Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    01:00
    Ratiopharm Ulm
       
    0.9 0.9
    -6.5
    Alba Berlin
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    01:00
    Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
       
    Kapfenberg Bulls
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    01:00
    Allianz Swans Gmunden
       
    Oberwart Gunners
  • Lega Basket Serie A
    02:30
    Vanoli Cremona
       
    Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
  • Basketball Bundesliga
    02:30
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
       
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
  • Lega Basket Serie A
    02:45
    Umana Reyer Venezia
       
    Pallacanestro Trento 2009
  • Asociación de Clubes de Baloncesto
    03:00
    Real Madrid Teka
       
    Pamesa Valencia
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Hispano Americano
       
    San Lorenzo- -Casla
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Toronto Raptors
       
    Milwaukee Bucks
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:30
    Deportivo Libertad
       
    Comunicaciones Mercedes
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    09:00
    Quimsa
       
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • PBCC
    16:30
    Globalport Batang Pier
       
    Alaska Aces
  • PBCC
    19:00
    NLEX Road Warriors
       
    Text Texters
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Anhui Wenyi
       
    Wuhan Dangdai
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Luoyang Jinxing Haixiang
       
    Hefei Yuan Chuang
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Guang Xi Weizhuang
       
    Hunan Jinjian Miye
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Chongqing Huaxi Guoji
       
    Beijing Sport
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Guizhou Guwu Tangcha
       
    Hebei Xianglan
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    He nan She Dian
       
    shanxi Xinda
  • Greek Basket League
    21:00
    Larry Shas 1928
       
    DASH Peristeri Athens
  • Greek Basket League
    23:00
    Paok Sharon Leki
       
    Prometheus
  • Korisliiga
    23:15
    Kauhajoen Karhu
       
    Kouvot
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    23:45
    Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora
       
    Siden Torun
  • Korvpalli Meistriliiga
    23:59
    BC Kalev Cramo
       
    Tallinna Kalev
  • Slovak Extraliga Basketball
    23:59
    HBK Prievidza
       
    BK ASK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    23:59
    Zlatibor Cajetina
       
    OKK Beograd
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    23:59
    KK Dunav
       
    Borac
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    23:59
    FMP Beograd
       
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star