Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Friendly Competition
    00:00
    Peristeri
    FT 77 86
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star
    21 20 16 20
    19 19 22 26
  • Friendly Competition
    00:45
    Al Riffa
    FT 68 92
    0.801 0.899
    -20.5
    Manama
    18 22 13 15
    23 16 24 29
  • Israel League Cup
    00:45
    Rixiong Lixian Maccabi
    FT 70 73
    Ironi Nahariya
    25 19 15 11
    23 24 15 11
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Pogon Prudnik
    FT 78 65
    Bielsko Biala
    17 24 18 19
    12 21 7 25
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Besiktas Cola Turka
    FT 90 96
    0.899 0.801
    7
    Turk Telekom
    9 25 10 24
    15 13 25 18
  • Israel League Cup
    01:00
    Ironi Nes Ziona
    FT 90 68
    Maccabi Heat Haifa
    17 24 26 23
    18 12 17 21
  • Israel League Cup
    01:15
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    FT 91 72
    Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon
    26 19 25 21
    19 17 21 15
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    Saski Baskonia
    FT 78 75
    0.899 0.901
    6.5
    Isla De Tenerife Canarias
    16 21 20 21
    27 17 11 20
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    MMT Estudiantes
    FT 86 74
    0.909 0.891
    3.5
    Real Betis
    22 29 21 14
    20 13 14 27
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    MoraBanc Andorra
    FT 90 93
    0.909 0.891
    2.5
    CAI Zaragoza
    18 21 25 26
    20 21 16 36
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Efes Pilsen
    FT 100 81
    0.891 0.809
    12
    KK Zadar
    29 22 25 24
    19 19 25 18
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Caceres 2016
    FT 96 81
    0.899 0.801
    -1
    Melilla Baloncesto
    26 30 20 20
    25 22 16 18
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Benetton Treviso
    FT 58 71
    0.801 0.899
    -12
    Fenerbahce Ulker
    16 14 11 17
    20 18 16 17
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Zenit Petersburg
    FT 81 61
    Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
    23 15 17 26
    20 21 6 14
  • Friendly Competition
    05:30
    San Lorenzo- -Casla
    FT 72 80
    FC Bayern Munchen
    13 14 28 17
    16 22 20 22
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    06:30
    Connecticut Sun
    FT 94 68
    0.88 0.98
    1.5
    Los Angeles Sparks
    15 26 29 24
    22 18 17 11
  • Friendly Competition
    07:45
    Uruguay Elite Team
    Postp.    
    G League Elite
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Washington Mystics
    FT 103 91
    0.88 0.98
    9.5
    Las Vegas Aces
    30 20 30 23
    26 23 20 22
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    09:00
    Angeles
    FT 76 118
    0.909 0.891
    -13
    Soles de Mexicali
    22 17 19 18
    28 33 28 29
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    09:00
    Laguneros
    FT 73 76
    0.901 0.899
    -7
    Fuerza Regia
    16 26 18 13
    19 15 19 23
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    09:30
    Astros
    FT 77 73
    0.967 0.833
    -2.5
    Aguacateros de Michoacan
    16 20 19 22
    16 23 18 16
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    09:30
    Mineros de Caborca)
    FT 93 95
    0.854 0.946
    2.5
    Lenadores
    25 18 26 24
    22 21 21 31
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    09:30
    Panteras
    FT 93 83
    0.854 0.946
    2.5
    Correcaminos
    23 20 28 22
    25 18 18 22
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:00
    Dorados
    FT 90 93
    0.946 0.854
    -3.5
    Huracanes
    23 17 22 28
    26 31 16 20
  • Friendly Competition
    16:00
    Illawarra Hawks
    FT 122 119
    0.9 0.9
    0
    Perth Wildcats
    14 34 25 29
    11 22 22 29
  • Friendly Competition
    16:30
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
    FT 77 66
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    24 18 17 18
    21 16 21 8
  • PBGC
    16:30
    Alaska Aces
    FT 110 117
    Columbia jeep
    22 34 25 29
    28 28 37 24
  • Friendly Competition
    17:30
    Melbourne Phoenix
    FT 96 87
    0.95 0.85
    -2.5
    Sydney Kings
    26 21 26 23
    21 18 24 24
  • Friendly Competition
    18:00
    Melbourne United
    FT 76 97
    0.9 0.9
    3.5
    New Zealand Breakers
    17 25 24 10
    26 15 31 25
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    18:00
    Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
    FT 85 77
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    19 21 25 20
    18 15 20 24
  • PBGC
    19:20
    Globalport Batang Pier
    FT 99 94
    Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
    29 29 25 16
    13 25 28 28
  • Friendly Competition
    19:30
    Xinjiang Flying Tigers
    FT 106 93
    BC Nizhny Novgorod
    24 22 30 30
    31 22 23 17
  • Israel League Cup
    20:00
    Hapoel Tel-Aviv
    FT 111 92
    0.85 0.85
    4.5
    Maccabi Ashdod
    24 33 25 29
    25 21 25 21
  • Friendly Competition
    20:00
    Cherkaski Mavpy B
    Postp.    
    Sumdu Sumy
  • Friendly Competition
    20:45
    BK Zaporozhye
    FT 95 90
    0.85 0.85
    9.5
    Kharkivski Sokoly
    25 20 29 21
    17 22 22 29
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Gemlik G
    FT 81 69
    0.85 0.85
    -5.5
    Bornova Belediye
    17 16 23 25
    11 24 19 15
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Nadezhda Woman's
    FT 76 79
    0.85 0.85
    4.5
    MBA Moscow Women's
    27 14 18 17
    19 16 19 25
  • Friendly Competition
    21:30
    Daruss Afaka
    FT 102 89
    0.85 0.85
    10.5
    Ormanspor Genc Ankara
    28 27 29 18
    18 11 27 33
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Fethiye Belediye
    FT 61 68
    Torku Konyaspor Basket
    12 17 18 14
    16 19 15 18
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Spartak Moscow Region Woman's
    FT 83 52
    Sporting CP Women''s
    22 17 24 20
    20 9 14 9
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Manisa
    FT 75 70
    Final Genclik
    15 23 15 22
    20 15 23 12
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Uralmash Ekaterinburg
    FT 68 70
    0.85 0.85
    2.5
    Ural Ekaterinburg
    15 18 21 14
    17 11 24 18
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    MUKS Poznan Woman's
    FT 65 82
    0.85 0.85
    -14.5
    Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's
    19 17 15 14
    22 19 22 19
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    Radnicki Kragujevac
    FT 77 65
    OKK Beograd
    22 17 17 21
    14 16 15 20
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    KK Hermes Analitica
    FT 70 82
    Podcetrtek
    22 12 17 19
    17 17 30 18
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    WILKI Morskie Szczecin
    FT 73 88
    0.83 0.87
    8.5
    Wikana Start SA Lublin
    20 19 20 14
    24 24 16 24
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Kibirkstis Women's
    FT 72 46
    Astana Tigers Women's
    19 12 19 22
    12 13 10 11
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    CSU Atlassib Sibiu
    FT 87 74
    0.82 0.88
    7.5
    CSA Steaua Turabo
    23 19 20 25
    18 21 16 19
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Prometey
    FT 93 79
    MBC Mykolaiv
    21 21 25 26
    19 17 25 18
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Pogon Prudnik
    FT 78 80
    Bytom
    15 24 17 22
    17 22 22 19
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Pula
    FT 71 86
    BK Iskra Svit
    21 12 18 20
    23 18 24 21
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Euroins Cherno More
    FT 61 81
    KK Pirot
    16 23 6 16
    22 16 23 20
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Dijon U21
    FT 92 44
    0.85 0.85
    20.5
    Le post U21
    29 17 31 15
    8 18 12 6
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    BC Khimki Moscow Region
    FT 64 66
    0.909 0.791
    -10
    Efes Pilsen
    14 17 8 25
    18 19 7 22
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    Kara Trutnov Womens
    FT 43 71
    0.85 0.85
    2.5
    Piestanske Cajky Women's
    16 10 9 8
    17 18 20 16
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    Napredak Rubin
    FT 72 78
    Borac
    17 16 14 25
    17 23 30 8
  • Friendly Competition
    23:45
    GKS Platform
    FT 84 90
    NH Ostrava
    26 16 16 26
    17 23 29 21
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Arka Gdynia Women's
    FT 66 73
    TTT Riga Woman's
    9 19 11 27
    23 9 21 20
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Beroe
    FT 96 69
    Plovdiv
    27 25 25 19
    18 16 16 19
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Royal Hali Gaziantep
    FT 98 78
    0.832 0.868
    -7
    Bahcesehir Koleji
    17 30 28 23
    20 19 23 16
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Dynamo K Woman's
    FT 99 57
    Spartak Noginsk Woman's
    33 19 22 25
    14 20 15 8
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Levski
    FT 72 73
    SCM Craiova
    15 19 20 18
    12 21 15 25
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Maik Ze Fendi
    FT 69 71
    Socar Spor
    11 23 13 22
    14 16 25 16
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    BK Pardubice
    FT 81 77
    Dabrowa Gornicza
    16 16 24 25
    17 25 22 13
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Beroe
    FT 96 69
    0.84 0.86
    8.5
    Academic Bultex
    27 25 25 19
    18 16 16 19
  • Basketball Champions League
    23:59
    Tsmoki Minsk
    FT 68 67
    0.901 0.899
    12
    Kauhajoen Karhu
    11 22 17 18
    18 13 18 18
  • Basketball Champions League
    23:59
    Kyiv Basket
    FT 73 63
    0.891 0.909
    11
    Kapfenberg Bulls
    14 16 27 16
    14 18 10 21
  • Basketball Champions League
    23:59
    Balkan Botevgrad
    FT 82 74
    0.909 0.891
    3
    Sodertalje Kings
    13 16 29 24
    20 16 17 21
  • Basketball Champions League
    23:59
    CSM Oradea
    FT 96 90
    0.876 0.924
    4.5
    Falco KC-Szombathely
    10 26 21 19
    13 19 22 19