Livescore Schedule Favourites Database
  • BLNO
    02:00
    3B/Baerums Verk
       
    0.899 0.801
    23.5
    Centrum Tigers
  • MKD SL
    02:00
    Fersped Rabotnicki
       
    KK Torus Skopje
  • EURO
    03:00
    Alba Berlin
       
    0.899 0.901
    1
    Olympiacos Piraeus
  • National Committee Association America
    03:00
    Saint Joseph's
       
    0.899 0.901
    -14
    Florida Memorial
  • National Committee Association America
    03:00
    Mississippi State
       
    0.924 0.876
    11.5
    Tulane
  • Iceland Basketball League
    03:15
    Fjolnir
       
    U.M.F. Tindastoll
  • Iceland Basketball League
    03:15
    U.M.F. Grindavik
       
    Valur Reykjavik
  • Iceland Basketball League
    03:15
    Thor Thorl
       
    IR Reykjavik
  • Iceland Basketball League
    03:15
    K.R. Basket
       
    Nazarovic
  • Austria Basketball Cup
    03:15
    Basket Flames
       
    Raiders Tirol
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:30
    Urania Porta Milano
       
    0.817 0.883
    5.5
    Assigeco Banca Popolare
  • EURO
    03:45
    EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
       
    0.891 0.909
    3.5
    Efes Pilsen
  • EURO
    04:00
    Pamesa Valencia
       
    0.891 0.909
    -3.5
    BC Khimki Moscow Region
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    04:00
    Remer Treviglio
       
    0.883 0.817
    2
    Angelico Biella
  • National Committee Association America
    05:00
    AIR Force
       
    0.924 0.876
    2
    Loyola Marymount
  • National Committee Association America
    05:30
    Baylor
       
    0.909 0.891
    14.5
    Ohio
  • National Committee Association America
    06:00
    Kent State
       
    Concord College
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    06:00
    Mogi das Cruzes
       
    0.868 0.932
    12.5
    Rio Claro Basquete
  • South American Basketball Club Cup
    06:00
    Salta
       
    Nacional Montevideo
  • South American Basketball Club Cup
    06:00
    Ciclista Olimpico
       
    0.899 0.901
    5.5
    Botafogo
  • National Committee Association America
    07:00
    NC-Asheville
       
    St Andrews
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    07:00
    Boca Juniors
       
    0.909 0.891
    2.5
    Comunicaciones Mercedes
  • UKR
    07:15
    AS.Hebraica Macabi
       
    Malvin
  • UKR
    07:15
    Urunday Universitario
       
    Atenas Cordoba
  • National Committee Association America
    07:30
    Alcorn State
       
    Our Lady of the Lake University
  • National Committee Association America
    07:30
    Indiana State
       
    0.909 0.891
    -6
    Duquesne University Duke team
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Appalachian State
       
    0.924 0.876
    4
    Charlotte
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Akron
       
    0.909 0.891
    10.5
    Youngstown State
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Iowa
       
    0.909 0.891
    15
    North Florida
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Texas
       
    0.891 0.909
    4.5
    Georgetown
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Washington State
       
    0.924 0.876
    7
    Nebraska Omaha
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    UC Riverside
       
    Redlands
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Jacksonville
       
    0.891 0.909
    -1
    Western Carolina
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Colgate
       
    Suny-cortland
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Coastal Carolina
       
    0.876 0.924
    -4.5
    Utah
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    South Florida
       
    0.883 0.917
    3
    Wofford
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Pittsburgh
       
    0.909 0.891
    21
    Arkansas-Pine Bluff
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Clemson
       
    0.909 0.891
    29.5
    Alabama A M
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    St. Francis (B''klyn)
       
    US d'Davis
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Towson
       
    0.891 0.909
    -10
    Xavier
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Hampton
       
    Regent University
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    08:00
    Financeira Brasilia
       
    0.932 0.868
    -10.5
    Vivo Franca
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Penarol de Mar del Plata
       
    0.868 0.932
    5.5
    ATLETICO ARGENTINO JUNIN
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Hispano Americano
       
    0.876 0.924
    1
    Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Winthrop
       
    0.883 0.917
    15
    Tennessee Tech
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:30
    Regatas de Corrientes
       
    0.868 0.932
    6.5
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Milwaukee Bucks
       
    0.86 1
    12.5
    Portland Trail Blazers
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Northwestern Oklahoma State
       
    0.909 0.891
    33.5
    Maryland-Eastern Shore
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Drake
       
    0.909 0.891
    9.5
    Lehigh University
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    TCU
       
    0.924 0.876
    9.5
    California Irvine
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Texas Tech
       
    0.924 0.876
    26
    Tennessee State
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Marshall
       
    0.909 0.891
    15.5
    Howard Bison
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Minnesota
       
    0.924 0.876
    9.5
    Central Michigan
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Illinois-Chicago
       
    0.909 0.891
    8.5
    Robert Morris
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    09:00
    Correcaminos
       
    Laguneros
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    09:00
    Aguacateros de Michoacan
       
    Soles de Mexicali
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    09:00
    Union de Formosa
       
    0.883 0.917
    -3
    San Martin
  • National Committee Association America
    09:30
    Notre Dame
       
    0.891 0.909
    7.5
    Toledo
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Wyoming
       
    0.917 0.883
    1.5
    Louisiana-Lafayette
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Wisconsin
       
    0.883 0.917
    17.5
    Wisconsin-Green Bay
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    New Mexico State
       
    0.924 0.876
    3.5
    New Mexico
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Arizona
       
    0.924 0.876
    22.5
    South Dakota State
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Utah Valley State
       
    0.909 0.891
    8
    Lamar
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Duke Blue Devils
       
    0.917 0.883
    20
    California
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:15
    Abejas
       
    Astros
  • National Committee Association America
    10:30
    Connecticut
       
    0.909 0.891
    2.5
    Buffalo
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:30
    Panteras
       
    Santos de San Luis
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:30
    Lenadores
       
    Plateros
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Stanford
       
    0.891 0.909
    10.5
    William Mary
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    11:00
    Capitanes
       
    Angeles
  • National Basketball Association
    11:30
    Phoenix Suns
       
    0.88 0.98
    3.5
    New Orleans Pelicans
  • National Committee Association America
    11:30
    Dominguez Hills
       
    San Francisco State
  • National Committee Association America
    12:00
    UCLA
       
    0.909 0.891
    11.5
    Hofstra
  • Women’s National Basketball League(Australia)
    16:00
    Sydney Uni Flames
       
    Perth Lynx Women
  • National Basketball League(Australia)
    16:30
    Brisbane Bullets
       
    0.876 0.924
    3.5
    Adelaide 36ers
  • Women’s National Basketball League(Australia)
    16:30
    Adelaide Link Lightning Women's
       
    Melbourne Boomers Woman's
  • Korean Basketball League
    18:00
    Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
       
    Seoul SK Knights
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    18:00
    Ehime Orange Vikings
       
    Yamagata Wyverns
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    18:00
    Tokyo Excellence
       
    Aomori Wats
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    18:30
    Tsukuba Robots
       
    Hyogo storks
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    NanJing TongXi DaSheng
       
    Shanxi Brave Dragons
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Jilin Northeast Tigers
       
    Beijing Fly Dragon
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Liaoning Dinosaurs
       
    Beijing Ducks
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Shenzhen Leopards
       
    Bayi Rockets
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Guangzhou Longlions
       
    Xinjiang Flying Tigers
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    Apollon Patras
       
    Agriniou
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    23:00
    Bornova Belediye
       
    Bandirma Kirmizi
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    KK Krka
       
    KK Igokea
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    Lastovka Domzale
       
    FMP Beograd
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    Mega Leks
       
    Cibona Zagreb
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    KK Zadar
       
    Union Olimpija
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star
       
    Mornar Bascet
  • Adriatic Basketball League
    23:59
    KK Buducnost
       
    Partizan
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    23:59
    Mitteldeutscher BC
       
    FC Bayern Munchen