Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division A(Women)
    00:30
    Italy Woman's U18
    FT 76 63
    Spain Woman's U18
    17 17 25 17
    18 14 20 11
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division A(Women)
    00:30
    Belarus Woman's U18
    FT 63 61
    Bosnia and Herzegovina U18
    20 15 8 20
    14 16 15 16
  • International University Sports Federation(M)
    02:00
    USA Univ
    FT 85 63
    Ukraine Univ
    28 20 16 21
    15 8 18 22
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division A(Women)
    02:45
    Belgium Woman's U18
    FT 59 48
    Lithuania Woman's U18
    11 16 10 22
    15 6 13 14
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division A(Women)
    02:45
    Hungary Woman's U18
    FT 90 61
    Czech Republic Woman's U18
    28 29 23 10
    25 15 8 13
  • Friendly Competition
    03:15
    Portugal Woman's U20
    FT 66 71
    0.9 0.9
    8.5
    Netherlands Woman's U20
    5 16 28 17
    25 11 14 21
  • NBA Summer League
    06:00
    Indiana Pacers
    FT 79 94
    0.9 0.9
    -5.5
    Toronto Raptors
    22 26 13 18
    20 26 22 26
  • NBA Summer League
    06:30
    Washington Wizards
    FT 76 71
    0.9 0.9
    2.5
    Atlanta Hawks
    13 19 20 24
    22 12 17 20
  • NBA Summer League
    08:00
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    FT 92 87
    0.9 0.9
    -2.5
    Portland Trail Blazers
    20 28 24 20
    20 16 28 23
  • NBA Summer League
    08:30
    Houston Rockets
    FT 87 78
    0.9 0.9
    1.5
    Utah Jazz
    25 26 21 15
    18 20 19 21
  • NBA Summer League
    10:00
    Los Angeles Clippers
    FT 83 80
    0.85 0.95
    -6.5
    Sacramento Kings
    21 16 25 21
    18 29 16 17
  • NBA Summer League
    10:30
    Memphis Grizzlies
    FT 87 113
    0.85 0.95
    -1.5
    Boston Celtics
    23 18 25 21
    26 32 28 27
  • William Jones Cup
    13:00
    Chinese Taipei White
    FT 92 84
    0.9 0.9
    -6.5
    Canada UBCU
    14 21 15 22
    6 16 16 19
  • William Jones Cup
    15:00
    Mighty Sports
    FT 98 72
    0.9 0.9
    7.5
    Iran
    21 25 32 20
    12 21 18 21
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    16:00
    Bendigo Spirit Women's
    FT 94 49
    0.9 0.9
    22.5
    Albury Wodonga Woman's
    18 28 17 31
    16 12 13 8
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    16:00
    Eltham Wildcats (W)
    FT 86 90
    BA COE (W)
    26 26 15 19
    19 22 23 26
  • Australia QBL Women
    16:00
    Phoenix Sunshine Coast (W)
    FT 74 71
    0.85 0.95
    10.5
    Cairns Dolphins (W)
    21 19 14 20
    16 24 12 19
  • Australia QBL Women
    16:00
    Suncoast Rip (W)
    FT 69 84
    0.87 0.93
    -1.5
    Townsville Flames (W)
    24 17 12 16
    21 28 16 19
  • PBCC
    16:30
    Phoenix Fuel Masters
    FT 85 87
    NLEX Road Warriors
    11 21 22 31
    21 24 20 22
  • Australia QBL Women
    16:30
    Gold Coast Rollers (W)
    FT 71 66
    0.93 0.87
    12.5
    South West Metro Pirates (W)
    25 15 15 16
    23 9 14 20
  • William Jones Cup
    17:00
    South Korea
    FT 69 64
    0.9 0.9
    9.5
    Jordan
    20 13 22 14
    17 17 24 6
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    18:00
    Eltham Wildcats
    FT 87 91
    BA CoE
    19 20 26 22
    18 25 24 24
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    18:00
    Bendigo Braves
    FT 82 93
    0.9 0.9
    7.5
    Albury Wodonga
    22 19 19 22
    20 24 28 21
  • Australia QBL
    18:00
    Phoenix Sunshine Coast
    FT 91 109
    0.95 0.85
    -6.5
    Cairns Marlins
    30 16 23 22
    28 27 26 28
  • Australia QBL
    18:00
    Suncoast Rip
    FT 67 89
    0.95 0.85
    -8.5
    Townsville Heat
    15 15 17 20
    22 17 21 29
  • Australia - SBL Women
    18:30
    Kalamunda Eastern Suns (W)
    FT 90 54
    0.85 0.95
    15.5
    Coburn Pisces (W)
    26 20 26 18
    16 16 10 12
  • Australia - SBL Women
    18:30
    Lakeside Lightning (W)
    FT 86 55
    0.85 0.95
    17.5
    South West Slammers (W)
    12 35 13 26
    27 10 12 6
  • Australia - SBL Women
    18:30
    Mandurah Magic (W)
    FT 87 66
    0.85 0.95
    7.5
    Willetton Tigers (W)
    30 22 28 7
    10 21 15 20
  • Australia - SBL Women
    18:30
    Perry Lake Eagle (W)
    FT 94 85
    0.85 0.95
    3.5
    Perth Redbacks (W)
    19 34 18 23
    14 21 24 26
  • Australia QBL
    18:30
    Gold Coast Rollers
    FT 94 86
    0.94 0.86
    8.5
    South West Metro Pirates
    29 24 21 20
    12 22 17 35
  • PBCC
    19:00
    Meralco Bolts
    FT 92 93
    Globalport Batang Pier
    28 15 24 25
    22 23 17 31
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Wuhan Dangdai
    FT 121 118
    He nan She Dian
    31 26 31 33
    23 33 31 31
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Hefei Yuan Chuang
    FT 119 140
    Chongqing Huaxi Guoji
    35 23 33 28
    28 45 28 39
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Anhui Wenyi
    FT 124 78
    Guizhou Guwu Tangcha
    39 31 29 25
    13 20 18 27
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Hunan Jinjian Miye
    FT 126 105
    Hebei Xianglan
    31 39 26 30
    24 31 29 21
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    Luoyang Jinxing Haixiang
    FT 80 97
    Guang Xi Weizhuang
    19 26 16 19
    31 18 22 26
  • National Basketball League(China)
    19:30
    shanxi Xinda
    FT 125 82
    Anhui PutianXingfa
    31 29 32 33
    27 12 22 21
  • William Jones Cup
    19:30
    Chinese Taipei Blue
    FT 75 77
    0.9 0.9
    4.5
    Japan
    16 14 26 19
    19 24 16 18
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    20:15
    Slovenia Woman's U18
    FT 72 45
    Iceland Woman's U18
    18 17 22 15
    10 6 11 18
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    20:15
    Finland Woman's U18
    FT 82 48
    Portugal Woman's U18
    15 24 22 21
    12 14 10 12
  • Australia SBL
    20:30
    Kalamunda Eastern Suns
    FT 97 86
    0.85 0.95
    9.5
    Coburn Cougar
    23 30 17 27
    28 30 10 18
  • Australia SBL
    20:30
    Lakeside Lightning
    FT 113 66
    0.85 0.95
    26.5
    South West Slammers
    20 40 21 32
    16 11 21 18
  • Australia SBL
    20:30
    Mandulah magic
    FT 105 107
    0.95 0.85
    -11.5
    Willetton Tigers
    20 37 24 24
    27 27 31 22
  • Australia SBL
    20:30
    Perry Lake Eagle
    FT 103 82
    0.85 0.95
    19.5
    Perth Redbacks
    17 28 32 26
    22 23 23 14
  • Australia SBL
    20:30
    East Perth Eagles
    FT 71 96
    Rockingham Flames
    20 20 21 10
    18 24 26 28
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    22:30
    Kosovo Woman's U18
    FT 61 83
    Bulgaria Woman'sU18
    21 11 9 20
    31 18 15 19
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    22:30
    Ukraine Woman's U18
    FT 51 66
    Slovakia Woman's U18
    9 20 12 10
    13 13 18 22
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    22:30
    Sweden Woman's U18
    FT 63 55
    0.96 0.8
    22.5
    Romania Woman's U18
    11 22 14 16
    17 14 13 11
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    23:00
    Ireland U20
    FT 48 124
    0.9 0.9
    -37.5
    Russia U20
    15 14 15 4
    28 34 31 31
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    23:00
    Estonia U20
    FT 86 37
    0.9 0.9
    28.5
    Kosovo U20
    24 23 17 22
    10 3 8 16
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    23:00
    North Macedonia U20
    FT 56 95
    0.9 0.9
    -12.5
    Belgium U20
    13 12 22 9
    27 24 25 19
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Slovak Republic
    FT 105 66
    Ireland
    24 27 28 26
    18 18 12 18