883 0.817
    8
    Levski
    26 22 18 20
    10 12 21 23
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    Balkan Botevgrad
    FT 76 86
    0.791 0.909
    -3.5
    U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca
    11 18 22 25
    25 20 26 15
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    01:00
    BC Dnipro
    FT 90 75
    0.899 0.801
    0
    Tsmoki Minsk
    16 22 28 24
    25 21 9 20
  • Alpe Adria Cup
    01:00
    BK Pardubice
    FT 87 66
    Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
    24 19 23 21
    18 19 15 14
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    Royal Hali Gaziantep
    FT 79 76
    0.917 0.883
    2
    BC Nizhny Novgorod
    23 14 13 29
    23 19 19 15
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    Neptunas Klaipeda
    FT 86 80
    0.932 0.868
    4.5
    Besiktas Cola Turka
    20 18 24 24
    16 24 5 35
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    Paok Sharon Leki
    FT 93 78
    0.868 0.932
    -6
    CAI Zaragoza
    30 15 28 20
    20 24 17 17
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    01:00
    Sarajevo
    FT 75 81
    KK Dynamic
    20 25 19 11
    27 16 18 20
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    01:00
    Rogaska
    FT 85 61
    Lovcen
    22 16 23 24
    13 19 21 8
  • Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
    01:00
    BC Kalev Cramo
    FT 92 95
    BK Ogre
    11 22 19 22
    14 19 25 16
  • Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
    01:00
    Tallinna Kalev
    FT 74 81
    Jurmala Fenikss
    9 15 24 26
    30 18 20 13
  • Slovak Extraliga Basketball
    01:00
    BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
    Postp.    
    ONYX Levice
  • United League European Basketball
    01:15
    Daruss Afaka
    FT 92 86
    0.917 0.883
    4
    DKV Joventut Badalona
    21 25 19 27
    19 16 19 32
  • United League European Basketball
    01:30
    Prometheus
    FT 82 77
    0.899 0.901
    8.5
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    22 20 16 24
    20 20 18 19
  • Danish Basketball League
    01:30
    Randers Cimbria
    FT 90 75
    0.801 0.899
    13
    Svendborg Rabbits
    15 21 29 25
    17 17 14 27
  • DWBL
    01:30
    Lemvig Women
    FT 79 88
    Aabyhoj W
    17 21 26 15
    18 22 23 25
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:30
    CEZ Nymburk
    FT 91 74
    0.883 0.917
    10
    Mornar Bascet
    24 19 26 22
    14 22 22 16
  • United League European Basketball
    01:45
    Monaco
    FT 77 75
    0.901 0.899
    13.5
    Rixiong Lixian Maccabi
    15 25 20 17
    19 14 27 15
  • Balkan International Basketball League
    02:00
    Vllaznia
    FT 73 68
    Rahoveci
    20 19 22 12
    12 17 24 15
  • Slovak Extraliga Basketball
    02:00
    BK 04 AC LB Spisska Nova Ves
    FT 119 83
    Komarno
    30 25 37 27
    17 30 20 16
  • Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
    02:00
    KK Krka
    FT 92 72
    0.883 0.817
    14.5
    Alpos Sentjur
    25 21 23 23
    18 13 23 18
  • Austria Basketball Cup
    02:00
    BBC Nord
    FT 100 113
    Worthersee Piraten
    9 25 26 17
    22 20 18 30
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    02:00
    Kapfenberg Bulls
    FT 67 100
    0.824 0.876
    -11.5
    Landstede Basketbal Zwoll
    21 16 21 9
    21 25 27 27
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    02:00
    KB Sigal Prishtina
    FT 68 93
    0.891 0.809
    -5.5
    BBC Bayreuth
    13 23 15 17
    23 18 22 30
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    02:00
    Sodertalje Kings
    FT 65 92
    0.899 0.801
    -9
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    21 20 16 8
    14 21 34 23
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    02:00
    Sloboda
    FT 102 103
    OKK Novi Pazar
    13 22 19 27
    14 32 18 24
  • Iceland Basketball League
    02:30
    Thor Ak Akureyri
    FT 101 104
    Stjarnan
    33 31 22 15
    21 33 25 25
  • Austria Basketball Cup
    02:30
    UKJ HYPO Mistelbach
    FT 87 83
    BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
    18 28 24 17
    38 22 9 14
  • Austria Basketball Cup
    02:30
    Salzburg
    FT 99 102
    Dornbirn Lions
    8 19 27 19
    11 21 20 24
  • Austria Basketball Cup
    02:30
    Jennersdorf
    FT 69 62
    Mattersburg Rocks
    7 17 18 17
    0 13 19 12
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    02:30
    Donar Groningen
    FT 62 79
    0.876 0.824
    -8.5
    Pinar Karsiyaka
    16 15 16 15
    12 19 20 28
  • DWBL
    02:30
    Vaerlose Woman
    Postp.    
    SISU w
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    03:00
    Chalons-Reims
    FT 91 99
    0.883 0.917
    6
    Entente Orleanaise
    26 21 16 28
    30 15 27 27
  • United League European Basketball
    03:00
    MoraBanc Andorra
    FT 93 79
    0.883 0.917
    4.5
    La Fortezza Bologna
    27 25 14 27
    22 22 25 10
  • United League European Basketball
    03:00
    Partizan
    FT 86 81
    0.924 0.876
    6.5
    Lietuvos Rytas
    23 23 22 18
    21 19 17 24
  • United League European Basketball
    03:00
    Asseco Prokom Gdynia
    FT 61 78
    0.891 0.909
    0
    KK Buducnost
    18 12 16 15
    18 23 28 9
  • United League European Basketball
    03:00
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    FT 108 88
    0.917 0.883
    7
    Pallacanestro Trento 2009
    22 22 30 34
    28 18 23 19
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:00
    AB Latina
    FT 83 64
    0.768 0.932
    8
    Eurobasket Roma
    25 16 16 26
    13 24 20 7
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    03:00
    Benetton Fribourg Olympic
    FT 69 91
    0.891 0.809
    9
    CSU Atlassib Sibiu
    16 19 22 12
    23 22 16 30
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    03:00
    SK Legia Warszawa
    FT 68 78
    0.883 0.817
    2.5
    Kormend
    18 18 10 22
    24 16 21 17
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:00
    Bamberg
    FT 72 69
    0.909 0.891
    5.5
    DASH Peristeri Athens
    27 15 17 13
    21 17 19 12
  • British Basketball League Cup
    03:30
    London Lions
    FT 103 69
    Bristol Academy Flyers
    23 27 26 27
    15 24 13 17
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:30
    Dinamica Mantova
    FT 81 70
    0.899 0.801
    10
    Orzi Basket
    21 24 19 17
    18 16 12 24
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:30
    Snaidero Cucine Udine
    FT 104 72
    0.809 0.891
    8
    Aget Imola
    31 16 30 27
    13 15 27 17
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:30
    Pepsi Caserta
    FT 89 79
    0.924 0.876
    4.5
    Mazzeo San Severo
    25 17 26 21
    20 22 14 23
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:30
    Ravenna
    FT 81 69
    0.901 0.899
    7.5
    Mec-Energy Roseto
    17 26 19 19
    20 17 8 24
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:30
    Tortona
    FT 76 75
    0.824 0.876
    6.5
    lighthouse Trapani
    19 22 22 13
    20 31 10 14
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:30
    Strasbourg
    FT 63 66
    0.932 0.868
    7.5
    Lietkabelis
    12 16 18 17
    17 25 11 13
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:30
    San Pablo Burgos
    FT 91 84
    0.868 0.932
    3.5
    Hapoel Jerusalem
    26 21 21 23
    22 20 14 28
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:30
    Enel Brindisi
    FT 98 92
    0.932 0.868
    8
    Falco KC-Szombathely
    28 25 26 19
    23 16 26 27
  • United League European Basketball
    03:45
    Limoges
    FT 77 92
    0.883 0.917
    -9.5
    Lokomotiv Kuban
    14 18 21 24
    31 22 20 19
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:45
    Tezenis Verona
    FT 85 72
    0.832 0.868
    9
    Carife Ferrara
    23 15 23 24
    23 12 15 22
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:45
    Bergamo
    FT 66 81
    0.801 0.899
    -3.5
    Agrigento
    20 14 23 9
    29 19 18 15
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:45
    Legea Scafati
    FT 74 79
    0.891 0.809
    6
    NPC Rieti
    12 22 22 18
    14 20 20 25
  • EURO
    04:00
    Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
    FT 89 63
    0.891 0.909
    6.5
    Fenerbahce Ulker
    25 19 23 22
    15 15 10 23
  • EURO
    04:00
    Saski Baskonia
    FT 80 70
    0.876 0.924
    -3.5
    Cska Moscow
    24 21 17 18
    19 23 17 11
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    04:00
    Fabi Shoes Montegranaro
    FT 86 89
    0.817 0.883
    2.5
    Fulgor Libertas Forli
    21 24 26 15
    30 22 22 15
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    04:00
    UPEA C.D. ORLANDO
    FT 68 77
    0.791 0.909
    -5.5
    Junior Casale
    15 20 16 17
    17 19 21 20
  • South American Basketball Club Cup
    06:00
    Nacional Montevideo
    FT 69 79
    0.891 0.909
    -6.5
    Botafogo
    15 19 7 28
    20 16 18 25
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    07:00
    E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
    FT 78 88
    0.876 0.924
    1
    Sao Paulo
    15 18 20 25
    22 13 24 29
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    07:00
    Sao Jose Unimed
    FT 81 71
    0.876 0.924
    5.5
    Pato
    15 21 21 24
    12 13 20 26
  • National Committee Association America
    07:30
    Florida State
    FT 89 53
    0.899 0.901
    20.5
    Chattanooga
    41 48
    29 24
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Philadelphia 76ers
    FT 109 104
    0.93 0.93
    12.5
    New York Knicks
    27 26 21 35
    25 26 28 25
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Washington Wizards
    FT 138 132
    0.87 0.99
    -2.5
    San Antonio Spurs
    35 28 38 37
    38 31 29 34
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Old Dominion
    FT 78 80
    0.891 0.909
    11
    James Madison
    32 46
    37 43
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Ball State
    FT 57 59
    0.883 0.917
    8
    Northern Kentucky
    22 35
    21 38
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Boston College
    FT 72 68
    0.917 0.883
    8.5
    Eastern Washington
    33 39
    31 37
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Virginia Military(VMI)
    FT 96 20
    Christendom College
    54 42
    13 7
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Wright State
    FT 88 51
    Urbana
    38 50
    19 32
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Louisville
    FT 76 50
    0.909 0.891
    36
    South Carolina Upstate
    34 42
    28 22
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Rutgers
    FT 69 57
    0.909 0.891
    13.5
    Stephen F. Austin
    31 38
    26 31
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Massachusetts
    FT 82 72
    0.869 0.931
    5.5
    Rider
    45 37
    34 38
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    University of Georgia
    FT 82 78
    0.924 0.876
    4.5
    Georgia Tech
    35 47
    27 51
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    St. Peter's
    FT 77 81
    0.909 0.891
    3.5
    Wagner College
    16 36
    20 26
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    St. John's
    FT 82 63
    0.924 0.876
    9.5
    Columbia
    49 33
    27 36
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Tennessee
    FT 76 41
    0.909 0.891
    29.5
    Alabama State
    34 42
    23 18
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Virginia Tech
    FT 100 64
    0.909 0.891
    31.5
    Delaware State
    45 55
    27 37
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    N.J.I.T.
    FT 75 77
    0.891 0.909
    13
    Binghamton
    43 32
    35 42
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Yale
    FT 100 89
    0.899 0.901
    6
    Siena College
    28 40
    17 40
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Indiana
    FT 79 54
    0.883 0.917
    18
    Princeton
    35 44
    31 23
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Drexel
    FT 86 74
    0.909 0.891
    4
    Bryant University
    40 46
    30 44
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Instituto de Cordoba
    FT 101 85
    0.876 0.924
    2.5
    Quimsa
    26 21 28 26
    27 24 20 14
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Toronto Raptors
    FT 113 97
    1 0.86
    4.5
    Orlando Magic
    32 29 18 34
    32 19 17 29
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Miami Heat
    FT 124 100
    0.93 0.93
    10.5
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    32 43 24 25
    22 26 29 23
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Brooklyn Nets
    FT 101 91
    1.01 0.85
    4.5
    Charlotte Hornets
    26 30 26 19
    26 25 22 18
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Atlanta Hawks
    FT 127 135
    1.01 0.85
    -10.5
    Milwaukee Bucks
    26 35 22 44
    34 24 38 39
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Dallas Mavericks
    FT 142 94
    0.88 0.98
    13.5
    Golden State Warriors
    44 30 30 38
    16 22 26 30
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Florida Gulf Coast U
    FT 72 70
    0.924 0.876
    -1.5
    Florida Atlantic
    15 41
    13 28
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Lipscomb
    FT 67 73
    0.924 0.876
    -9.5
    Belmont
    33 34
    32 41
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Sam Houston State
    FT 88 58
    Le Tourneau
    43 45
    41 17
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Syracuse
    FT 72 53
    0.909 0.891
    20.5
    Cornell
    26 46
    25 28
  • South American Basketball Club Cup
    08:30
    Ciclista Olimpico
    FT 80 73
    0.883 0.917
    10
    Salta
    20 18 22 20
    14 21 16 22
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Chicago Bulls
    FT 109 89
    0.93 0.93
    1.5
    Detroit Pistons
    30 29 25 25
    30 25 16 18
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    FT 95 103
    0.93 0.93
    -3.5
    Utah Jazz
    19 27 22 27
    26 22 25 30
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Northern Arizona
    FT 93 56
    Benedictine(IL)
    52 41
    32 24
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Texas A.M
    FT 56 52
    0.924 0.876
    17
    Troy
    17 39
    25 27
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Vanderbilt
    FT 90 72
    0.891 0.909
    7
    Austin Peay
    38 52
    37 35
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    memphis
    FT 68 58
    0.883 0.917
    15
    Arkansas-Little Rock
    28 40
    23 35
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Missouri
    FT 70 52
    0.917 0.883
    20
    Morehead State
    36 34
    29 23
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Saint Louis
    FT 67 55
    0.909 0.891
    22
    High Point
    30 37
    19 36
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Tulsa
    FT 73 66
    0.909 0.891
    16
    Southeastern Louisiana
    34 39
    34 32
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Loyola-Chicago
    FT 85 62
    0.883 0.917
    12.5
    IUPUI
    39 46
    31 31
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Northern Iowa
    FT 88 66
    Truett-McConnell College
    58 30
    29 37
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    UAB
    FT 58 51
    0.909 0.891
    9.5
    Mount St. Marys
    27 31
    25 26
  • National Committee Association America
    09:05
    Chicago State
    FT 79 66
    North Park
    40 39
    34 32
  • National Committee Association America
    09:30
    North Carolina
    FT 75 61
    0.909 0.891
    31
    Elon
    32 43
    33 28
  • National Committee Association America
    09:30
    Western Illinois
    FT 81 86
    0.876 0.924
    -7.5
    Northern Illinois
    36 45
    41 45
  • National Committee Association America
    09:35
    UC Davis
    FT 51 61
    0.917 0.883
    -3
    Sacramento State
    23 28
    29 32
  • National Basketball Association
    10:00
    Denver Nuggets
    FT 105 95
    0.98 0.88
    2.5
    Houston Rockets
    27 27 28 23
    22 29 22 22
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Colorado State
    FT 78 80
    0.924 0.876
    12.5
    Arkansas State
    39 39
    33 47
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Illinois
    FT 85 57
    0.891 0.909
    27
    The Citadel
    34 51
    20 37
  • National Basketball Association
    11:00
    Los Angeles Clippers
    FT 107 104
    0.9 0.96
    5.5
    Boston Celtics
    10 18 29 28
    7 21 33 22
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    UNLV
    FT 57 64
    0.891 0.909
    5
    Texas State-San Marcos
    28 29
    28 36
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Boise State
    FT 72 68
    0.917 0.883
    0
    Brigham Young
    14 31
    10 38
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Oregon State
    FT 78 67
    0.883 0.917
    12
    UCSB
    34 44
    27 40
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    San Jose State
    FT 83 76
    0.891 0.909
    -1
    Grambling
    35 48
    34 42
  • National Committee Association America
    11:05
    Portland State
    FT 75 82
    0.917 0.883
    6.5
    Portland
    33 42
    33 49
  • National Committee Association America
    12:00
    Fresno State
    FT 58 68
    0.891 0.909
    -8.5
    ST.Mary's
    27 31
    33 35
  • National Committee Association America
    12:00
    San Diego
    FT 49 66
    0.883 0.917
    -7.5
    San Diego State
    26 23
    34 32
  • Korean Basketball League
    18:00
    Busan KTF Magicwings
    FT 70 87
    0.83 1.03
    -1.5
    Wonju Dongbu Promy
    19 20 17 14
    18 24 25 20
  • Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
    18:00
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk Women's
    FT 82 45
    Dynamo Moscow Woman's
    25 19 23 15
    8 19 12 6
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Zhejiang Golden Bulls
    FT 122 116
    0.83 0.97
    6.5
    Fujian Sturgeons
    29 25 33 35
    24 39 29 24
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Suzhou Dragons
    FT 130 114
    0.9 0.9
    6.5
    QingDao Eagles
    31 32 33 34
    25 22 37 30
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Shanghai bilibili
    FT 102 115
    0.9 0.9
    -3.5
    Zhejiang Lions
    24 26 27 25
    37 29 28 21
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    ShanDong Lions
    FT 97 101
    0.9 0.9
    11.5
    SiChuan PinSheng Whale
    31 23 21 22
    22 31 23 25
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Tianjin Golden Lions
    FT 93 140
    0.9 0.9
    -27.5
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
    33 18 12 30
    28 38 39 35
  • UKR
    20:00
    BK Zaporozhye
    FT 101 49
    BC Kyiv 2
    37 24 17 23
    10 15 15 9
  • Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
    20:00
    Dynamo GUVD NOVOSIBIRSK Woman
    FT 79 74
    0.85 0.85
    10.5
    Spartak Noginsk Woman's
    23 15 16 25
    22 15 18 19
  • Iran Basketball Super League
    20:30
    Tehrani if Zha Mini
    FT 77 101
    0.85 0.85
    6.5
    BC Dezful
    15 23 13 26
    36 29 19 17
  • Iran Basketball Super League
    20:30
    ABA City
    Pend.    
    0.85 0.85
    2
    Zob Ahan Isfahan
  • Iran Basketball Super League
    20:30
    Sanat Abadan
    Pend.    
    0.85 0.85
    12
    Parsa Mashhad
  • Iran Basketball Super League
    20:50
    Shah Darui Gorgan
    FT 73 58
    0.85 0.85
    3.5
    Chemidor Tehran
    16 22 19 16
    13 19 12 14
  • Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
    21:00
    Kostana
    FT 98 73
    Aktobe
    16 30 16 36
    16 23 11 23
  • Liga Nationala (Women's basketball)
    21:30
    Rapid Bucuresti Women
    FT 74 55
    CSBT Alexandria Women
    14 17 21 22
    17 14 12 12
  • Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
    22:00
    UMMC Ekaterinburg Woman's
    FT 88 63
    0.85 0.85
    16.5
    Nadezhda Woman's
    30 21 17 20
    15 8 22 18
  • Russian Basketball Super League
    22:15
    UFA
    FT 64 97
    0.85 0.85
    1
    Ural Ekaterinburg
    21 13 17 13
    17 27 21 32
  • Russian Basketball Super League
    23:00
    SBSK BC Samara
    FT 86 97
    0.85 0.85
    10.5
    Runa Mosow
    16 16 20 34
    21 20 27 29
  • Liga Nationala (Women's basketball)
    23:00
    Galactica Brasov (w)
    FT 87 71
    CS Phoenix Galati (W)
    29 24 14 20
    12 21 18 20
  • National Committee Association America
    23:59
    Hartford
    FT 78 63
    Emerson Lions
    33 45
    30 33
  • Russian Women's Basketball Premier League
    23:59
    Dynamo K Woman's
    FT 98 56
    0.85 0.85
    14.5
    MBA Moscow Women's
    24 23 27 24
    7 13 15 21