Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    01:00
    Kapfenberg Bulls
    FT 84 90
    0.83 0.83
    9.5
    Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
    24 16 23 21
    17 18 31 24
  • Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
    01:00
    Oberwart Gunners
    FT 92 94
    0.86 0.8
    7.5
    Allianz Swans Gmunden
    11 24 19 22
    13 23 22 15
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    01:00
    Borac
    FT 89 81
    0.83 0.83
    13.5
    OKK Beograd
    30 15 24 20
    25 21 10 25
  • Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
    01:00
    Jaszberenyi KSE
    FT 82 84
    0.86 0.8
    -1.5
    PVSK Pannonpower Pecs
    17 31 13 21
    29 19 20 16
  • Ligue Nationale de Basket
    02:00
    Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
    FT 95 72
    0.9 0.83
    10.5
    Gravelines Dunkerque
    16 26 33 20
    16 20 12 24
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    02:00
    cabi Electra Tel Aviv
    FT 93 70
    0.83 0.83
    17.5
    Maccabi Ashdod
    20 32 16 25
    20 17 15 18
  • Croatian A-1 League
    02:00
    BC Cedevita Zagreb
    FT 78 84
    0.83 0.83
    16.5
    KK Zadar
    18 24 17 19
    24 20 18 22
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    02:00
    KK Dunav
    FT 65 91
    0.83 0.83
    -31.5
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star
    19 13 16 17
    22 23 22 24
  • Nemzeti Bajnokság I/A (Men's basketball)
    02:00
    Kormend
    FT 88 68
    0.83 0.83
    4.5
    Szolnoki Olajbanyasz
    21 25 27 15
    17 18 15 18
  • Basketball League Belgium Division I
    02:30
    Belgacom Liege Basket
    FT 65 94
    0.83 0.83
    -17.5
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    25 14 14 12
    29 26 20 19
  • Friendly Competition
    03:00
    Pro Cangiani U20
    FT 40 86
    Ensi Caserta U20
    8 13 12 7
    24 19 18 25
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    07:00
    Obras Sanitarias Buenos Aires
    FT 70 79
    0.86 0.8
    7.5
    Ciclista Olimpico
    18 11 23 18
    18 16 24 21
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Boca Juniors
    FT 84 82
    0.86 0.8
    6.5
    Estudiantes Concordia
    26 20 25 13
    22 16 16 28
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    Instituto de Cordoba
    FT 90 66
    0.83 0.83
    10.5
    Weber Bahia
    20 25 24 21
    16 14 23 13
  • National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Milwaukee Bucks
    FT 108 100
    0.86 0.95
    6.5
    Toronto Raptors
    23 28 25 32
    34 25 24 17
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:30
    Regatas de Corrientes
    FT 90 95
    0.83 0.83
    5.5
    San Martin
    9 19 18 22
    14 29 18 20
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:30
    Gimnasiay Esgrima
    FT 71 72
    0.8 0.86
    6.5
    Union de Formosa
    7 13 19 21
    8 13 5 19
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    10:00
    Seattle Storm
    FT 84 87
    0.83 0.83
    -3.5
    Phoenix Mercury
    24 24 16 20
    25 26 16 20
  • National Basketball League (New Zealand)
    15:35
    Nelson Giants
    FT 83 103
    0.83 0.83
    3.5
    Bay Hawks
    24 17 20 22
    17 25 25 36
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    CAM Enrique Soler
    FT 86 81
    0.83 0.83
    5.5
    CB Igualada
    11 12 19 20
    6 14 17 24
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Valencia U18
    FT 54 97
    Real Madrid Teka U18
    10 13 15 16
    18 26 32 21
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Lietuvos Rytas U18
    FT 66 81
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star U18
    24 14 16 12
    22 22 17 20
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    ASD VIS Reggio Calabria U20
    Postp.    
    ASD Botteghelle Basket U20
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:00
    Dzukija Alytus
    FT 62 81
    0.83 0.83
    -14.5
    Zalgiris
    20 15 11 16
    15 20 24 22
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:00
    CSM Foscani
    FT 55 64
    0.83 0.83
    4.5
    CSS Miercurea Ciuc
    17 14 12 12
    14 12 23 15
  • Liga Nationala (Men's basketball)
    23:00
    Voluntari
    FT 106 84
    0.86 0.8
    28.5
    Phoenix Galati
    30 27 31 18
    22 25 15 22
  • Basketball League of Serbia
    23:30
    Mega Leks
    FT 81 90
    0.83 0.83
    -5.5
    Partizan
    19 17 20 25
    23 25 15 27
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    23:45
    Asseco Prokom Gdynia
    FT 94 91
    0.83 0.83
    6.5
    Anwil Wloclawek
    33 28 16 17
    23 21 19 28
  • Lietuvos krepsinio lyga
    23:50
    Pieno Zvaigzdes
    FT 98 105
    0.83 0.83
    -2.5
    Lietkabelis
    30 24 20 24
    26 26 27 26
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    23:55
    Hapoel Eilat
    FT 74 73
    0.86 0.8
    8.5
    Bnei Herzliya
    19 16 20 19
    26 21 14 12
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    23:59
    Indiana Fever
    FT 76 65
    Chicago Sky
    19 16 25 16
    6 21 17 21
  • Israeli Basketball Premier League
    23:59
    Hapoel Jerusalem
    FT 91 80
    0.83 0.83
    12.5
    Rixiong Lixian Maccabi
    30 21 23 17
    22 24 22 12
  • Korvpalli Meistriliiga
    23:59
    BC Kalev Cramo
    FT 87 78
    0.86 0.8
    18.5
    Tallinna Kalev
    20 16 25 26
    23 18 17 20
  • National Basketball League (Bulgaria)
    23:59
    Beroe
    FT 65 81
    0.83 0.83
    3.5
    Balkan Botevgrad
    18 15 19 13
    17 21 23 20
  • Liga Nationala (Women's basketball)
    23:59
    Municipal Satu Mare Women's
    FT 52 47
    LMK SBC SF. Gheorghe Woman's
    11 15 11 15
    7 13 14 13