Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    01:00
    Vivo Franca
       
    Flamengo
  • Turkish Basketball League
    01:15
    Galatasaray Cafe Crown
       
    0.83 0.83
    5.5
    Royal Hali Gaziantep
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    02:30
    RASTA Vechta
       
    Brose Baskets
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    03:30
    Seattle Storm
       
    Phoenix Mercury
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    07:30
    Connecticut Sun
       
    Washington Mystics
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Minnesota Lynx
       
    Chicago Sky
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Toronto Raptors
       
    Milwaukee Bucks
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    10:00
    Ringwood Hawks Women
       
    Frankston Blues Woman's
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    10:00
    Sandringham Sabres Woman's
       
    Ballarat Miners Woman's
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    10:00
    Melbourne Tigers Women's
       
    Knox Raiders Women
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    10:00
    Dandenong Rangers Women's
       
    Bendigo Spirit Women's
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    10:00
    Inspiration Tornadoes Woman's
       
    BA COE Women's
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    10:30
    Eltham Wildcats (W)
       
    Hobart Huskies Women''s
  • National Basketball League (New Zealand)
    11:00
    Taranaki Mountainairs
       
    Nelson Giants
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    12:00
    Sandringham Sabres
       
    Ballarat Miners
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    12:00
    Dandenong Rangers
       
    Bendigo Braves
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    12:00
    N W Tasmania Thunder
       
    BA CoE
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    12:00
    Ringwood Hawks
       
    Frankston
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    12:00
    Melbourne Tigers
       
    Knox
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    12:30
    Eltham Wildcats
       
    Hobart Chargers
  • National Basketball League (New Zealand)
    13:00
    Southern Huskies
       
    Manawatu Jets
  • PBCC
    16:30
    Blackwater Elite
       
    Columbia jeep
  • Basketball Japan League
    17:05
    Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
       
    Yokohama B-Corsairs
  • Basketball Japan League
    17:05
    Link Tochigi Brex
       
    Toyota Alvark
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    18:30
    C.B. Breogan Lugo
       
    San Pablo Burgos
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    18:30
    CAI Zaragoza
       
    La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    18:30
    Pamesa Valencia
       
    Saski Baskonia
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    18:30
    Polaris World CB Murcia
       
    Kalise Gran Canaria
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    18:30
    DKV Joventut Badalona
       
    MMT Estudiantes
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    18:30
    Unicaja
       
    MoraBanc Andorra
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    18:30
    Gipuzkoa Basket
       
    Real Madrid Teka
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    18:30
    Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
       
    Isla De Tenerife Canarias
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    18:30
    Obradoiro CAB
       
    Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
  • PBCC
    18:45
    Meralco Bolts
       
    Barangay Ginebra Kings
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Wuhan Dangdai
       
    Luoyang Jinxing Haixiang
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Hefei Yuan Chuang
       
    Beijing Sport
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Hunan Jinjian Miye
       
    Chongqing Huaxi Guoji
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Anhui PutianXingfa
       
    Guang Xi Weizhuang
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Hebei Xianglan
       
    He nan She Dian
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    21:00
    Alba Berlin
       
    Ratiopharm Ulm
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:00
    Gladiator Cluj-Napoca
       
    CN Aurel Vlaicu
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    23:59
    FC Bayern Munchen
       
    New Yorker Phantoms
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    23:59
    Mega Leks
       
    KK Dynamic
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    23:59
    Sloboda
       
    Tamis Petrohemija
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    23:59
    OKK Novi Pazar
       
    Partizan
  • MKD SL
    23:59
    KK Kozuv
       
    KK Blokotehna-NB
  • MKD SL
    23:59
    Fersped Rabotnicki
       
    Gostivar
  • MKD SL
    23:59
    KK Torus Skopje
       
    KK Kumanovo 2009
  • MKD SL
    23:59
    Shkupi
       
    Pelister
  • MKD SL
    23:59
    Feni Industries
       
    Vardar