Livescore Schedule Favourites Database
  • VTB United League
    00:30
    Cska Moscow
       
    BC Nizhny Novgorod
  • VTB United League
    00:30
    Lokomotiv Kuban
       
    Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    01:00
    CEZ Nymburk
       
    NH Ostrava
  • VTB United League
    01:00
    BC Kalev Cramo
       
    BK ASTANA
  • Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
    02:00
    Rogaska
       
    KK Krka
  • National Committee Association America
    02:30
    South Florida
       
    Loyola-Chicago
  • National Committee Association America
    04:00
    Detroit
       
    LSU
  • National Committee Association America
    06:00
    Michigan state
       
    Virginia Tech
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    06:30
    E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
       
    Paulistano Amil
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    07:00
    Boca Juniors
       
    Atenas Cordoba
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    07:00
    Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
       
    Deportivo Libertad
  • National Committee Association America
    07:30
    Ohio State
       
    Kent State
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    07:30
    Flamengo
       
    Botafogo
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Indiana Pacers
       
    Memphis Grizzlies
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Detroit Pistons
       
    Orlando Magic
  • National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Cleveland Cavaliers
       
    Brooklyn Nets
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    ATLETICO ARGENTINO JUNIN
       
    Ciclista Olimpico
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Atlanta Hawks
       
    Minnesota Timberwolves
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Boston Celtics
       
    Sacramento Kings
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Miami Heat
       
    Charlotte Hornets
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Toronto Raptors
       
    Philadelphia 76ers
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Chicago Bulls
       
    Portland Trail Blazers
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Milwaukee Bucks
       
    Utah Jazz
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    norfolk state
       
    Caldwell College
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Radford
       
    Monmouth
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    09:00
    Union de Formosa
       
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • National Basketball Association
    09:30
    San Antonio Spurs
       
    Los Angeles Lakers
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Montana
       
    Texas Southern
  • American League
    10:00
    Real Esteli
       
    Fuerza Regia
  • National Committee Association America
    10:30
    Northwestern Oklahoma State
       
    Stanford
  • National Committee Association America
    10:30
    New Mexico
       
    Auburn Tigers
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:30
    Plateros
       
    Lenadores
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    San Diego State
       
    Tennessee State
  • National Basketball Association
    11:30
    Golden State Warriors
       
    Oklahoma City Thunder
  • National Committee Association America
    12:30
    UCLA
       
    Brigham Young
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    18:00
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
       
    Takamatsu five arrows
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    18:00
    Otsuka Alphas
       
    Rizing-Fukuoka
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Shandong Xiwang Women's
       
    ZheJiang Chouzhou Bank Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Ba Yi Women's
       
    GuangDong Xintongsheng Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    SiChuan JinQiang Women's
       
    Shanxi TianZe Woman's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Wuhan Sheng fan Women
       
    HeNan YiChuan Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Fujian Women's
       
    Xinjiang Wojiang Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Beijing Ducks Women's
       
    ShangHai BaoShan Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Inner Mongolia Nongxin Women''s
       
    Tianjin Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    hebei women
       
    Heilongjiang DaQing Women's
  • Women's Chinese Basketball Association
    19:30
    Shanxi Zhuyeqing Women's
       
    Jiang Su Niushoushan Women
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Shanghai bilibili
       
    Shenzhen Leopards
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Guangzhou Longlions
       
    Tianjin Golden Lions
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Zhejiang Golden Bulls
       
    ShanDong Lions
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Zhejiang Lions
       
    QingDao Eagles
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    NanJing TongXi DaSheng
       
    Guangdong Southern Tigers
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Beijing Fly Dragon
       
    Beijing Ducks
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    20:00
    Xinjiang Flying Tigers
       
    Bayi Rockets
  • Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
    21:00
    Kostana
       
    BK Kaspiy Aktau
  • Balkan International Basketball League
    23:59
    Academic Bultex
       
    Vllaznia
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    23:59
    Lovcen
       
    Sloboda
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    23:59
    Domzale
       
    Sutjeska
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    23:59
    CO Split
       
    Rogaska
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    23:59
    Siroki Prima Pivo
       
    Borac
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    23:59
    KK Dynamic
       
    KK Torus Skopje
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    23:59
    OKK Novi Pazar
       
    Sarajevo