Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Friendly Competition
    00:15
    Scavolini Spar Pesaro
    FT 63 90
    0.919 0.781
    -1
    Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia
    11 18 18 16
    25 25 11 29
  • Friendly Competition
    00:15
    La Fortezza Bologna
    FT 76 74
    0.781 0.919
    6
    Benetton Treviso
    15 14 11 17
    13 13 14 11
  • Friendly Competition
    00:25
    Lublin Women's
    FT 69 75
    Tsmoki Minsk Women's
    13 20 8 28
    20 18 22 15
  • Friendly Competition
    00:30
    Wikana Start SA Lublin
    FT 100 91
    Dabrowa Gornicza
    22 27 31 20
    11 28 29 23
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    KTP Basket
    FT 78 102
    BC Rakvere Tarvas
    19 16 20 23
    32 27 22 21
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Arka Gdynia Women's
    FT 91 43
    Politechnika Gdanska Women's
    29 23 17 22
    19 5 8 11
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Gorica
    FT 82 80
    Temp Sumz Revda
    16 13 23 30
    26 10 22 22
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Chemcats Chemnitz
    FT 101 94
    Sluneta Usti nad Labem
    21 22 36 22
    23 24 24 23
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    AO Triton
    FT 70 79
    Ae Kallitheas
    16 20 15 19
    16 28 23 12
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Galatasaray Cafe Crown
    FT 88 87
    0.899 0.801
    -8
    Efes Pilsen
    11 14 31 15
    10 20 20 14
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Sagesse Al Hekmeh Beirut
    FT 69 78
    Al Riyadi Beirut
    12 15 21 21
    18 25 22 13
  • Friendly Competition
    01:30
    Donar Groningen
    FT 85 60
    Phoenix Hagen
    18 30 19 18
    13 23 15 9
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    KK Buducnost
    FT 99 91
    Mega Leks
    27 22 25 25
    30 29 14 18
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    02:30
    Telindus Oostende
    FT 73 66
    Limburg
    20 16 19 18
    14 24 13 15
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Biancoblu Basket Bologna
    FT 77 79
    0.889 0.811
    9
    Carmatic Pistoia
    22 19 15 21
    14 17 23 25
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Umana Reyer Venezia
    FT 65 81
    0.811 0.889
    6.5
    Pallacanestro Trento 2009
    20 15 12 18
    18 24 21 18
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    MMT Estudiantes
    FT 68 61
    0.879 0.821
    -3
    Unicaja
    26 15 19 8
    14 12 19 16
  • Friendly Competition
    02:30
    Basket Flames
    FT 82 85
    BBC Nord
    14 23 27 18
    26 17 25 17
  • Friendly Competition
    02:45
    Enel Brindisi
    FT 93 100
    0.85 0.85
    4.5
    Anwil Wloclawek
    20 29 32 12
    25 24 21 30
  • Friendly Competition
    02:45
    Poda XI Women's
    FT 97 94
    0.85 0.85
    11.5
    Universitario Ferrol Women's
    11 25 28 16
    8 18 30 22
  • Friendly Competition
    03:00
    Isla De Tenerife Canarias
    FT 103 75
    0.801 0.899
    11
    Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
    22 23 30 28
    21 17 15 22
  • Friendly Competition
    03:00
    Caceres 2016
    FT 79 78
    0.811 0.889
    -9.5
    Oporto
    24 19 21 15
    20 19 15 24
  • Friendly Competition
    07:00
    Rio Claro
    FT 77 83
    1.111 0.689
    -4
    E.C. PINHEIROS SAO PAOLO
    22 23 12 20
    14 26 19 24
  • Friendly Competition
    12:00
    Yudu Palace Emperor
    FT 83 77
    0.9 0.9
    15.5
    Yokohama B-Corsairs
    19 21 26 17
    22 15 25 15
  • Friendly Competition
    13:00
    Osaka seven Fukujin
    FT 102 64
    0.9 0.9
    8.5
    Hyogo storks
    23 24 27 28
    8 14 31 11
  • Friendly Competition
    14:00
    Toyama Grouses
    FT 98 84
    0.9 0.9
    9.5
    Gunma Crane Thunders
    28 15 27 28
    25 15 27 17
  • Friendly Competition
    14:00
    Yamagata Wyverns
    FT 68 76
    0.9 0.9
    -1.5
    Rerakamuy Hokkaido
    13 18 22 15
    20 12 25 19
  • Friendly Competition
    14:00
    Toshiba Brave Thunders
    FT 66 74
    0.9 0.9
    -2.5
    Hitachi Sunrockers
    18 20 13 15
    23 12 24 15
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    Rizing-Fukuoka
    FT 96 88
    0.9 0.9
    2.5
    Takamatsu five arrows
    24 15 27 30
    21 21 28 18
  • Friendly Competition
    15:30
    F Eagles Nagoya
    FT 81 79
    0.9 0.9
    1.5
    Tsukuba Robots
    20 25 17 19
    25 6 14 34
  • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    16:00
    USA
    FT 87 74
    0.917 0.923
    20
    Poland
    28 19 16 24
    14 16 25 19
  • Friendly Competition
    16:00
    Bambitious Nara
    FT 102 80
    0.95 0.85
    -2.5
    Shiga Lake Stars
    26 25 32 19
    18 14 21 27
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Aomori Wats
    FT 70 82
    0.9 0.9
    -3.5
    Fukushima Fire Bonds
    25 12 20 13
    27 13 23 19
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Montana 2003 Women's
    FT 74 66
    0.85 0.85
    26
    Galactica Brasov (w)
    23 16 19 16
    19 25 12 10
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Istanbul Technical Uni
    FT 78 72
    0.9 0.8
    9
    Ankaraspor
    20 21 14 23
    14 15 18 25
  • Friendly Competition
    18:00
    Niigata Swan
    FT 87 68
    0.85 0.95
    12.5
    Tokyo Hachioji BEE Trains
    18 28 13 28
    21 13 11 23
  • Friendly Competition
    18:00
    Hiroshima Dragonflies
    FT 89 73
    0.9 0.9
    2.5
    Ehime Orange Vikings
    17 24 22 26
    17 23 18 15
  • Friendly Competition
    18:00
    Hamamatsu Higashimikawa
    FT 63 66
    0.9 0.9
    3.5
    Earth Friends Tokyo Z
    8 15 19 21
    15 13 18 20
  • Friendly Competition
    18:00
    Spartak Primorye
    FT 72 56
    0.85 0.85
    12.5
    UFA
    24 14 20 14
    13 15 13 15
  • Friendly Competition
    18:30
    BasketClubs Vienna
    Postp.    
    Zlatorog Lasko
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Kharkivski Sokoly
    FT 76 82
    Prometey
    17 21 25 13
    19 20 26 17
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Pinar Karsiyaka
    FT 84 77
    DYuSSh-DOR Dnipro
    29 21 11 23
    13 17 21 26
  • Friendly Competition
    19:15
    Final Genclik
    FT 87 90
    0.85 0.85
    4.5
    Bornova Belediye
    22 21 23 21
    15 31 19 25
  • Friendly Competition
    19:30
    Lublin Women's
    FT 61 47
    0.88 0.82
    11.5
    Widzew Lodz Woman's
    19 23 19
    9 22 16
  • FIBA Basketball World Cup
    20:00
    Serbia
    FT 90 81
    0.899 0.941
    12
    Czech Republic
    20 21 28 21
    20 30 12 19
  • Friendly Competition
    20:00
    Akhisar Belediyespor
    FT 83 85
    0.85 0.85
    -11
    Aliaga Petkim
    14 22 25 22
    22 20 17 26
  • Friendly Competition
    20:30
    Vostok 65
    FT 89 86
    Ural Ekaterinburg
    27 17 23 22
    16 26 25 19
  • Friendly Competition
    20:30
    KTE-Duna Aszfalt
    FT 70 69
    0.85 0.85
    1
    Kaposvari KK
    16 19 17 18
    14 18 18 19
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Spojnia
    FT 89 68
    0.899 0.801
    9
    Kotwica Kolobrzeg
    19 20 23 27
    16 18 11 23
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Cibona Zagreb
    FT 83 77
    Temp Sumz Revda
    19 23 25 16
    22 24 8 23
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    BK Zaporozhye
    FT 85 69
    BC Odessa
    27 21 28 9
    17 12 20 20
  • Friendly Competition
    21:30
    Ormanspor Genc Ankara
    FT 71 84
    0.899 0.801
    1.5
    Turk Telekom
    12 24 13 22
    25 21 15 23
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    BCMUS Arges Pitesti
    FT 74 79
    0.85 0.85
    8.5
    CS Municipal Bucuresti
    20 18 15 21
    20 14 20 25
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Paok Sharon Leki
    FT 94 88
    0.85 0.85
    12.5
    Panionios OnTelecoms
    22 27 24 21
    21 21 25 21
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Wroclaw Women's
    FT 86 48
    0.9 0.8
    -1.5
    Tsmoki Minsk Women's
    26 13 14 33
    12 16 17 3
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Nick Sirk Teff Karl woman
    FT 76 86
    0.85 0.85
    -13.5
    Spartak Noginsk Woman's
    20 20 22 14
    19 17 24 26
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Dabrowa Gornicza
    FT 80 83
    Rosa Radom
    14 25 24 17
    17 18 28 20
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    MBA Moscow
    FT 102 81
    0.861 0.899
    11.5
    Tambov
    23 27 16 36
    20 19 24 18
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Hapoel Eilat
    FT 78 89
    Hapoel Holon
    22 13 13 30
    21 29 21 18
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    PBG Basket Poznan
    FT 83 102
    0.85 0.85
    -1.5
    Mosir Krosno
    22 20 19 22
    27 20 33 22
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    Fixi Piramis Torino Women's
    FT 83 61
    Costa Women's
    23 22 22 16
    13 19 16 13
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    Politechnika Gdanska Women's
    FT 83 67
    0.9 0.8
    -12.5
    MUKS Poznan Woman's
    28 16 24 15
    17 19 14 17
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Slask Wroclaw
    FT 83 68
    BK Pardubice
    25 25 26 7
    20 19 15 14
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Kupol Rodniki
    FT 69 65
    Uralmash Ekaterinburg
    12 17 20 20
    17 12 19 17
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    BBC Bayreuth
    FT 84 90
    0.809 0.891
    -5
    Daruss Afaka
    18 25 21 20
    26 16 24 24
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Mornar Bascet
    FT 60 77
    Partizan
    14 16 9 21
    21 20 18 18
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Vigarano Women's
    FT 68 81
    0.85 0.85
    -2.5
    Fila San Martino Di Lupari Woman's
    15 14 24 15
    25 19 13 24
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Sloboda
    FT 89 70
    HKK Zrinjski HT Mostar
    19 16 26 28
    25 18 15 12
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Etoile Sportive du Sahel
    FT 66 75
    Hoops
    13 19 19 15
    19 19 16 21
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Gorica
    FT 87 85
    KK Zadar
    22 21 26 18
    23 20 19 23
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Promitheas
    FT 98 68
    FMP Beograd
    22 23 30 23
    10 23 17 18
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Lovcen
    FT 79 85
    Mega Leks
    23 22 21 13
    17 25 21 22
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    KK Dubrava Zagreb
    FT 101 77
    Rudes
    25 23 34 19
    21 25 19 12
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Rodniki Izhevsk
    FT 69 65
    Uralmash Ekaterinburg
    12 17 20 20
    17 12 19 17
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Al Najma
    FT 111 104
    Al Bahrain
    27 18 34 32
    24 28 18 34
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    WILKI Morskie Szczecin
    FT 78 64
    0.801 0.899
    6
    Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
    24 11 27 16
    12 24 11 17
  • Friendly Competition
    23:50
    BEAC Women
    Postp.    
    Univ Arad (w)
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    BC Khimki Moscow Region
    FT 94 60
    0.85 0.85
    7
    Hapoel Jerusalem
    32 24 17 21
    14 18 17 11
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Empoli Women's
    Postp.    
    Ducato Lucca Woman's