Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    02:00
    Saint-Chamond
       
    Evreux
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    02:00
    Chartres
       
    Quimper
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    02:00
    Caen
       
    Chorale Roanne
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    02:00
    Lille
       
    Entente Orleanaise
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    02:00
    Denain-Voltaire
       
    Nantes
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    02:00
    Nancy
       
    Ada Blois
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    02:00
    Vichy
       
    Rouen
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    02:00
    Poitiers
       
    Gries
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket Pro B
    02:00
    Paris
       
    Aix-Maurienne
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    07:30
    Atlanta Dream
       
    Dallas Wings
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    08:00
    New York Liberty
       
    Indiana Fever
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Portland Trail Blazers
       
    Golden State Warriors
  • National Basketball League (New Zealand)
    15:00
    Super City Rangers
       
    Bay Hawks
  • National Basketball League (New Zealand)
    15:00
    Wellington Saints
       
    Nelson Giants
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    15:00
    Geelong Woman's
       
    Dandenong Rangers Women's
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    15:30
    Frankston Blues Woman's
       
    Hobart Huskies Women''s
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    15:30
    Nunawading Spectres Woman's
       
    Bendigo Spirit Women's
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    16:00
    Ballarat Miners Woman's
       
    Inspiration Tornadoes Woman's
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    16:00
    Knox Raiders Women
       
    Diamond Valley Eagle Women
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    16:00
    Albury Wodonga Woman's
       
    Kilsyth Cobras Woman's
  • PBCC
    16:30
    Globalport Batang Pier
       
    NLEX Road Warriors
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    16:30
    Waverley Falcons Women
       
    BA COE Women's
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    17:00
    Geelong Supercats
       
    Dandenong Rangers
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    17:30
    Nunawading Spectres
       
    Bendigo Braves
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    17:30
    Frankston
       
    Hobart Chargers
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    18:00
    Ballarat Miners
       
    N W Tasmania Thunder
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    18:00
    Albury Wodonga
       
    Kilsyth Cobras
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    18:00
    Knox
       
    Diamond Valley Eagles
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    18:30
    Waverley Falcon
       
    BA CoE
  • PBCC
    18:45
    Text Texters
       
    Alaska Aces
  • VTB United League
    23:00
    Cska Moscow
       
    Zenit Petersburg
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:00
    Rapid Bucuresti
       
    Gladiator Cluj-Napoca
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:00
    Energia Rovinari
       
    Agronomia Bucuresti
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    23:59
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
       
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    23:59
    Borac
       
    Zlatibor Cajetina
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    23:59
    KK Dunav
       
    FMP Beograd
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    23:59
    OKK Beograd
       
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star