Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Danish Basketball League
    00:30
    BK Amager
       
    Copenhagen Wolfpack
  • Danish Basketball League
    00:30
    Vaerlose
       
    Horsens IC
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    Cibona Zagreb
       
    KK Osjecki Sokol Osijek
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    KK Zadar
       
    Skrljevo
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    CO Split
       
    Gorica
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    Sibenka Sibenik
       
    KK Hermes Analitica
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    KK Dubrava Zagreb
       
    KK Zabok
  • Croatian A-1 League
    01:00
    Alkar
       
    Borik puntamika
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    C.B. Granada
       
    Gipuzkoa Basket
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Grupo Capitol Valladolid
       
    Peixegalego
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Basquet Coruna
       
    Ciutat i provincia Lleida
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Caceres 2016
       
    CB Penas Huesca
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Palencia Baloncesto
       
    Melilla Baloncesto
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Feve Oviedo
       
    Palma Air Europa-San Agustin
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Amics del Basquet Castello
       
    C.B. Breogan Lugo
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Almansa
       
    A.D.Sousas Ourense
  • Liga Espanola de Baloncesto
    01:00
    Lucentum Alicante
       
    Real Canoe
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    01:00
    Chomutov Women's
       
    Slavia Prague Women's
  • Swedish Basketball League
    01:04
    Plannja Basket
       
    Wetterbygden Stars
  • Swedish Basketball League
    01:04
    Norrkoping Dolphins
       
    Umea BSKT
  • Swedish Basketball League
    01:04
    Boras Basket
       
    Koping Stars
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    01:15
    Saski Baskonia
       
    MMT Estudiantes
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    01:15
    Obradoiro CAB
       
    Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
  • British Basketball League Cup
    02:30
    Newcastle Eagles
       
    Glasgow Rocks
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    03:30
    DKV Joventut Badalona
       
    Real Madrid Teka
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    03:45
    Polaris World CB Murcia
       
    Real Betis
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:00
    Fuerza Regia
       
    Plateros
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    14:00
    Ehime Orange Vikings
       
    Hyogo storks
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    14:00
    Otsuka Alphas
       
    Nagano Shinshu Brave Warriors
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    15:00
    Sendai 89
       
    Tsukuba Robots
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    16:00
    Earth Friends Tokyo Z
       
    F Eagles Nagoya
  • PBGC
    16:30
    Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
       
    Text Texters
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
       
    Kumamoto Volters
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Aomori Wats
       
    Yamagata Wyverns
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
       
    Gunma Crane Thunders
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:00
    Bambitious Nara
       
    Takamatsu five arrows
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    17:30
    Tokyo Excellence
       
    Rizing-Fukuoka
  • PBGC
    18:45
    Phoenix Fuel Masters
       
    Barangay Ginebra Kings
  • VTB United League
    19:00
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
       
    Cska Moscow
  • Korisliiga
    20:00
    Joensuun Kataja
       
    BC Nokia
  • DWBL
    20:00
    Horsholm w
       
    Aabyhoj W
  • Women’s Swedish Basketball League
    20:00
    Alvik BBK Women's
       
    Uppsala Basket Women's
  • Danish Basketball League
    20:30
    EBAA
       
    Team FOG Naestved
  • Women’s Swedish Basketball League
    20:30
    IK Eos Woman's
       
    Wetterbaygden Sparks Women
  • BLNO
    21:00
    Nidaros Jets Sverresborg
       
    3B/Baerums Verk
  • Women’s Swedish Basketball League
    21:00
    Norrkoping Dolphins Woman's
       
    Visby Ladies Woman's
  • Korisliiga
    22:00
    Salon Vilpas
       
    Kouvot
  • Korisliiga
    22:00
    Kauhajoen Karhu
       
    Karma Podebrady
  • Korisliiga
    22:00
    Kauhajoen Karhu
       
    Lahti Basketball
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    22:00
    Frisco Sika Brno Woman's
       
    Sokol Hradec Kralove Women
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    23:00
    Belgacom Spirou Basket
       
    Stella Artois Leuven Bears
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    23:00
    Telindus Oostende
       
    Kangoeroes Mechelen
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    23:00
    Belgacom Liege Basket
       
    Royal Atomia Brussels
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    23:00
    Generali Okapi Aalstar
       
    Port of Antwerp Giants
  • BLNO
    23:00
    Asker Aliens
       
    Baerum Basket
  • BLNO
    23:00
    Froya
       
    Tromso Storm
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:00
    Lietuvos Rytas
       
    Neptunas Klaipeda
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:00
    Nevezis Kedainiai
       
    Zalgiris
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:00
    Pieno Zvaigzdes
       
    Siauliai
  • Korisliiga
    23:00
    Tampereen Pyrinto
       
    UU-Korihait
  • DWBL
    23:00
    BK Amager Women
       
    Herlev Women's
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    23:00
    ZVVZ USK Prague Woman's
       
    Slovanka Womens
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    23:00
    Lugano Tigers
       
    Union Neuchatel Basket
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    23:30
    BasketClubs Vienna
       
    WBC Raiffeisen Wels
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    23:30
    Vienna Timberwolves
       
    Allianz Swans Gmunden
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    23:30
    BBC Nyon
       
    BBC Monthey
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    23:30
    BC Boncourt Red Team
       
    Benetton Fribourg Olympic
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    23:59
    MoraBanc Andorra
       
    Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    23:59
    Kara Trutnov Womens
       
    VALOSUN Brno Womens
  • Czech Women's Basketball League
    23:59
    Ostrava Women's
       
    Chance Strakonice Women's
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket (Switzerland)
    23:59
    Swiss Central Basket
       
    Starwings Basket Regio Basel
  • Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Atomeromu SE PAKS
       
    KTE-Duna Aszfalt
  • Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
       
    Albacomp Fehervar
  • Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Jaszberenyi KSE
       
    Soproni Sordogok
  • Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    PVSK Pannonpower Pecs
       
    Szedeak
  • Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Falco KC-Szombathely
       
    Zalakeramia
  • Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Debreceni
       
    Kaposvari KK
  • Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
    23:59
    Kormend
       
    OSE Lions