Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Friendly Competition
    00:15
    Pruszkow
       
    Polonia Gaz Ziemny Warszawa
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    00:30
    Monaco
       
    0.901 0.899
    13
    Gravelines Dunkerque
  • Friendly Competition
    00:30
    C.B. Granada
       
    Lucentum Alicante
  • Friendly Competition
    00:30
    Rilski Sportist
       
    Chernomorets Novorossiysk
  • Supercopa ACB
    00:30
    Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
       
    0.909 0.891
    8
    Pamesa Valencia
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Besiktas Cola Turka
       
    Galatasaray Cafe Crown
  • German Basketball Pro A
    01:00
    Phoenix Hagen
       
    Chemcats Chemnitz
  • German Basketball Pro A
    01:00
    Ehingen
       
    Heidelberg
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    Royal Canoe
       
    Palencia Baloncesto
  • German Basketball Pro A
    01:30
    TBB Trier
       
    BG Karlsruhe
  • German Basketball Pro A
    01:30
    Schalke
       
    Nurnberger
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:00
    Elan Chalon-Saone
       
    0.909 0.891
    2
    Nanterre
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:00
    Cholet
       
    0.924 0.876
    4.5
    Chorale Roanne
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:00
    Boulazac
       
    0.891 0.909
    1
    Le Mans Sarthe
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Novipiu Casale Monferrato
       
    Daegu Orions
  • German Basketball Pro A
    02:00
    Panthers Schwenningen
       
    Kirchheim
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:30
    Bourg-en-Bresse
       
    0.924 0.876
    4.5
    Strasbourg
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    02:30
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
       
    Dexia Mons-Hainaut
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    02:30
    Kangoeroes Mechelen
       
    Belgacom Liege Basket
  • Italy Super Cup
    02:30
    Umana Reyer Venezia
       
    0.883 0.917
    4.5
    Enel Brindisi
  • German Basketball Pro A
    02:30
    Bayer Leverkusen
       
    Eisbaren Bremerhaven
  • Supercopa ACB
    03:00
    Real Madrid Teka
       
    0.901 0.899
    13.5
    Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    08:00
    Angeles
       
    Soles de Mexicali
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    08:00
    Laguneros
       
    Fuerza Regia
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    09:30
    Panteras
       
    Correcaminos
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    09:30
    Mineros de Caborca)
       
    Lenadores
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    09:30
    Plateros
       
    Pioneros
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:00
    Astros
       
    Aguacateros de Michoacan
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    11:00
    Dorados
       
    Huracanes
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Takamatsu five arrows
       
    Ehime Orange Vikings
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Yamagata Wyverns
       
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    12:00
    Gunma Crane Thunders
       
    Sendai 89
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    13:00
    Hyogo storks
       
    Bambitious Nara
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    13:00
    F Eagles Nagoya
       
    Aomori Wats
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    13:00
    Kumamoto Volters
       
    Otsuka Alphas
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    15:00
    Tokyo Excellence
       
    Earth Friends Tokyo Z
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Tsukuba Robots
       
    Rizing-Fukuoka
  • PBGC
    16:30
    Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
       
    Columbia jeep
  • PBGC
    18:45
    Barangay Ginebra Kings
       
    Alaska Aces
  • Danish Basketball League
    20:30
    Bakken Bears
       
    Copenhagen
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    22:00
    Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
       
    Limoges
  • BLNO
    22:00
    Tromso Storm
       
    Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
  • BLNO
    22:00
    3B/Baerums Verk
       
    Gimle
  • British Basketball League Cup
    22:00
    Airwaves Plymouth Raiders
       
    London City Royals
  • German Basketball Pro A
    22:00
    Rostock
       
    Jena
  • BLNO
    23:00
    Froya
       
    Centrum Tigers
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:00
    Siauliai
       
    Zalgiris
  • British Basketball League Cup
    23:00
    BiG Storage Cheshire Jets
       
    Leicester Riders
  • British Basketball League Cup
    23:00
    Glasgow Rocks
       
    Newcastle Eagles
  • British Basketball League Cup
    23:00
    Sheffield Sharks
       
    Manchester Giants