Livescore Schedule Favourites Database
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    00:30
    Intermache Zastal Zielona Gora
    FT 108 85
    0.801 0.899
    10.5
    WILKI Morskie Szczecin
    24 29 30 25
    16 22 22 25
  • Korisliiga
    00:30
    Helsinky Seagulls
    FT 98 63
    0.883 0.917
    13
    Kouvot
    21 25 22 30
    22 12 21 8
  • Korisliiga
    00:30
    BC Nokia
    FT 94 81
    0.909 0.891
    12
    Karma Podebrady
    22 26 25 21
    18 20 21 22
  • VTB United Youth League
    00:30
    BC Nizhny Novgorod U21
    FT 78 88
    CSKA Moscow U21
    18 14 22 24
    18 19 32 19
  • United League European Basketball
    01:00
    Galatasaray Cafe Crown
    FT 91 80
    0.917 0.883
    -1
    Unicaja
    12 22 33 24
    24 15 8 33
  • Balkan International Basketball League
    01:00
    Ibar Rozaje
    FT 69 79
    Academic Bultex
    13 22 23 11
    23 19 21 16
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    Banvitspor
    FT 86 87
    0.891 0.909
    7
    Anwil Wloclawek
    18 24 28 16
    22 19 19 27
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    AEK Athens
    FT 75 79
    0.932 0.868
    8
    RASTA Vechta
    18 22 15 20
    18 15 29 17
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:00
    VEF Riga Juniors
    FT 64 68
    0.909 0.891
    -9
    Isla De Tenerife Canarias
    26 14 15 9
    14 18 10 26
  • EURO
    01:30
    Zalgiris
    FT 85 86
    0.883 0.917
    4
    Panathinaikos
    16 17 20 32
    19 22 23 22
  • United League European Basketball
    01:30
    Union Olimpija
    FT 73 62
    0.901 0.899
    6
    Centrale del Latte Brescia
    19 19 13 22
    20 6 17 19
  • Basketball Champions League
    01:30
    Hapoel Holon
    FT 92 94
    0.909 0.891
    0
    Dinamo Sassari
    26 24 18 24
    25 16 21 32
  • BLNO
    02:00
    Baerum Basket
    FT 95 86
    0.899 0.801
    15.5
    Ammerud
    29 31 18 17
    17 20 24 25
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    02:00
    Hradec Kralove
    FT 82 104
    0.891 0.809
    -17.5
    BK Opava
    22 20 22 18
    21 27 28 28
  • Alpe Adria Cup
    02:00
    Basketbol Brno
    FT 78 81
    0.824 0.876
    -7.5
    ONYX Levice
    25 17 14 22
    27 15 22 17
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    02:00
    Sutjeska
    FT 78 59
    CO Split
    26 11 22 19
    21 10 15 13
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    Norrkoping Dolphins
    FT 103 85
    0.876 0.824
    2
    Wetterbygden Stars
    16 31 20 36
    18 23 31 13
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    Boras Basket
    FT 92 81
    0.891 0.809
    17
    Umea BSKT
    28 19 20 25
    15 25 23 18
  • Swedish Basketball League
    02:04
    Sodertalje Kings
    Postp.    
    Koping Stars
  • DWBL
    02:30
    Herlev Women's
    FT 69 75
    Horsholm w
    6 21 15 10
    12 10 17 11
  • EURO
    03:00
    Alba Berlin
    FT 93 80
    0.917 0.883
    6.5
    Crvena Zvezda Red Star
    21 25 21 26
    15 19 20 26
  • France Basketball Cup
    03:00
    Tours
    FT 59 65
    0.776 0.924
    -9.5
    Nantes
    22 11 13 13
    20 11 22 12
  • France Basketball Cup
    03:00
    Aurore
    FT 73 88
    0.776 0.924
    -11.5
    Denain-Voltaire
    18 7 22 26
    24 19 28 17
  • Slovenia Cup
    03:00
    Plama P.
    FT 68 91
    Sencur Cestno Podjetje Kranj
    10 17 25 16
    29 24 17 21
  • France Leaders Cup
    03:00
    Antibes
    FT 75 65
    Nancy
    17 16 19 23
    17 19 17 12
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:00
    Siden Torun
    FT 73 95
    0.883 0.917
    -2.5
    Turk Telekom
    20 24 14 15
    32 23 24 16
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:00
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    FT 74 69
    0.876 0.924
    3.5
    Elain Bearnais Pau-Orthez
    26 19 13 16
    15 17 23 14
  • EURO
    03:30
    FC Bayern Munchen
    FT 85 82
    0.909 0.891
    5.5
    Olympiacos Piraeus
    23 20 12 30
    17 27 19 19
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    03:30
    Belgacom Spirou Basket
    FT 72 75
    0.832 0.868
    7
    Royal Atomia Brussels
    25 19 12 16
    14 29 15 17
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:30
    La Bruixa d'Or Manresa
    FT 85 58
    0.868 0.932
    5.5
    Telindus Oostende
    17 16 28 24
    16 6 22 14
  • Basketball Champions League
    03:30
    Dijon
    FT 66 78
    0.868 0.932
    8.5
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    13 24 16 13
    22 12 23 21
  • EURO
    03:45
    Asvel Villeurbanne Lyon
    FT 84 90
    0.891 0.909
    -5.5
    Efes Pilsen
    22 23 21 18
    25 21 24 20
  • EURO
    03:45
    EA7-Emporio Armani Milano
    FT 92 88
    0.924 0.876
    3
    cabi Electra Tel Aviv
    21 26 24 21
    21 21 22 24
  • EURO
    04:00
    Real Madrid Teka
    FT 104 76
    0.924 0.876
    8
    BC Khimki Moscow Region
    31 34 27 12
    25 17 14 20
  • EURO
    04:00
    Pamesa Valencia
    FT 94 90
    0.917 0.883
    6.5
    Zenit Petersburg
    15 18 24 37
    16 22 25 27
  • FIBA EUROPE CUP
    05:00
    Lisboa e Benfica
    FT 85 66
    0.909 0.791
    12
    PVSK Pannonpower Pecs
    19 20 34 12
    6 17 23 20
  • South American Basketball Club Cup
    06:00
    Botafogo
    FT 62 61
    0.909 0.891
    4.5
    Salta
    13 15 13 21
    11 18 14 18
  • National Committee Association America
    06:30
    Chicago State
    FT 89 77
    Purdue Northwest
    39 50
    37 40
  • National Committee Association America
    07:00
    Morgan State
    FT 88 52
    Regent University
    36 52
    20 32
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    07:00
    Corinthians Paulista
    FT 78 64
    0.891 0.909
    2.5
    Paulistano Amil
    16 18 25 19
    15 13 22 14
  • Novo Basquete Brasil
    07:00
    Pitagoras Minas
    FT 87 68
    0.883 0.917
    1
    GRSA Itabom Bauru
    14 27 27 19
    14 17 19 18
  • National Committee Association America
    07:30
    Penn State
    FT 98 70
    0.909 0.891
    16.5
    Bucknell
    45 53
    42 28
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    07:30
    Weber Bahia
    FT 88 63
    0.868 0.932
    4.5
    ATLETICO ARGENTINO JUNIN
    18 21 16 33
    17 20 13 13
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    North Carolina State
    FT 87 64
    0.876 0.924
    29
    Alcorn State
    44 43
    32 32
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Virginia
    FT 61 55
    0.876 0.924
    14.5
    Vermont
    24 37
    18 37
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Albany
    FT 78 52
    SUNY Potsdam
    34 44
    26 26
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    NC-Wilmington
    FT 113 53
    North Carolina Wesleyan
    49 64
    24 29
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Bradley
    FT 69 57
    0.868 0.932
    12.5
    norfolk state
    34 35
    30 27
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Dartmouth
    FT 108 59
    Thomas (Maine)
    51 57
    23 36
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Davidson
    FT 91 71
    0.883 0.917
    7.5
    Nevada
    40 51
    32 39
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Dayton
    FT 93 68
    0.924 0.876
    15.5
    Nebraska Omaha
    43 50
    25 43
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Eastern Kentucky
    FT 99 63
    Alice Lloyd College
    49 50
    22 41
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Cleveland State
    FT 61 107
    0.883 0.917
    -7.5
    Florida International
    22 39
    56 51
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Kent State
    FT 75 68
    0.924 0.876
    12
    IPFW
    38 37
    42 26
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Lafayette
    FT 86 75
    0.876 0.924
    -6
    Penn
    40 46
    39 36
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    LSU
    FT 77 50
    0.883 0.917
    17.5
    Maryland-Baltimore County(UMBC)
    39 38
    23 27
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Rhode Island
    FT 70 65
    0.909 0.891
    14.5
    Nicholls State
    32 38
    28 37
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Marshall
    FT 66 76
    0.924 0.876
    0
    College of Charleston
    35 31
    35 41
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    South Carolina
    FT 70 78
    0.923 0.877
    15
    Boston University
    38 32
    35 43
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Georgia Southern
    FT 98 88
    0.924 0.876
    9.5
    Mercer
    48 50
    46 42
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Providence
    FT 93 56
    0.883 0.917
    21
    Merrimack Warriors
    38 55
    33 23
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    George Mason
    FT 65 61
    0.899 0.901
    7
    Loyola-Maryland
    26 39
    22 39
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    St.Francis(Pa.)
    FT 64 79
    0.909 0.891
    2.5
    Delaware
    37 27
    38 41
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Sacred Heart
    FT 84 63
    0.909 0.891
    -2.5
    Brown
    39 45
    38 25
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Western Michigan
    FT 102 56
    Alma College
    47 55
    35 21
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Youngstown State
    FT 66 60
    0.876 0.924
    9
    North Carolina Central
    38 28
    31 29
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Central Connecticut State
    FT 63 77
    0.883 0.917
    -5.5
    New Hampshire
    30 33
    35 42
  • National Committee Association America
    08:00
    Liberty
    FT 55 48
    0.909 0.891
    15.5
    Navy
    24 31
    15 33
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:00
    San Lorenzo- -Casla
    FT 90 81
    0.868 0.932
    14
    Platense
    21 23 26 20
    20 20 17 24
  • National Committee Association America
    08:05
    Holy Cross
    FT 44 101
    0.917 0.883
    -8.5
    Northeastern
    23 21
    63 38
  • Uruguay League
    08:15
    Alletico Aguada
    FT 103 97
    0.868 0.932
    6.5
    Gus athletic
    19 28 20 20
    13 22 24 18
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Southeast Missouri State
    FT 69 74
    0.883 0.917
    5.5
    The Citadel
    32 37
    40 34
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Louisiana Tech
    FT 76 43
    0.883 0.917
    33
    Mississippi Valley State
    36 40
    24 19
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Mississippi
    FT 65 52
    0.891 0.909
    17
    Seattle
    30 35
    17 35
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Samford
    FT 70 57
    0.891 0.909
    5.5
    Manhattan
    34 36
    22 35
  • National Committee Association America
    08:30
    Northwestern State
    FT 67 60
    Louisiana College
    30 37
    22 38
  • South American Basketball Club Cup
    08:30
    Ciclista Olimpico
    FT 81 68
    0.868 0.932
    10.5
    Nacional Montevideo
    14 25 21 21
    15 26 13 14
  • Liga Nacional de Bosquetbol
    08:30
    Gimnasiay Esgrima
    FT 84 75
    0.868 0.932
    4.5
    Comunicaciones Mercedes
    14 24 22 24
    20 10 24 21
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    New Orleans Pelicans
    FT 115 104
    0.88 0.98
    -3.5
    Portland Trail Blazers
    27 26 35 27
    28 26 25 25
  • National Basketball Association
    09:00
    Memphis Grizzlies
    FT 95 114
    0.9 0.96
    6.5
    Golden State Warriors
    30 16 26 23
    28 33 22 31
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Arkansas
    FT 82 51
    0.883 0.917
    23.5
    Texas Southern
    37 45
    24 27
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Alabama
    FT 81 73
    0.883 0.917
    3.5
    Furman
    34 47
    31 42
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Lowa State
    FT 73 45
    0.909 0.891
    17.5
    Mississippi St
    33 40
    20 25
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Oral Roberts
    FT 73 60
    Rogers State
    32 41
    24 36
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Northern Iowa
    FT 87 67
    0.924 0.876
    15
    Tennessee-Martin
    44 43
    37 30
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    North Texas
    FT 80 60
    0.909 0.891
    13.5
    North Carolina A T
    32 48
    20 40
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Kansas
    FT 75 63
    0.917 0.883
    14.5
    E. Tennessee State
    43 32
    31 32
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Kansas State
    FT 62 51
    0.883 0.917
    26.5
    Arkansas-Pine Bluff
    27 35
    27 24
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Rice
    FT 89 97
    0.909 0.891
    -12.5
    Houston
    39 50
    32 65
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Murray State
    FT 79 66
    0.924 0.876
    9.5
    Southern Illinois
    34 45
    28 38
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Wisconsin-Milwaukee
    FT 79 70
    0.924 0.876
    7
    North Dakota State
    41 38
    36 34
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    South Alabama
    FT 98 72
    Spring Hill
    49 49
    37 35
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    South Dakota State
    FT 78 73
    0.909 0.891
    9
    North Alabama
    32 46
    33 40
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Wichita State
    FT 74 52
    0.909 0.891
    15
    Gardner-Webb
    43 31
    27 25
  • National Committee Association America
    09:00
    Northwestern
    FT 56 67
    0.909 0.891
    6
    Radford
    17 39
    31 36
  • National Committee Association America
    09:30
    Maryland
    FT 74 55
    0.924 0.876
    26
    Fairfield University
    41 33
    27 28
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Gonzaga
    FT 72 66
    0.901 0.899
    22.5
    Texas-Arlington
    28 44
    27 39
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Grand Canyon University
    FT 69 56
    0.883 0.917
    5.5
    Montana State
    28 41
    30 26
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Texas-El Paso
    FT 66 63
    0.924 0.876
    1.5
    New Mexico
    30 36
    30 33
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Wyoming
    FT 76 49
    0.924 0.876
    0
    Detroit
    33 43
    31 18
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Southern California
    FT 91 84
    0.924 0.876
    10
    Pepperdine Waves
    44 47
    37 47
  • National Committee Association America
    10:00
    Weber State
    FT 130 50
    West Coast Baptist
    68 62
    26 24
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:15
    Abejas
    FT 102 103
    0.868 0.932
    4.5
    Astros
    18 22 21 20
    19 23 23 22
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    10:30
    Mineros de Caborca)
    FT 89 78
    0.917 0.883
    12.5
    Plateros
    28 18 20 23
    15 20 19 24
  • National Basketball Association
    11:00
    Sacramento Kings
    FT 120 116
    0.9 0.96
    2.5
    Phoenix Suns
    33 29 25 33
    19 26 30 41
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    San Francisco
    FT 100 70
    0.924 0.876
    10
    Cal State Bakersfield
    47 53
    28 42
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Santa Clara
    FT 101 54
    Notre Dame De Namur
    40 61
    21 33
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Stanford
    FT 76 55
    0.909 0.891
    27.5
    Maryland-Eastern Shore
    46 30
    16 39
  • National Committee Association America
    11:00
    Pacific
    FT 64 60
    0.883 0.917
    13
    Coppin State
    25 39
    15 45
  • Liga Nacional de Baloncesto Profesional
    11:00
    Capitanes
    FT 69 63
    0.901 0.899
    4
    Santos de San Luis
    10 23 20 16
    15 16 13 19
  • National Basketball Association
    11:30
    Los Angeles Lakers
    FT 112 107
    0.88 0.98
    10.5
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    33 30 30 19
    28 25 34 20
  • National Committee Association America
    12:00
    Washington
    FT 72 53
    0.899 0.901
    22.5
    Maine
    36 36
    18 35
  • PBGC
    16:30
    NLEX Road Warriors
    FT 90 106
    Alaska Aces
    23 23 19 25
    33 30 18 25
  • Korean Basketball League
    18:00
    Seoul Samsung Thunders
    FT 63 75
    0.93 0.93
    2.5
    Ulsan Mobis Phoebus
    26 15 9 13
    14 30 21 10
  • Korean Basketball League
    18:00
    Inchon Etland Blackslamer
    FT 69 70
    0.91 0.95
    3.5
    Anyang KGC
    19 14 19 17
    18 13 27 12
  • VTB United Youth League
    18:00
    Avtodor Saratov U21
    FT 93 90
    BC Khimky Moscow Region U21
    21 30 19 23
    23 24 20 23
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Antalya 07 Women
    FT 70 89
    0.85 0.85
    9.5
    Edremit Women's
    14 16 18 22
    16 20 25 28
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Fenerbahce (w)
    FT 80 63
    0.85 0.85
    7.5
    Yalova's women's basketball team
    19 21 15 25
    17 10 8 28
  • PBGC
    19:00
    San Miguel Beermen
    FT 109 114
    Text Texters
    25 21 31 32
    37 16 34 27
  • VTB United Youth League
    19:00
    Lokomotiv Kuban U21
    FT 79 80
    Spartak Primorie U21
    6 21 20 17
    7 12 23 17
  • VTB United Youth League
    19:00
    Samara U21
    FT 97 59
    Parma Perm U21
    22 20 27 28
    16 20 8 15
  • VTB United Youth League
    19:00
    Kazan Unics U21
    FT 78 66
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk U21
    13 30 14 21
    21 11 16 18
  • VTB United Youth League
    19:00
    Zenit St.Petersburg U21
    FT 79 59
    MBA Moscow 2
    20 15 27 17
    12 11 22 14
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Shanxi Brave Dragons
    FT 101 71
    0.9 0.9
    4.5
    Jilin Northeast Tigers
    27 31 23 20
    16 13 25 17
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Beijing Ducks
    FT 87 79
    0.9 0.9
    2.5
    Beijing Fly Dragon
    21 13 25 28
    14 16 25 24
  • Chinese Basketball Association
    19:35
    Guangzhou Longlions
    FT 116 88
    0.85 0.95
    -6.5
    Shenzhen Leopards
    31 32 26 27
    13 28 26 21
  • Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
    21:00
    Kostana
    FT 81 75
    Aktobe
    17 16 19 29
    20 5 15 35
  • Kazakhstan Division I Basketball League
    21:30
    BK ASTANA
    FT 100 73
    Atyrau leopard
    26 24 22 28
    17 19 15 22
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Mersin University W
    FT 51 61
    0.85 0.85
    -8.5
    Istanbul Uni Women's
    13 16 5 17
    20 14 18 9
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    1881 Diezger (W)
    FT 74 69
    0.85 0.85
    8.5
    Urla Belediyesi Women
    23 20 16 15
    15 18 18 18
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Bolsa Women's Basketball Team
    FT 63 68
    0.85 0.85
    12.5
    Bosna 34 Women''s
    12 16 9 26
    18 20 12 18
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    GS Harilaos Trikoupis
    FT 103 80
    0.83 0.87
    10.5
    Agriniou
    30 24 22 27
    14 21 22 23
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    AO Triton
    FT 91 81
    0.879 0.821
    -1
    AS Karditsas
    25 18 28 20
    10 26 23 22
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:00
    Daphne
    FT 65 55
    0.87 0.83
    8.5
    Anatolia
    18 9 19 19
    16 20 15 4
  • UKR
    23:59
    BC Kyiv 2
    FT 40 97
    BK Zaporozhye
    10 6 13 11
    29 23 26 19
  • Greek Basketball League
    23:59
    A Minas
    FT 58 71
    Eleftheroupoli
    15 13 14 16
    22 18 24 7
  • Adriatic Basketball D2
    23:59
    Borac
    FT 101 55
    Domzale
    22 27 27 25
    14 11 19 11