Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    00:45
    Austria Woman's U18
    FT 90 46
    Albania Woman's U18
    25 20 20 25
    12 13 11 10
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    00:45
    Switzerland Woman's U18
    FT 70 54
    Estonia Woman's U18
    15 14 17 24
    16 20 9 9
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    00:45
    Turkey Woman's U18
    FT 62 58
    Denmark Woman's U18
    15 21 14 12
    16 15 10 17
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    01:15
    Romania U20
    FT 58 67
    0.9 0.9
    -4.5
    Bulgaria U20
    19 11 18 10
    20 15 19 13
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    01:15
    Netherlands U20
    FT 73 85
    0.9 0.9
    17.5
    Georgia U20
    16 24 9 24
    31 13 20 21
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    01:15
    Luxembourg U20
    FT 53 96
    0.9 0.9
    -13
    Slovak Republic U20
    18 11 11 13
    34 18 29 15
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Macedonia FYR U18
    FT 78 84
    Bulgaria U18
    14 21 25 18
    21 17 25 21
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    03:00
    Ireland Woman's U18
    FT 65 54
    Luxembourg Woman's U18
    17 19 18 11
    20 11 14 9
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    03:00
    Macedonia FYR Woman's U18
    FT 54 57
    Great Britain Woman's U18
    9 19 15 11
    18 13 14 12
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    03:00
    Greece Woman's U18
    FT 65 53
    Netherlands Woman's U18
    18 17 17 13
    10 14 13 16
  • Friendly Competition
    03:15
    Portugal Woman's U20
    FT 50 63
    0.9 0.9
    13.5
    Netherlands Woman's U20
    14 6 15 15
    16 9 16 22
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    03:30
    Belarus U20
    FT 79 74
    0.85 0.95
    -2.5
    IcelandU20
    14 16 32 17
    28 13 16 17
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    03:30
    Albania U20
    FT 48 87
    0.9 0.9
    -30.5
    Finland U20
    15 13 10 10
    23 20 24 20
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    03:30
    Armenia U20
    FT 26 149
    0.9 0.9
    -32.5
    Sweden U20
    0 6 9 11
    35 34 46 34
  • NBA Summer League
    04:00
    Toronto Raptors
    FT 102 108
    0.9 0.9
    -1.5
    Philadelphia 76ers
    22 24 28 28
    27 29 31 21
  • NBA Summer League
    04:30
    Golden State Warriors
    FT 87 88
    0.9 0.9
    3.5
    Los Angeles Lakers
    24 33 12 18
    19 14 31 24
  • NBA Summer League
    06:00
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    FT 69 68
    0.9 0.9
    10.5
    Croatia
    18 15 17 19
    13 22 16 17
  • NBA Summer League
    06:30
    Phoenix Suns
    FT 94 64
    0.9 0.9
    16.5
    China
    22 21 32 19
    13 9 20 22
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    07:00
    Indiana Fever
    FT 84 90
    0.84 0.96
    -2.5
    Los Angeles Sparks
    17 18 17 32
    23 22 31 14
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    07:30
    Atlanta Dream
    FT 60 53
    0.85 0.95
    -3.5
    Minnesota Lynx
    22 15 10 13
    13 19 12 9
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Chicago Sky
    FT 99 83
    0.9 0.9
    3.5
    New York Liberty
    27 28 24 20
    25 10 22 26
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    08:00
    Connecticut Sun
    FT 79 64
    0.85 0.95
    4.5
    Phoenix Mercury
    17 13 27 22
    17 19 12 16
  • NBA Summer League
    08:00
    Sacramento Kings
    FT 96 98
    0.9 0.9
    6.5
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    3 24 27 16
    5 22 30 22
  • NBA Summer League
    08:30
    Los Angeles Clippers
    FT 75 86
    0.84 0.96
    3.5
    Indiana Pacers
    17 11 28 19
    21 16 22 27
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    10:00
    Seattle Storm
    FT 95 81
    0.9 0.9
    5.5
    Dallas Wings
    33 19 26 17
    13 16 24 28
  • NBA Summer League
    10:00
    Milwaukee Bucks
    FT 84 99
    0.9 0.9
    -1.5
    Portland Trail Blazers
    24 26 17 17
    27 16 33 23
  • NBA Summer League
    10:30
    San Antonio Spurs
    FT 72 80
    0.96 0.84
    5.5
    Atlanta Hawks
    18 10 24 20
    24 26 10 20
  • Friendly Competition
    11:00
    T-REX
    FT 79 104
    0.85 0.85
    -23.5
    Bangkok Tiger
    25 16 19 19
    26 23 26 29
  • Friendly Competition
    13:00
    Sydney Comets (W)
    FT 49 65
    0.93 0.87
    -7
    Bankstown Bruins (W)
    9 7 17 16
    18 14 20 13
  • Friendly Competition
    13:00
    Chaophraya Thunder
    FT 83 93
    0.7 1
    -12.5
    Thai General Equipment
    24 24 18 17
    32 26 24 11
  • Friendly Competition
    13:00
    Penrith Panthers (W)
    FT 57 87
    0.95 0.85
    -11.5
    Norths Bears (W)
    14 14 17 12
    12 28 24 23
  • William Jones Cup
    13:00
    Jordan
    FT 74 90
    0.9 0.9
    -17.5
    Mighty Sports
    16 13 15 30
    21 23 24 22
  • Friendly Competition
    14:00
    Central Coast Crusader (W) basketball
    FT 65 69
    0.95 0.85
    -18.5
    Hills Hornets (W)
    15 24 19 7
    20 16 18 15
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    Gold Coast Sea Hawk (W)
    FT 75 85
    0.95 0.85
    -4.5
    Brisbane Spartans (W)
    22 18 13 22
    18 19 18 30
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    Logan Thunder (W)
    FT 70 65
    0.85 0.95
    3.5
    Gold Coast Rollers (W)
    16 28 13 13
    23 14 13 15
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    Maitland Mustangs (W)
    FT 61 81
    0.95 0.85
    -18.5
    Hornsby Spiders Woman's
    17 13 14 17
    26 19 14 22
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    Newcastle Hunter (W)
    FT 71 45
    0.85 0.95
    34.5
    Manly Warringah Sea Eagle (W)
    14 14 22 21
    12 13 10 10
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    Penrith Panthers
    FT 99 110
    0.95 0.85
    -3.5
    Norths Bears
    19 13 30 37
    32 16 30 32
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    Sydney Comets
    FT 105 81
    0.85 0.95
    11.5
    Bankstown Bruin
    25 30 28 22
    17 12 25 27
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    SWU
    FT 66 117
    Duncan Toronto
    16 19 23 8
    33 19 28 37
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    Canberra Capitals Woman's
    FT 85 62
    0.9 0.9
    19.5
    Sutherland (W)
    17 24 16 28
    13 18 16 15
  • William Jones Cup
    15:00
    Indonesia
    FT 80 70
    0.9 0.9
    -5.5
    Canada UBCU
    10 19 23 28
    12 21 25 12
  • Friendly Competition
    15:30
    Phoenix Sunshine Coast (W)
    FT 59 85
    0.9 0.9
    -12.5
    Townsville Fire (W)
    8 21 14 16
    23 23 21 18
  • National Basketball League(Australia)
    15:30
    Hobart Huskies (W)
    FT 67 73
    BA COE (W)
    16 15 20 16
    25 14 19 15
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    15:30
    Nunawading Spectres (W)
    FT 72 80
    0.85 0.95
    3.5
    Kilsyth Cobras (W)
    17 15 15 25
    22 27 14 17
  • Australia QBL Women
    15:30
    Suncoast Rip (W)
    FT 97 79
    0.85 0.95
    13.5
    Cairns Dolphins (W)
    20 21 27 29
    16 24 18 21
  • Friendly Competition
    16:00
    Toowoomba M W
    FT 67 72
    0.881 0.919
    -13
    Ipswich Force (W)
    10 21 25 11
    18 16 7 31
  • Friendly Competition
    16:00
    Central Coast Crusaders
    FT 79 65
    0.85 0.95
    12.5
    Hills Hornets
    21 22 20 16
    10 17 13 25
  • Thailand Basketball Super League
    16:00
    Mono Warriors
    FT 91 59
    SWU
    16 35 21 19
    8 19 13 19
  • Big V Women's League
    16:00
    Sunbury Jets Women's
    FT 85 65
    0.93 0.87
    20
    Southern Peninsula Shark W
    29 21 22 13
    15 14 19 17
  • Big V Women's League
    16:00
    Whittlesea Pacers Women's
    FT 37 88
    0.95 0.85
    -14.5
    Keilor Thunder Women
    12 10 5 10
    24 26 14 24
  • Big V Women's League
    16:00
    Hume City Broncos W
    FT 72 64
    Werribee Devils Women's
    21 11 14 26
    22 11 15 16
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    16:00
    Ringwood Hawks (W)
    FT 89 68
    0.919 0.881
    20
    Inspiration Tornadoes (W)
    28 16 28 17
    18 23 14 13
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    16:00
    Ballarat Miners Woman's
    FT 76 83
    0.85 0.95
    2.5
    Waverley Falcons Women
    20 21 19 16
    16 27 15 25
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    16:00
    Albury Wodonga Woman's
    FT 87 90
    0.9 0.9
    -1.5
    Dandenong Rangers (W)
    22 24 21 20
    23 26 16 25
  • Australian Women NBL1 Basketball League
    16:00
    Knox Raiders Women
    FT 79 96
    0.97 0.83
    -9.5
    Bendigo Spirit Women's
    23 12 23 21
    27 28 20 21
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Gold Coast Sea Hawk
    FT 106 91
    0.93 0.87
    -3.5
    Brisbane Spartans
    24 25 23 34
    32 19 15 25
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Nakhon Pathom Mad Goat
    FT 63 124
    0.85 0.85
    -29.5
    HiTech Bangkok City
    16 22 13 12
    18 37 42 27
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Canberra Gunners
    FT 72 79
    0.95 0.85
    -6.5
    Sutherland Sharks
    17 17 19 19
    21 18 26 14
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Logan Thunder
    FT 95 103
    0.85 0.95
    2.5
    Gold Coast Rollers
    33 17 22 23
    21 32 25 25
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Maitland Mustangs
    FT 81 68
    0.85 0.95
    16.5
    Hornsby Spiders
    32 16 23 10
    12 19 22 15
  • National Basketball League (New Zealand)
    17:00
    Southern Huskies
    FT 112 70
    0.9 0.9
    25.5
    Bay Hawks
    25 36 23 28
    24 16 20 10
  • William Jones Cup
    17:00
    Chinese Taipei White
    FT 60 66
    0.9 0.9
    -12.5
    South Korea
    13 12 19 16
    21 11 21 13
  • PBCC
    17:00
    Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
    FT 87 89
    San Miguel Beermen
    18 26 23 20
    14 33 16 26
  • Women's South Australian Basketball League
    17:00
    Eastern Mavericks Women
    FT 75 79
    0.85 0.95
    7.5
    West Adelaide Bearcats W
    23 21 14 17
    18 28 11 22
  • Women's South Australian Basketball League
    17:00
    South Adelaide Panthers Women
    FT 92 59
    0.85 0.95
    10.5
    Central Districts Lions Women
    27 26 15 24
    8 10 20 21
  • Women's South Australian Basketball League
    17:00
    Southern Tigers Women
    FT 83 65
    North Adelaide Rockets Women
    18 14 28 23
    14 19 17 15
  • Women's South Australian Basketball League
    17:00
    Sturt Sabres Women
    FT 77 58
    Woodville Warriors Women
    16 18 23 20
    19 20 6 13
  • Women's South Australian Basketball League
    17:00
    Mt Gambier Pioneers Women's
    FT 55 53
    0.85 0.95
    1.5
    Forestville Eagles Women
    12 13 12 18
    10 20 13 10
  • Thailand Basketball Super League
    17:00
    Airforce Madgoat Basketball Club
    Postp.    
    HiTech Bangkok City
  • Friendly Competition
    17:15
    Newcastle Hunter
    FT 65 92
    0.901 0.899
    -15
    Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
    17 10 19 19
    14 29 20 29
  • Friendly Competition
    17:30
    Phoenix Sunshine Coast
    FT 91 79
    0.95 0.85
    -11.5
    Townsville Heat
    28 20 17 26
    27 17 16 19
  • Friendly Competition
    17:30
    USC Rip City
    FT 78 80
    Cairns Marlins
    16 21 18 23
    17 23 18 22
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    17:30
    Nunawading Spectres
    FT 82 87
    0.889 0.911
    8.5
    Kilsyth Cobras
    18 16 17 31
    18 20 24 25
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    17:30
    Hobart Chargers
    FT 105 87
    BA CoE
    23 31 20 31
    24 19 18 26
  • Australia QBL
    17:30
    Suncoast Rip
    FT 78 80
    0.95 0.85
    -6.5
    Cairns Marlins
    16 21 18 23
    17 23 18 22
  • Friendly Competition
    18:00
    Toowoomba Mountaineers
    FT 92 116
    0.95 0.85
    -4.5
    Ipswich Force
    28 15 28 21
    25 32 33 26
  • Friendly Competition
    18:00
    Hanoi buffalo
    FT 99 131
    Can Tho catfish
    20 31 15 33
    31 38 36 26
  • Australia - SBL Women
    18:00
    Rockingham Flames (W)
    FT 72 52
    0.95 0.85
    -4.5
    Kalamunda Eastern Suns (W)
    14 19 18 21
    11 16 13 12
  • Australia - SBL Women
    18:00
    Warwick Senators Women
    FT 118 43
    East Perth Eagles Women
    21 25 38 34
    6 12 17 8
  • Australia - SBL Women
    18:00
    South West Slammers (W)
    FT 49 97
    0.881 0.919
    -10
    Perry Lake Eagle (W)
    11 13 17 8
    22 32 17 26
  • Australian Big V League
    18:00
    Chelsea Seagull
    FT 107 96
    Casey Cavaliers
    23 24 29 31
    25 23 26 22
  • Australian Big V League
    18:00
    Hume City Broncos
    FT 117 122
    Werribee Devils
    23 22 34 38
    33 23 30 36
  • Big V Women's League
    18:00
    McKinnon Cougars Women
    FT 87 76
    0.85 0.95
    26.5
    Bulleen Boomers Women's
    22 20 21 24
    20 20 21 15
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    18:00
    Knox
    FT 78 80
    0.881 0.919
    -1.5
    Bendigo Braves
    15 17 23 23
    15 19 22 24
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    18:00
    Ballarat Miners
    FT 77 90
    0.921 0.879
    15.5
    Waverley Falcon
    18 21 23 15
    23 21 23 23
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    18:00
    Ringwood Hawks
    FT 90 76
    0.919 0.881
    1.5
    N W Tasmania Thunder
    9 22 26 33
    26 22 9 19
  • Australian NBL1 Basketball League
    18:00
    Albury Wodonga
    FT 83 104
    0.889 0.911
    -3
    Dandenong Rangers
    22 21 22 18
    29 25 23 27
  • SABL
    18:45
    Eastern Mavericks
    FT 86 80
    0.95 0.85
    -3.5
    West Adelaide Bearcats
    21 21 18 26
    20 26 21 13
  • SABL
    18:45
    South Adelaide Panthers
    FT 87 91
    0.85 0.95
    2.5
    Central Districts Lions
    27 23 18 19
    15 25 22 29
  • SABL
    18:45
    Southern China tiger
    FT 83 91
    North Adelaide Rockets
    15 28 13 27
    27 20 22 22
  • SABL
    18:45
    Sturt Sabres
    FT 83 77
    Woodville Warriors
    20 23 25 15
    20 14 19 24
  • SABL
    18:45
    Mt Gambier
    FT 106 93
    0.85 0.95
    9.5
    Forestville Eagles
    13 36 20 37
    30 20 28 15
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    MUBC
    FT 79 95
    Shoot It Dragon
    20 20 20 19
    22 26 29 18
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    China U23
    FT 91 65
    Italy U23
    31 22 17 21
    7 22 12 24
  • William Jones Cup
    19:00
    Chinese Taipei Blue
    FT 91 88
    0.9 0.9
    9.5
    Iran
    13 20 12 18
    10 21 22 20
  • Australia SBL
    19:00
    Willetton Tigers
    FT 86 85
    Goldfields Giants
    18 17 19 32
    18 19 27 21
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division A
    19:15
    Germany U20
    FT 92 66
    0.9 0.9
    18.5
    Latvia U20
    22 26 20 24
    23 22 11 10
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division A
    19:15
    Greece U20
    FT 90 79
    0.9 0.9
    6.5
    Slovenia U20
    25 21 20 24
    15 22 22 20
  • Friendly Competition
    19:20
    PEA
    FT 69 82
    Mono Scorpions
    17 18 22 12
    16 20 23 23
  • Friendly Competition
    19:30
    Kyrgyzstan U23
    FT 92 80
    Uzbekistan U23
    16 26 22 28
    30 17 20 13
  • Australia SBL
    19:30
    Geraldton Buccaneers
    FT 85 82
    0.85 0.95
    1
    Joondalup Wolves
    26 25 15 19
    14 19 25 24
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division A(Women)
    20:00
    Belarus Woman's U18
    FT 72 62
    0.88 0.88
    0
    Israel Woman's U18
    23 19 13 17
    21 14 21 6
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division A(Women)
    20:00
    Bosnia and Herzegovina U18
    FT 73 70
    0.88 0.88
    -27.5
    Croatia Woman's U18
    16 19 14 24
    23 14 22 11
  • Australia SBL
    20:00
    Rockingham Flames
    FT 71 89
    0.85 0.95
    9.5
    Kalamunda Eastern Suns
    13 22 19 17
    21 19 26 23
  • Australia SBL
    20:00
    Warwick Senators
    FT 102 72
    0.85 0.95
    16.5
    East Perth Eagles
    27 23 21 31
    17 21 22 12
  • Australia SBL
    20:00
    South West Slammers
    FT 87 93
    0.95 0.85
    -24.5
    Perry Lake Eagle
    18 23 25 21
    20 27 30 16
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    20:15
    Iceland Woman's U18
    FT 60 77
    Ukraine Woman's U18
    18 12 18 12
    19 23 13 22
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    20:15
    Portugal Woman's U18
    FT 80 45
    0.88 0.88
    10.5
    Romania Woman's U18
    23 13 22 22
    12 14 10 9
  • Friendly Competition
    20:30
    Sweden Women's U20
    FT 54 50
    Latvia Women's U20
    14 20 9 11
    9 16 11 14
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    USA U23
    FT 59 70
    Bosnia and Herzegovina U23
    5 13 22 19
    21 12 23 14
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division A
    21:30
    Turkey U20
    FT 69 56
    0.9 0.9
    18.5
    Great Britain U20
    14 20 15 20
    16 9 17 14
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division A
    21:30
    Spain U20
    FT 85 73
    0.9 0.9
    9.5
    Croatia U20
    26 16 22 21
    11 14 21 27
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division A(Women)
    22:15
    Poland Woman's U18
    FT 82 73
    Belgium Woman's U18
    21 33 12 16
    19 23 13 18
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division A(Women)
    22:15
    Serbia Woman's U18
    FT 65 66
    Lithuania Woman's U18
    13 21 19 12
    16 16 21 13
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    22:30
    Bulgaria Woman'sU18
    FT 56 51
    Norway Woman's U18
    17 15 7 17
    17 8 17 9
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    22:30
    Estonia Woman's U18
    FT 60 65
    0.88 0.88
    7.5
    Luxembourg Woman's U18
    13 16 14 17
    25 19 3 18
  • Europe Under-18 Championship Division B(Women)
    22:30
    Denmark Woman's U18
    FT 61 55
    Netherlands Woman's U18
    13 17 20 11
    20 12 14 9
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    23:00
    Czech Republic U20
    FT 88 67
    0.9 0.9
    8.5
    Romania U20
    20 19 29 20
    17 21 16 13
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    23:00
    Kosovo U20
    FT 40 88
    0.9 0.9
    -39.5
    Netherlands U20
    11 15 5 9
    26 22 19 21
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division B
    23:00
    Belgium U20
    FT 86 58
    0.9 0.9
    39.5
    Luxembourg U20
    19 14 28 25
    21 18 8 11
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Bulgaria Woman'sU20
    FT 69 77
    0.9 0.9
    -12.5
    Turkey Woman's U20
    17 14 23 15
    18 17 21 21
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division A
    23:45
    France U20
    FT 71 61
    0.817 0.883
    8.5
    Montenegro U20
    16 10 21 24
    19 19 15 8
  • Europe Under-20 Championship Division A
    23:45
    Lithuania U20
    FT 101 71
    0.853 0.847
    20
    Poland U20
    19 27 26 29
    22 13 15 21
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Slovak Republic
    FT 97 65
    Ireland
    24 20 33 20
    19 22 7 17