Livescore Schedule Favourites Database
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    00:15
    Lietkabelis
       
    U.Juventus
  • Lega Basket Serie A
    00:30
    Vanoli Cremona
       
    Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    00:30
    Anwil Wloclawek
       
    Slask Wroclaw
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    00:30
    Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
       
    St.Polten
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    00:30
    BasketClubs Vienna
       
    Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
  • Austria B Basketball League
    00:30
    Basket Flames
       
    Celovec
  • National Committee Association America
    01:00
    East mile root
       
    North Carolina A T
  • Lega Basket Serie A
    01:00
    Centrale del Latte Brescia
       
    Scavolini Spar Pesaro
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    01:00
    BBC Bayreuth
       
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    Dinamica Mantova
       
    Snaidero Cucine Udine
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    Mazzeo San Severo
       
    Ravenna
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    Fulgor Libertas Forli
       
    Tezenis Verona
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    Carife Ferrara
       
    Fabi Shoes Montegranaro
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    Aget Imola
       
    Urania Porta Milano
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    Assigeco Banca Popolare
       
    Mec-Energy Roseto
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    NPC Rieti
       
    PMS Torino
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    Junior Casale
       
    Legea Scafati
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    lighthouse Trapani
       
    AB Latina
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    UPEA C.D. ORLANDO
       
    Remer Treviglio
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    01:00
    Angelico Biella
       
    Bergamo
  • Lega Basket Serie A
    01:30
    Umana Reyer Venezia
       
    Pallacanestro Trento 2009
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    01:30
    Saski Baskonia
       
    Pamesa Valencia
  • Lega Basket Serie A
    02:00
    Enel Brindisi
       
    Carmatic Pistoia
  • Lega Basket Serie A
    02:30
    Virtus Roma
       
    Benetton Treviso
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    02:30
    KS Rosasport Radom
       
    Dabrowa Gornicza
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    03:00
    Real Madrid Teka
       
    Kalise Gran Canaria
  • Lega Basket Serie A
    03:45
    Bennet Cantu
       
    Biancoblu Basket Bologna
  • National Basketball Association
    04:30
    Houston Rockets
       
    Dallas Mavericks
  • National Committee Association America
    06:00
    Iowa
       
    Caltech state
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    06:00
    Fuerza Regia
       
    Dorados
  • National Basketball Association
    07:00
    Washington Wizards
       
    Sacramento Kings
  • National Basketball Association
    07:00
    New York Knicks
       
    Brooklyn Nets
  • American League
    07:00
    Bigua
       
    Mogi das Cruzes
  • National Committee Association America
    07:30
    North Texas
       
    Utah State
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Minnesota
       
    North Dakota
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Comunicaciones Mercedes
       
    San Lorenzo- -Casla
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:30
    Gimnasiay Esgrima
       
    Weber Bahia
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Denver Nuggets
       
    Phoenix Suns
  • National Committee Association America
    09:30
    Arizona
       
    long Beach State
  • National Basketball Association
    10:00
    Los Angeles Clippers
       
    New Orleans Pelicans
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Hawaii
       
    New Orleans
  • National Committee Association America
    11:30
    Washington
       
    San Diego
  • National Committee Association America
    11:30
    Clemson
       
    TCU
  • National Basketball League(Australia)
    16:30
    Illawarra Hawks
       
    Cairns Taipans
  • PBGC
    16:30
    Globalport Batang Pier
       
    NLEX Road Warriors
  • Women's Korean Basketball League
    18:00
    Woori Bank HANSAE
       
    Bichumi
  • National Basketball League(Japan)
    18:00
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
       
    Takamatsu five arrows
  • Basketball Japan League
    18:05
    Toyota Alvark
       
    Hitachi Sunrockers
  • PBGC
    19:00
    Text Texters
       
    Purefoods Star Hotshots
  • Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
    21:00
    Kostana
       
    BK Kaspiy Aktau
  • Russian Basketball Super League
    23:59
    Rodniki Izhevsk
       
    Khimki-Podmoskovie
  • VTB United League
    23:59
    Unics Kazan
       
    Zenit Petersburg