Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    00:25
    Bnei Herzliya
    FT 69 76
    0.8 0.86
    -10.5
    Hapoel Jerusalem
    24 14 15 16
    19 21 16 20
  • Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
    00:45
    KK Krka
    FT 76 88
    0.83 0.83
    -4.5
    Lastovka Domzale
    19 21 17 19
    23 29 21 15
  • Premier A Slovenian Basketball League
    01:00
    Domzale
    FT 49 68
    0.83 0.83
    -4.5
    Union Olimpija
    14 14 9 12
    11 17 16 24
  • Danish Basketball League
    01:00
    Horsens IC
    FT 76 91
    0.8 0.86
    -13.5
    Bakken Bears
    13 13 26 24
    26 20 24 21
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    02:00
    Rixiong Lixian Maccabi
    FT 102 105
    0.83 0.83
    -2.5
    Hapoel Holon
    24 25 24 29
    29 18 30 28
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:45
    Bourg-en-Bresse
    FT 75 70
    0.83 0.9
    -1.5
    Nanterre
    16 22 16 21
    22 19 13 16
  • Serie A2 Gold Basket
    03:00
    UPEA C.D. ORLANDO
    FT 85 75
    0.83 0.83
    9.5
    Angelico Biella
    18 32 18 17
    17 17 22 19
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    05:00
    Atlanta Dream
    FT 82 59
    Dallas Wings
    19 25 23 15
    14 15 17 13
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    07:00
    Connecticut Sun
    FT 100 66
    0.86 0.8
    6.5
    New York Liberty
    26 25 26 23
    16 21 11 18
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Able Hon Friends
    FT 76 97
    0.83 0.83
    -23.5
    Eastern Long Lions
    14 14 21 27
    21 20 32 24
  • MKD SL
    20:00
    Vardar
    FT 58 73
    0.83 0.83
    -11.5
    Feni Industries
    17 16 9 16
    23 19 15 16
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    20:00
    Mamak Belediye
    FT 53 64
    0.8 0.86
    -1.5
    Ormanspor Genc Ankara
    6 14 20 13
    18 14 18 14
  • Friendly Competition
    20:40
    Fujian, Hongkong
    FT 51 88
    0.83 0.83
    -17.5
    Wing-lun
    14 14 10 13
    18 24 31 15
  • Turkey Basketball League 2
    22:00
    Torku Konyaspor Basket
    FT 68 62
    0.83 0.83
    8.5
    Dusez
    30 10 15 13
    16 20 15 11
  • Georgia Primera Division
    22:30
    Torpedo Kutaisi
    FT 76 84
    0.83 0.83
    8.5
    Dinamo Tbilisi
    24 20 16 16
    14 23 25 22
  • Georgia Primera Division
    23:00
    BC Mgzavrebi A. Tbilisi
    FT 67 75
    0.83 0.83
    3.5
    Delta
    14 16 14 23
    21 18 15 21
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:15
    Lietkabelis
    FT 95 87
    0.86 0.8
    8.5
    Pieno Zvaigzdes
    26 23 26 20
    19 25 17 26
  • Korisliiga
    23:30
    Salon Vilpas
    FT 82 91
    0.8 0.86
    3.5
    Kouvot
    17 16 27 22
    30 17 21 23
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:50
    Zalgiris
    FT 89 70
    0.86 0.8
    22.5
    Dzukija Alytus
    22 20 27 20
    15 26 17 12
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    23:59
    Chicago Sky
    FT 58 69
    Indiana Fever
    19 14 19 6
    16 29 8 16
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    23:59
    Basketbal Svitavy
    FT 73 79
    0.83 0.83
    7.5
    BK Decin
    16 20 14 23
    18 27 19 15