Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Friendly Competition
    00:30
    Costa Women's
    FT 75 84
    Fila San Martino Di Lupari Woman's
    17 25 14 19
    17 31 16 20
  • Basketball Champions League
    00:30
    Bakken Bears
    FT 69 94
    0.909 0.891
    14.5
    Keravnos Strovolos
    28 17 13 11
    18 21 25 30
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Spartak Pleven
    FT 108 103
    0.899 0.801
    4
    Tundja Yambol
    20 37 24 27
    30 16 27 30
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
    FT 97 72
    BasketClubs Vienna
    19 26 21 31
    18 16 20 18
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
    FT 62 69
    0.801 0.899
    -8.5
    Real Betis
    14 12 19 17
    25 14 14 16
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    Frisco Sika Brno Woman's
    FT 62 64
    KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Woman's
    17 17 17 11
    13 11 16 24
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
    FT 73 64
    0.891 0.809
    4.5
    Spojnia
    26 15 16 16
    18 14 18 14
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    KK Zabok
    FT 64 72
    Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
    23 8 17 16
    20 15 26 11
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    Mega Leks
    FT 90 73
    AEK Athens
    26 15 26 23
    13 19 19 22
  • German Basketball Pro A
    01:30
    Artland Dragons
    FT 59 74
    Walter Tigers Tubingen
    13 12 14 20
    16 28 17 13
  • Friendly Competition
    01:50
    Slask Wroclaw
    FT 70 83
    0.766 0.934
    -7
    Telindus Oostende
    20 18 15 17
    21 20 24 18
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:00
    Chalons-Reims
    FT 83 88
    0.891 0.909
    3
    Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
    17 16 29 21
    19 21 23 25
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:00
    Dijon
    FT 88 85
    0.924 0.876
    10.5
    Le Portel
    26 21 17 24
    19 28 21 17
  • BLNO
    02:00
    Fyllingen
    FT 83 77
    Ammerud
    21 17 27 18
    24 16 12 25
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    WKK Wroclaw
    FT 95 94
    PBG Basket Poznan
    31 22 23 19
    20 31 16 27
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Grupo Capitol Valladolid
    FT 83 93
    0.809 0.891
    4
    Gipuzkoa Basket
    23 21 25 14
    26 25 22 20
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Lastovka Domzale
    FT 83 63
    Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
    20 17 22 24
    16 17 11 19
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Ciutat i provincia Lleida
    FT 70 84
    0.909 0.791
    7.5
    CB Penas Huesca
    20 17 13 20
    18 30 12 24
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    KK Zadar
    FT 68 100
    0.832 0.868
    -12.5
    Alba Berlin
    21 18 19 10
    27 26 24 23
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Nancy
    FT 71 65
    Souffelweyersheim
    18 17 23 13
    12 9 22 22
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Quimper
    FT 53 71
    Nantes
    12 19 13 9
    18 8 22 23
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Aix-Maurienne
    FT 62 80
    Antibes
    13 17 19 13
    20 30 9 21
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Vichy
    FT 94 75
    Saint-Chamond
    21 32 19 22
    18 15 19 23
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:00
    Manchester Giants
    FT 80 96
    0.77 0.93
    -3.5
    Glasgow Rocks
    22 18 26 14
    29 26 18 23
  • Basketball Champions League
    02:00
    Benetton Fribourg Olympic
    FT 89 50
    0.876 0.924
    2.5
    BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
    14 24 22 29
    19 6 11 14
  • Basketball Champions League
    02:00
    Donar Groningen
    FT 76 66
    0.924 0.876
    3
    Lisboa e Benfica
    15 26 12 23
    7 23 20 16
  • Basketball Champions League
    02:00
    SK Legia Warszawa
    FT 85 83
    0.891 0.909
    8
    KB Sigal Prishtina
    18 18 8 17
    14 19 20 10
  • Friendly Competition
    02:15
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    FT 71 73
    0.883 0.817
    6.5
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star
    19 16 20 16
    20 10 15 28
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:30
    Paris Basket
    FT 93 87
    0.909 0.891
    9.5
    Entente Orleanaise
    28 22 17 26
    27 17 21 22
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    02:30
    Belgacom Spirou Basket
    FT 77 85
    0.891 0.809
    5
    Generali Okapi Aalstar
    21 23 16 17
    17 30 22 16
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    02:30
    Limburg
    FT 104 99
    0.868 0.832
    3.5
    Royal Atomia Brussels
    18 18 33 12
    13 24 15 27
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Evreux
    FT 88 94
    Rouen
    7 13 29 15
    13 21 23 23
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Bologna Vitus
    FT 94 68
    Fenerbahce Ulker
    31 21 20 22
    7 24 24 13
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:30
    Newcastle Eagles
    FT 97 68
    0.85 0.85
    8.5
    BiG Storage Cheshire Jets
    28 25 29 15
    21 16 13 18
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:30
    Leicester Riders
    FT 75 54
    0.94 0.76
    8.5
    Sheffield Sharks
    21 29 15 10
    14 14 12 14
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:30
    Worcester Wolves
    FT 92 67
    London Lions
    28 19 25 20
    24 18 8 17
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:30
    Bristol Academy Flyers
    FT 107 99
    Guildford Heat
    18 23 17 32
    10 24 23 20
  • Friendly Competition
    05:30
    Flamengo
    FT 71 67
    San Lorenzo- -Casla
    10 22 18 21
    17 12 23 15
  • Friendly Competition
    07:45
    G League Elite
    Postp.    
    Uruguay Elite Team
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:00
    Libertadores
    FT 89 80
    0.847 0.953
    1
    Abejas
    23 22 15 29
    13 23 27 17
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Hyogo storks
       
    Bambitious Nara
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Tsukuba Robots
       
    Rizing-Fukuoka
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Gunma Crane Thunders
       
    Sendai 89
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Kumamoto Volters
       
    Otsuka Alphas
  • Friendly Competition
    16:30
    BC Nizhny Novgorod
       
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
  • PBGC
    16:30
    Phoenix Fuel Masters
       
    NLEX Road Warriors
  • Friendly Competition
    16:45
    Kharkivski Sokoly
       
    MBC Mykolaiv
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Seoul SK Knights
       
    Zhejiang Lions
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Bornova Belediye
       
    Yarrow
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Torku Konyaspor Basket
       
    Maik Ze Fendi
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    17:00
    AXSE BasCats USC Heidelberg Women's
       
    Flippo Women
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Yamagata Wyverns
       
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Takamatsu five arrows
       
    Ehime Orange Vikings
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:30
    Tokyo Excellence
       
    Earth Friends Tokyo Z
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    18:00
    Grodno
       
    Tsmoki Minsk C
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    18:00
    Prinemane
       
    Sdushor Minsk
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    18:30
    Halle Lions Women's
       
    Eisvogel Freiburg Women's
  • PBGC
    18:45
    Meralco Bolts
       
    Purefoods Star Hotshots
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    San Miguel Beermen
       
    Liaoning Dinosaurs
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Prometey
       
    BK Zaporozhye
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Socar Spor
       
    Fethiye Belediye
  • Friendly Competition
    19:30
    Xinjiang Flying Tigers
       
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    19:30
    Royals TV Saarlouis Women's
       
    Keltern Women's
  • Friendly Competition
    19:45
    Fenerbahce Ulker
       
    EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
  • Friendly Competition
    20:00
    Istanbul Technical Uni
       
    Gemlik G
  • Belarus Basketball Super League
    20:00
    Brest
       
    Impuls BGUIR
  • BLNO
    21:00
    Froya
       
    Ammerud
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Akhisar Belediyespor
       
    Final Genclik
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    21:00
    TK Hannover Women's
       
    TSV Wasserburg Women's
  • Friendly Competition
    21:15
    AGO Rethymno Aegean
       
    GS Lavrio
  • Friendly Competition
    21:30
    Sokol Hradec Kralove Women
       
    KSSSE AZS-PWSZ Gorzow Woman's
  • BLNO
    22:00
    Tromso Storm
       
    Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Panathinaikos
       
    cabi Electra Tel Aviv
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Ksiezak Lowicz
       
    Dziki Warszawa
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    22:00
    Neptunas Klaipeda
       
    U.Juventus
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    22:00
    Lietuvos Rytas
       
    Pieno Zvaigzdes
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    22:00
    TH Wohnbau Angels Women's
       
    Pharmaserv Marburg Women's
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    Turk Telekom
       
    Bandirma Kirmizi
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:15
    Lietkabelis
       
    BC Vytautas Prienai
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    BC Kolin
       
    USK Praha
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    Oporto B
       
    Sampaense Basket
  • Women’s Basketball Bundesliga
    23:30
    OKE Panthers Women's
       
    Herner TC Women's
  • BLNO
    23:59
    Fyllingen
       
    Centrum Tigers
  • BLNO
    23:59
    Baerum Basket
       
    Gimle
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Efes Pilsen
       
    Alba Berlin
  • Italy Super Cup
    23:59
    Vanoli Cremona
       
    0.899 0.901
    -3
    Dinamo Sassari