Livescore Schedule Favorites Leagues

Basketball Livescore,Basketball Results

  • Friendly Competition
    00:00
    BK Liepajas Lauvas
    FT 81 78
    0.883 0.817
    9
    Neptunas 2
    22 19 19 21
    24 9 18 27
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Bourg-en-Bresse
    FT 81 74
    0.817 0.883
    6.5
    Chorale Roanne
    17 21 26 17
    17 17 17 23
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Dexia Mons-Hainaut
    FT 70 70
    0.832 0.868
    9
    Port of Antwerp Giants
    7 23 20 20
    21 19 15 15
  • Friendly Competition
    01:00
    Partizan
    FT 68 73
    Mornar Bascet
    19 11 15 23
    17 11 22 23
  • National Basketball League (Czech Republic)
    01:00
    Hradec Kralove
    FT 79 83
    0.817 0.883
    -4
    BK Decin
    23 20 16 20
    23 18 22 20
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    01:30
    Rosa Radom
    FT 77 85
    0.891 0.809
    5.5
    Polpharma Starogard Gdanski
    22 16 16 23
    22 18 19 26
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Pamesa Valencia
    FT 77 66
    Lyon Asvel Villeurbanne
    29 17 14 17
    15 21 14 16
  • Friendly Competition
    02:00
    Grupo Iruna Navarra
    FT 75 88
    CB Penas Huesca
    23 19 12 21
    25 23 22 18
  • Basketball Champions League
    02:30
    Dijon
    FT 75 67
    0.909 0.891
    8.5
    BC Nizhny Novgorod
    20 15 19 21
    20 12 23 12
  • Basketball Champions League
    02:30
    Isla De Tenerife Canarias
    FT 62 54
    0.899 0.901
    11.5
    Telindus Oostende
    17 13 21 11
    10 20 13 11
  • Friendly Competition
    06:15
    IA Larre Borges
    FT 85 73
    0.891 0.909
    3
    Stockolmo
    19 20 18 28
    10 23 24 16
  • Friendly Competition
    08:30
    Urupan De Pando
    FT 63 57
    0.899 0.901
    10.5
    Lagomar
    14 8 27 14
    18 14 12 13
  • Friendly Competition
    13:00
    SPBGUPTD Saint Petersburg Women
    FT 83 69
    RGUFKSMiT Moscow Women
    17 23 25 18
    19 17 15 18
  • Friendly Competition
    13:00
    Akademia Sporta Kazan University
    FT 66 98
    Sibirskie Medvedi Irkutsk University
    13 12 17 24
    25 24 22 27
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    Sibirtelekom-Lokomotiv
    FT 73 81
    Runa Mosow
    14 19 18 22
    22 23 20 16
  • Friendly Competition
    15:00
    SPbGUPTD St Petersburg University
    FT 89 59
    OrelGU University
    22 24 19 24
    11 18 16 14
  • Friendly Competition
    16:00
    DVFU Vladivostok Women
    FT 40 78
    MGAFK Malakhovka Women
    12 10 6 12
    14 24 23 17
  • Friendly Competition
    17:00
    Maccabi Hod Hasharon
    FT 66 70
    0.85 0.85
    1.5
    Elitzur Ashkelon
    16 13 10 27
    21 19 14 16
  • Russian female cup
    17:00
    Stavropolchanka Women
    FT 38 92
    Nadezhda Orenburg Women
    13 12 4 9
    11 34 36 11
  • Friendly Competition
    17:30
    UrFU Ekaterinburg University Women
    FT 78 39
    Akademia Sporta Kazan Uni Women
    18 23 19 18
    10 13 8 8
  • Friendly Competition
    17:30
    UFA
    FT 81 75
    Irkutsk
    14 14 25 28
    17 16 19 23
  • Friendly Competition
    17:30
    MGAFK Malakhovka University
    FT 93 55
    UrGUPS Yekaterinburg University
    19 22 24 28
    19 10 11 15
  • Friendly Competition
    18:00
    Gemlik G
    FT 62 84
    0.868 0.832
    -9.5
    Best Balikesir
    18 19 11 14
    15 21 28 20
  • Friendly Competition
    19:00
    Botas Spor Woman's
    FT 79 53
    0.899 0.801
    13
    Cankaya Universitesi Women's
    20 23 13 23
    20 8 17 8
  • Friendly Competition
    19:30
    NGU St. Petersburg University Women
    FT 49 40
    NGPU Novosibirsk Women
    7 18 14 10
    5 15 9 11
  • Friendly Competition
    20:00
    Izmit Belediyespor Women's
    FT 73 76
    0.868 0.832
    5.5
    Besiktas JK Woman's
    20 11 22 20
    11 23 22 20
  • Russian female cup
    20:00
    Chernie Medvedi Women
    FT 60 74
    0.8 0.96
    -15.5
    Dynamo Moscow Woman's
    24 14 8 14
    19 13 20 22
  • Friendly Competition
    20:30
    Temp Sumz Revda
    FT 74 67
    Uralmash Ekaterinburg
    23 20 12 19
    16 22 14 15
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Bahcesehir Koleji
    FT 93 96
    0.817 0.883
    8.5
    Bai Shibang SA
    18 27 18 30
    28 19 29 20
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor
    FT 75 81
    0.868 0.832
    -15
    Yarrow
    20 14 24 17
    24 14 26 17
  • Friendly Competition
    21:00
    Maccabi Heat Haifa
    FT 79 86
    0.85 0.85
    4.5
    Ironi Nes Ziona
    20 17 23 19
    19 33 20 14
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Parma Perm
    FT 87 75
    CSKA Moscow 2
    17 33 16 21
    24 19 13 19
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Ormanspor Women's
    FT 66 70
    0.75 0.95
    2.5
    Nesibe Aydin Women's
    17 18 10 21
    17 18 16 19
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Academic Bultex
    FT 78 63
    0.809 0.891
    7
    Spartak Pleven
    25 21 11 21
    17 9 21 16
  • Russian female cup
    22:00
    UMMC Junior Women's
    FT 67 105
    MBA Moscow Women's
    14 16 20 17
    28 30 21 26
  • Friendly Competition
    22:00
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
    Postp.    
    0.899 0.801
    3
    Galil Gilboa
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    Omonia
    FT 70 52
    AEK Larnaca
    20 15 22 13
    15 9 15 13
  • Friendly Competition
    22:30
    Lublin Women's
    FT 88 59
    0.891 0.809
    -3
    Artego Bydgoszcz Woman's
    28 17 25 18
    9 24 11 15
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Fenerbahce (w)
    FT 86 59
    0.883 0.817
    8
    Antalya BSB Women's
    20 20 19 27
    19 19 8 13
  • Russian female cup
    23:00
    Energy Ivanovo Women's
    FT 53 79
    Rostov-Don Women's
    10 18 18 7
    21 25 9 24
  • Russian female cup
    23:00
    Spartak Moscow Region Woman's
    FT 81 63
    SBSK BC Samara Women''s
    21 20 20 20
    20 14 19 10
  • Friendly Competition
    23:00
    Dome Springs Izhevsk
    Postp.    
    SBSK BC Samara
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    Slask 2 Wroclaw
    FT 67 70
    0.801 0.899
    -15.5
    Gornik Walbrzych
    11 16 13 27
    16 16 21 17
  • Friendly Competition
    23:30
    Balkan Botevgrad
    Postp.    
    Beroe
  • Polska Liga Koszykówki
    23:35
    SK Legia Warszawa
    FT 98 81
    0.817 0.883
    11
    Artego Bydgoszcz
    26 22 22 28
    22 23 15 21
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Tofas
    FT 95 99
    0.821 0.879
    8
    Besiktas Cola Turka
    14 24 27 30
    33 25 15 26
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Sloboda
    FT 81 93
    0.876 0.824
    -13.5
    Mega Hypo Leasing
    26 11 18 26
    24 26 24 19
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Pinar Karsiyaka
    FT 65 54
    0.899 0.801
    8
    Aliaga Petkim
    14 18 16 17
    10 16 14 14
  • Friendly Competition
    23:59
    Nanterre
    Postp.    
    Paris-Levallois