Livescore Schedule Favourites Database
  • National Committee Association America
    00:30
    Nicholls State
       
    North Carolina A T
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    00:30
    Spojnia
       
    Siden Torun
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    00:30
    USK Praha
       
    CEZ Nymburk
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    00:30
    BK Pardubice
       
    BK Decin
  • Korisliiga
    00:30
    KTP Basket
       
    BC Nokia
  • Korisliiga
    00:30
    Kouvot
       
    Tampereen Pyrinto
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    KK Zabok
       
    Skrljevo
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    Borik puntamika
       
    0.832 0.868
    -15
    KK Zadar
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    Sibenka Sibenik
       
    CO Split
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    Gorica
       
    Cibona Zagreb
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    KK Hermes Analitica
       
    KK Dubrava Zagreb
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    Alkar
       
    KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    01:00
    Olomoucko
       
    BK Opava
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    01:00
    Basketbal Svitavy
       
    BC Kolin
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Poitiers
       
    Ada Blois
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Nancy
       
    Quimper
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Antibes
       
    Nantes
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Evreux
       
    Lille
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Rouen
       
    Denain-Voltaire
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Fos Ouest
       
    Vichy
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Saint-Chamond
       
    Gries
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Aix-Maurienne
       
    Souffelweyersheim
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    01:00
    Paris
       
    Saint-Quentin
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Almansa
       
    C.B. Granada
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Feve Oviedo
       
    Grupo Capitol Valladolid
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Amics del Basquet Castello
       
    Caceres 2016
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Melilla Baloncesto
       
    Basquet Coruna
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Palencia Baloncesto
       
    Lucentum Alicante
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    C.B. Breogan Lugo
       
    Peixegalego
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    A.D.Sousas Ourense
       
    CB Penas Huesca
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Ciutat i provincia Lleida
       
    Gipuzkoa Basket
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Palma Air Europa-San Agustin
       
    Royal Canoe
  • Apollon Limassol BC
    01:00
    Proteas EKA AEL
       
    Pizza Express Primetel Apollon
  • UKR
    01:00
    BC Odessa
       
    Prometey
  • Danish Basketball League
    01:30
    Copenhagen
       
    Bakken Bears
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    02:00
    Hradec Kralove
       
    Basketbol Brno
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    02:00
    Reze Nantes Basket 44 Woman's
       
    Union Lyon Feminin (w)
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    02:00
    ESB Lille Metropole (w)
       
    Basket Lattes Montpellier (W)
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    02:00
    Gespe Bigorre Tarbes Woman's
       
    Cercle Jean Mace Bourges (w)
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    02:00
    ROCHE VENDEE BC Women's
       
    Landerneau Bretagne Women's
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    02:00
    Charnay Bourgogne Sud (w)
       
    Flames Carolo Women's
  • Ligue Feminine de Basketball
    02:00
    Union Saint-Amand
       
    Basket Landes Women
  • Women’s Swedish Basketball League
    02:00
    Telge Woman's
       
    Lulea Women's
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    KFUM Nassjo
       
    Norrkoping Dolphins
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    Umea BSKT
       
    Sodertalje Kings
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    Plannja Basket
       
    Jamtland Basket
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    Wetterbygden Stars
       
    Boras Basket
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    Djurgarden
       
    Koping Stars
  • Iceland Basketball League
    02:30
    Haukar
       
    Keflavik
  • Austria Basketball Cup
    02:30
    Celovec
       
    Deutsch Wagram Alligators
  • EURO
    03:30
    FC Bayern Munchen
       
    0.909 0.891
    3
    Panathinaikos
  • EURO
    03:45
    Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
       
    0.901 0.899
    -3.5
    Fenerbahce Ulker
  • Liga Femenina de Baloncesto
    03:45
    CBAL Qazeres Extremadura (W)
       
    Argon Uni Girona
  • EURO
    04:00
    Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
       
    cabi Electra Tel Aviv
  • EURO
    04:00
    Saski Baskonia
       
    Zenit Petersburg
  • EURO
    04:00
    Real Madrid Teka
       
    Cska Moscow
  • National Committee Association America
    06:00
    Sacred Heart
       
    Presbyterian Church
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    06:30
    Paulistano Amil
       
    SKY Basquete Cearense
  • National Committee Association America
    07:00
    Iona Gaels
       
    Stetson
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Washington Wizards
       
    Charlotte Hornets
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Detroit Pistons
       
    Atlanta Hawks
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Estudiantes Concordia
       
    San Lorenzo- -Casla
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    08:10
    E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
       
    Flamengo
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Brooklyn Nets
       
    Sacramento Kings
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:30
    Deportivo Libertad
       
    Quimsa
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Chicago Bulls
       
    Miami Heat
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Philadelphia 76ers
       
    San Antonio Spurs
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Oklahoma City Thunder
       
    Los Angeles Lakers
  • National Basketball Association
    09:30
    Dallas Mavericks
       
    Cleveland Cavaliers
  • National Basketball Association
    10:00
    Denver Nuggets
       
    Boston Celtics
  • National Basketball Association
    10:00
    Utah Jazz
       
    Golden State Warriors
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:30
    Lenadores
       
    Plateros
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:30
    Fuerza Regia
       
    Dorados
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Santa Clara
       
    Idaho State
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    11:00
    Libertadores
       
    Mineros de Caborca)
  • National Basketball Association
    11:30
    Los Angeles Clippers
       
    Houston Rockets
  • National Committee Association America
    12:00
    Washington
       
    Montana
  • National Committee Association America
    12:00
    Southern California
       
    Temple
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    13:00
    Ehime Orange Vikings
       
    Yamagata Wyverns
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    13:00
    Tokyo Excellence
       
    Aomori Wats
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    13:00
    F Eagles Nagoya
       
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    13:00
    Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
       
    Kumamoto Volters
  • Korean Basketball League
    14:00
    Wonju Dongbu Promy
       
    Seoul Samsung Thunders
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    14:00
    Tsukuba Robots
       
    Hyogo storks
  • National Basketball League(Australia)
    14:30
    South East Melbourne
       
    Sydney Kings
  • AirAsia ASEAN Basketball League
    15:00
    WOLF WARRIORS
       
    Macao black bear
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    15:00
    Sendai 89
       
    Earth Friends Tokyo Z
  • Korean Basketball League
    16:00
    Jeonju KCC Egis
       
    Anyang KGC
  • Women’s National Basketball League(Australia)
    16:00
    Townsville Fire (W)
       
    Southside Women''s
  • AirAsia ASEAN Basketball League
    16:00
    Mono Vampire Basketball Club
       
    Formosa Dreamers
  • National Basketball League(Australia)
    17:00
    Cairns Taipans
       
    Perth Wildcats
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Bambitious Nara
       
    Gunma Crane Thunders
  • Women’s Turkish Basketball League
    19:00
    Cukurova Women
       
    Fenerbahce (w)
  • Women’s Turkish Basketball League
    19:00
    Canik Belediye Woman's
       
    Galatasaray Woman's
  • Women’s Turkish Basketball League
    19:00
    Ormanspor Women's
       
    Pankup TED Kayseri Koleji Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Ba Yi Women's
       
    Heilongjiang DaQing Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Shanxi TianZe Woman's
       
    Jiang Su Niushoushan Women
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Beijing Ducks Women's
       
    hebei women
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    HeNan YiChuan Women's
       
    Shanxi Zhuyeqing Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    GuangDong Xintongsheng Women's
       
    Inner Mongolia Nongxin Women''s
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    ZheJiang Chouzhou Bank Women's
       
    SiChuan JinQiang Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    ShangHai BaoShan Women's
       
    Xinjiang Wojiang Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Wuhan Sheng fan Women
       
    Fujian Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Shandong Xiwang Women's
       
    Tianjin Women's
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    19:30
    Maik Ze Fendi
       
    Gemlik G
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Suzhou Dragons
       
    ShanDong Lions
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Zhejiang Lions
       
    Zhejiang Golden Bulls
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    QingDao Eagles
       
    SiChuan PinSheng Whale
  • DWBL
    20:00
    Herlev Women's
       
    BK Amager Women
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    20:00
    Final Genclik
       
    Socar Spor
  • DWBL
    21:00
    Aabyhoj W
       
    Horsholm w
  • DWBL
    21:00
    Lemvig Women
       
    SISU w
  • Women’s Turkish Basketball League
    21:00
    Botas Spor Woman's
       
    Izmit Belediyespor Women's
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    21:00
    Manisa
       
    Anadolu Basket
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    21:00
    Best Balikesir
       
    Torku Konyaspor Basket
  • Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
    21:00
    Kokshetay
       
    Atyrau leopard
  • Women’s Swedish Basketball League
    21:30
    IK Eos Woman's
       
    Alvik BBK Women's
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    22:00
    SK Legia Warszawa
       
    Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
  • BLNO
    22:00
    Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
       
    Baerum Basket
  • Danish Basketball League
    22:00
    Copenhagen Wolfpack
       
    BK Amager
  • Women’s Swedish Basketball League
    22:00
    Wetterbaygden Sparks Women
       
    Marbo Basket Woman's
  • Apollon Limassol BC
    22:00
    Etha Encomi
       
    Omonia
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Galitos Barreiro
       
    Lisboa e Benfica
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Oporto
       
    Barreirense
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Ovarense Aerosoles
       
    Maia Basket Clube
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    UD Oliveirense
       
    CAB Madeira
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Forum Terceira Basket
       
    Lusitania Angra Patrimonio
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Illiabum Clube
       
    CP Esgueira
  • Liga Portuguesa de Basquetebol
    22:00
    Sporting Lisbon
       
    Vitoria SC
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    22:00
    Mamak Belediye
       
    Yarrow
  • Women’s Swedish Basketball League
    22:30
    Hogsbo Women's
       
    Umea Woman's
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    22:30
    Samsun
       
    Fethiye Belediye
  • Greek Basket League
    23:00
    Larisa B.C.
       
    Larry Shas 1928
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    23:00
    Port of Antwerp Giants
       
    Belgacom Spirou Basket
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    23:00
    Royal Atomia Brussels
       
    Telindus Oostende
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    23:00
    Belgacom Liege Basket
       
    Limburg
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:00
    BC Vytautas Prienai
       
    Pieno Zvaigzdes
  • Korisliiga
    23:00
    Kauhajoen Karhu
       
    Lapuan Korikobrat
  • Korisliiga
    23:00
    Joensuun Kataja
       
    Helsinky Seagulls
  • Korisliiga
    23:00
    Ura Basket
       
    UU-Korihait
  • Women’s Swedish Basketball League
    23:00
    Visby Ladies Woman's
       
    Uppsala Basket Women's
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    GS Harilaos Trikoupis
       
    AE Psyhiko Athens
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    A Minas
       
    AS Karditsas
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    AO Triton
       
    Daphne
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    Eleftheroupoli
       
    Diagoras Driopideon
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    Oiakas Nafpliou
       
    Anatolia
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    APS Filippos Veroias
       
    AO Pagrati Athens
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    Olympiakos B
       
    AS Koroivos Amaliadas
  • Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
    23:00
    BK Ogre
       
    Valga
  • Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
    23:00
    Jurmala Fenikss
       
    BC Rakvere Tarvas
  • Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
    23:00
    Piimameister Otto Rapla
       
    BK Ventspils
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    23:45
    Pitagoras Minas
       
    Vivo Franca
  • Greek Basket League
    23:59
    Aris Tt Bank
       
    DASH Peristeri Athens
  • Greek Basket League
    23:59
    Prometheus
       
    Panionios OnTelecoms
  • Greek Basket League
    23:59
    GS Lavrio
       
    AEK Athens
  • Greek Basket League
    23:59
    Ionikos Nikaias
       
    Kolossos Rhodes
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Dinamo Bucuresti
       
    BCMUS Arges Pitesti
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    CSM Oradea
       
    SCM Craiova
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    U-Mobitelco BT Cluj Napoca
       
    CSA Steaua Turabo
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    CSU Atlassib Sibiu
       
    Elba Timisoara
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    CS Farul Constanca
       
    Sighetu Marmatiei
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    CSS Miercurea Ciuc
       
    CSM Foscani
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    ACS Targu Jiu
       
    Voluntari
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Phoenix Galati
       
    CS Gaz Metan Medias
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    23:59
    Lugano Tigers
       
    Vevey Riviera
  • UKR
    23:59
    BC Dnipro B
       
    KHIMIK
  • UKR
    23:59
    Politekhnika-Polytechnica
       
    Ternopil Tneu
  • Austria B Basketball League
    23:59
    BSC Raiffeisen Furstenfeld
       
    Dornbirn Lions
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    23:59
    Dusez
       
    Akhisar Belediyespor
  • Estonian–Latvian Basketball League
    23:59
    Tallinna Kalev
       
    Valmiera Glass Via