Livescore Schedule Favourites
  • Basketball Champions League
    00:30
    Sodertalje Kings
    FT 79 64
    0.9 0.9
    2.5
    Balkan Botevgrad
    17 22 24 16
    14 14 24 12
  • Basketball Champions League
    00:30
    Lisboa e Benfica
    FT 95 65
    0.9 0.9
    7.5
    Donar Groningen
    26 21 24 24
    13 14 17 21
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Prometheus
    FT 84 80
    0.817 0.883
    6.5
    Ionikos Nikaias
    25 15 25 19
    24 21 17 18
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Novipiu Casale Monferrato
    FT 78 70
    Leiden
    21 22 17 18
    18 16 19 17
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Lastovka Domzale
    FT 106 74
    Hopsi Polzela
    30 26 30 20
    19 17 14 24
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Evreux
    FT 84 96
    Quimper
    23 23 18 20
    23 18 29 26
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Vosges
    FT 75 79
    Souffelweyersheim
    15 11 25 24
    20 23 23 13
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Angers
    FT 81 66
    Chartres
    24 15 18 24
    13 20 21 12
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Ada Blois
    FT 71 74
    Poitiers
    16 18 16 21
    21 15 22 16
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Gries
    FT 93 84
    Lille
    22 30 20 21
    24 21 24 15
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Kaysersberg
    FT 65 100
    Nancy
    16 17 14 18
    22 25 29 24
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Le Havre
    FT 84 88
    Rouen
    21 20 19 24
    24 26 20 18
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    La Rochelle
    FT 63 67
    Tours
    16 13 12 22
    13 15 19 20
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Saint-Chamond
    FT 81 73
    Vichy
    24 14 26 17
    25 13 14 21
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Le Mans Sarthe
    FT 78 87
    Monaco
    15 20 20 23
    35 20 12 20
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Strasbourg
    FT 80 75
    Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
    16 16 19 29
    11 15 22 27
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Limoges
    FT 98 95
    Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
    24 29 20 25
    28 19 18 30
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Dijon
    FT 97 79
    0.924 0.876
    3.5
    Nanterre
    21 31 27 18
    35 14 11 19
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Orchies
    FT 59 66
    0.901 0.899
    -10
    Denain-Voltaire
    19 12 16 12
    19 18 9 20
  • Basketball Champions League
    02:00
    Kapfenberg Bulls
    FT 66 66
    0.883 0.917
    -8
    Kyiv Basket
    22 13 17 14
    19 16 13 18
  • Basketball Champions League
    02:00
    KB Sigal Prishtina
    FT 79 81
    0.901 0.899
    3
    SK Legia Warszawa
    23 14 32 10
    19 25 17 20
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:00
    Toulouse
    Postp.    
    Entente Orleanaise
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:30
    Bordeaux
    FT 67 75
    Nantes
    17 12 18 20
    26 13 14 22
  • France Basketball Cup
    02:30
    Vendee Challans Bask
    FT 74 80
    Paris Basket
    25 19 8 22
    21 17 25 17
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    06:30
    Connecticut Sun
    FT 84 75
    0.9 0.9
    2.5
    Los Angeles Sparks
    21 16 22 25
    14 26 18 17
  • Friendly Competition
    06:30
    Paulistano Amil
    FT 71 63
    0.909 0.891
    13.5
    Liga Sorocabana
    24 22 12 13
    13 14 25 11
  • Women’s National Basketball Association
    08:30
    Washington Mystics
    FT 97 95
    0.88 0.92
    7.5
    Las Vegas Aces
    30 20 26 21
    27 30 16 22
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    Jeonju KCC Egis
    FT 79 78
    0.95 0.85
    -4.5
    Yudu Palace Emperor
    19 18 21 21
    16 24 26 12
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Blackwater Elite
    FT 69 109
    0.9 0.9
    -13.5
    Chiba Jets
    19 6 26 18
    33 31 18 27
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Municipal Targu Mures (w)
    FT 78 57
    CSM U Oradea (w)
    24 14 19 21
    15 7 16 19
  • Friendly Competition
    17:50
    Nika Siktivkar Women's
    FT 81 62
    MBA Moscow B Women's
    10 28 19 24
    24 15 16 7
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Liaoning Dinosaurs
    FT 110 82
    0.9 0.9
    7.5
    Niigata Swan
    27 30 27 26
    30 22 19 11
  • Friendly Competition
    20:30
    Altay Basket Barnaul
    FT 56 74
    0.85 0.85
    1.5
    Irkutsk
    18 14 14 10
    12 21 18 23
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Ryukyu Golden Kings
    FT 77 115
    0.83 0.97
    4.5
    Shenzhen Leopards
    22 18 16 21
    30 26 33 26
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Izmit Belediyespor Women's
    FT 75 60
    0.85 0.85
    -3
    Cukurova Women
    17 19 19 20
    19 11 16 14
  • Greece Basketball Cup
    21:00
    SA Stratoniou
    FT 93 83
    0.85 0.85
    3
    Pas Giannina
    28 19 21 25
    20 24 18 21
  • Friendly Competition
    21:30
    Lokomotiv Kuban
    FT 85 77
    0.876 0.924
    7.5
    Daruss Afaka
    22 27 13 23
    17 22 18 20
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Paok Sharon Leki
    FT 88 82
    0.9 0.8
    8.5
    Ionikos Nikaias
    21 19 25 23
    23 19 27 13
  • Greece Basketball Cup
    22:00
    Panelefsiniakos
    FT 73 68
    0.85 0.85
    3.5
    KAO Melission
    21 19 19 14
    15 16 13 24
  • Greece Basketball Cup
    22:00
    Ionikos N.F. Amalia
    FT 79 81
    0.85 0.85
    1.5
    ASE Doukas
    19 27 15 18
    16 23 25 17
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Leeuwarden
    Postp.    
    Eisbaren Bremerhaven
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    Bandirma Kirmizi
    FT 67 77
    Besiktas Cola Turka
    13 23 23 8
    14 26 20 17
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    PBC Lukoil Academic
    FT 94 89
    0.801 0.899
    -10
    Academic Bultex
    20 28 21 25
    18 14 27 30
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    IRAKLIS
    FT 44 82
    0.919 0.781
    -8
    Prometheus
    16 14 3 11
    33 15 19 15
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Pankup TED Kayseri Koleji Women's
    FT 81 65
    0.833 0.867
    5.5
    Adana Aski Women's
    17 28 25 11
    17 12 19 17
  • Greece Basketball Cup
    23:00
    Ethnikos Piraeus
    FT 70 64
    0.85 0.85
    -1.5
    Ne Megaridos
    19 21 13 17
    14 11 22 17
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Fulgor Libertas Forli
    FT 75 58
    Baltur Cento
    21 16 19 19
    20 17 5 16
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Tofas
    FT 93 67
    0.909 0.891
    11.5
    Royal Hali Gaziantep
    22 26 23 22
    14 19 19 15
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Umana Reyer Venezia Woman's
    FT 80 60
    0.85 0.85
    14.5
    Bracco Geas Sesto San Woman's
    20 21 22 17
    20 21 10 9