Livescore Schedule Favorites Leagues

Basketball Livescore,Basketball Results

  • Supercopa ACB
    00:30
    Real Madrid Teka
    FT 72 67
    0.817 0.883
    2
    Winterthur F.C. Barcelona
    18 13 19 22
    14 18 17 18
  • Italy Super Cup
    00:30
    Vanoli Cremona
    FT 63 73
    0.817 0.883
    -5.5
    Biancoblu Basket Bologna
    14 23 12 14
    11 23 25 14
  • National Basketball Association
    01:00
    Denver Nuggets
    FT 111 98
    0.91 0.95
    -8.5
    Los Angeles Clippers
    26 21 30 34
    34 29 16 19
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Falco KC-Szombathely
    FT 78 73
    0.841 0.919
    16.5
    Atomeromu
    25 18 16 19
    16 16 20 21
  • Italy Super Cup
    01:00
    Whirlpool Varese
    FT 102 100
    0.832 0.868
    1
    Centrale del Latte Brescia
    33 17 32 20
    29 24 30 17
  • Supercopa Women's ACB
    01:00
    Gernika Bizkaia Women's
    FT 50 66
    Halcon Avenida Woman's
    15 16 11 8
    15 17 19 15
  • Friendly Competition
    01:45
    Valur
    Postp.    
    Hottur
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    03:00
    Seattle Storm
    FT 84 86
    0.9 0.9
    1.5
    Las Vegas Aces
    27 17 22 18
    20 26 18 22
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    05:00
    Atlanta Dream
    FT 78 85
    0.9 0.9
    -5.5
    Washington Mystics
    22 21 16 19
    27 17 20 21
  • Friendly Competition
    06:00
    Bufalos de Managua
    FT 66 80
    UNAN Leon
    20 11 20 15
    16 24 16 24
  • Friendly Competition
    08:30
    Costa Caribe
    FT 72 59
    Matagalpa
    16 18 15 23
    12 7 18 22
  • Russian female cup
    16:00
    Dynamo K Woman's
    FT 116 37
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk II Women's
    35 23 27 31
    8 9 15 5
  • Russian female cup
    18:30
    Kazanochka Kazan Women's
    FT 65 39
    Vologda Chevakaa Woman's
    19 16 19 11
    6 12 6 15
  • Russian female cup
    20:00
    Neftyanik Avangard Women
    FT 67 77
    Dynamo Moscow Woman's
    18 12 21 16
    23 15 17 22
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Siauliai
    FT 61 88
    0.901 0.899
    -10
    U.Juventus
    17 14 17 13
    25 24 16 23
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Rixiong Lixian Maccabi
    FT 49 68
    0.909 0.891
    7
    Hapoel Eilat
    12 7 18 12
    10 24 13 21
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    cabi Electra Tel Aviv
    FT 77 74
    Hapoel Holon
    15 22 17 23
    19 15 14 26
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Daruss Afaka
    FT 70 82
    0.911 0.889
    5
    Royal Hali Gaziantep
    16 21 17 16
    30 9 28 15
  • Italy Super Cup
    23:00
    Enel Brindisi
    FT 98 62
    0.809 0.891
    21
    Virtus Roma
    19 20 32 27
    13 20 12 17
  • Russian female cup
    23:00
    Spartak Moscow Region Woman's
    FT 91 45
    Chernie Medved Politehnik (W)
    20 21 25 25
    15 2 16 12
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    23:35
    Asseco Prokom Gdynia
    FT 68 79
    0.832 0.868
    -5.5
    Wikana Start SA Lublin
    18 25 14 11
    22 17 18 22
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Hapoel Haifa
    FT 75 92
    0.901 0.899
    -7
    Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon
    24 21 9 21
    22 23 28 19
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    FT(OT) 99 95
    Monaco
    14 21 20 22 22
    13 22 18 24 18